Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Berlehner (Medford, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 April 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | F | Nathan Han | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 April 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | S | Namir Smith | W | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 April 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | Q | Vikyath Suram | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 April 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | 16 | Rafael Lazrow | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 April 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Shaurya Chaudhary | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B18s |
B/G 18s Level 6 April 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Jay Harper | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Andrew Crawford |
Shaurya Chaudhary Lucas Ciordas |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Andrew Crawford |
Lucas Zhang Renzo Gopez |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Aashil Patel | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 | Vihaan Iyer | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 January 5th, 6th & 7th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Shaurya Chaudhary | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 January 5th, 6th & 7th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | SWARIT SINGH | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Andrew Crawford |
Michael Goldovsky Renzo Gopez |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Kunal Gupta |
Todd Edison Brandon Jeon |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Kunal Gupta |
Kalyan Satti Soumil Patel |
W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | S | Pranav Srinivasan | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q | Zachary Weisenfeld | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Miguel Manalang |
Neil Lund Satvik Pany |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Miguel Manalang |
Kobe Siegel Rishi Kala |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Andrew Crawford |
Brady Cosgrove Alexander Sturm |
L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Andrew Crawford |
Kobe Siegel Lucas Jackowski |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 20th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Rishikesh Muddana |
Andrew Soussa Ryan Truta |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 20th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Rishikesh Muddana |
Jacob Duran Ryan Hart |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Sean Sipera |
Pranay Varanasi Maahir Chadha |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Sean Sipera |
Matthew Miller Andrew Soussa |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | C-SQ | Andrew Crawford |
Aydin Kasuba Owen McDonald |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Andrew Crawford |
Abhinav Nikam Noah Sicouri |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Rishab Arvind | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Leo Zelenko | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S | Sean Sipera |
Sal Ponamgi Ryan He |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Sean Sipera |
Ryan Hart Manuel Prem |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 | Sean Sipera |
Nathan Yan Thenuk Perera |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 April 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Nathan Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 April 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Namir Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 April 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Vikyath Suram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 April 20th/21st @ Arrowhead | ||
04/21/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Rafael Lazrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 April 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shaurya Chaudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 6 April 13th/14th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/13/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jay Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/08/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Crawford | 4-1 4-1 |
Shaurya Chaudhary Lucas Ciordas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday March 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
03/08/2024 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Crawford | 4-0 4-0 |
Lucas Zhang Renzo Gopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aashil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 March 1st/2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
03/01/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Vihaan Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 January 5th, 6th & 7th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Shaurya Chaudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 6 January 5th, 6th & 7th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/05/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
SWARIT SINGH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 22nd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Crawford | 4-0 4-1 |
Michael Goldovsky Renzo Gopez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kunal Gupta | 4-1 4-1 |
Todd Edison Brandon Jeon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Dec 8th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/08/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kunal Gupta | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Kalyan Satti Soumil Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/02/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Pranav Srinivasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Zachary Weisenfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miguel Manalang | 4-1 4-0 |
Neil Lund Satvik Pany |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 17th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/17/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Miguel Manalang | 5-3 4-1 |
Kobe Siegel Rishi Kala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/03/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Crawford | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Brady Cosgrove Alexander Sturm |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Nov 3rd @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
11/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Crawford | 4-0 4-0 |
Kobe Siegel Lucas Jackowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 20th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rishikesh Muddana | 4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Soussa Ryan Truta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 20th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Rishikesh Muddana | 4-0 4-2 |
Jacob Duran Ryan Hart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/06/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Sipera | 4-1 4-2 |
Pranay Varanasi Maahir Chadha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 6th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Sipera | 4-1 4-0 |
Matthew Miller Andrew Soussa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/29/2023 | C-SQ | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Crawford | 4-2 4-1 |
Aydin Kasuba Owen McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday Sept 29th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Crawford | 4-2 4-0 |
Abhinav Nikam Noah Sicouri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rishab Arvind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leo Zelenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Sipera | 4-0 4-0 |
Sal Ponamgi Ryan He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Sipera | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Ryan Hart Manuel Prem |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday, Sept 15th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Sipera | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Nathan Yan Thenuk Perera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap