Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Wen (Ada, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 | Vincent Handlin | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 | Camden McKenzie | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R3 | Sebastian Berain | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | Roger Chen | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R1 | Lexi McKenzie | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | R1 | Jude Gingras | W | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | R2 | Gavin Wurm | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | R3 | Alexander Tsai | L | 7-1 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | P1-S | William Enochson | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R1 | Christopher Darrow | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R2 | Vincent Handlin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | R3 | Ford Haveman | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R1 | Vincent Handlin | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/21/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | R2 | Camden McKenzie | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R3 | Charles Zeilstra | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | Camden McKenzie | L | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R1 | William Roche | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA July Orange and Green Ball Challenge | Q | Kenneth Ge | L | 9-0 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA July Orange and Green Ball Challenge | W-S | Josephine Couture | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA July Orange and Green Ball Challenge | W-F | Ronnit Sharma | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | P6-F | Michael Edwards | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 | Elliott Buck | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 | Charles Zeilstra | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R3 | Isaac Watkin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | Kendall Bumgardner | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R1 | Keerat Nalwa | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | P4-F | Charles Zeilstra | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 | Vincent Handlin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 | Sebastian Berain | W | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R3 | Keerat Nalwa | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | Camden McKenzie | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R1 | Michael Edwards | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | R3 | Michael Edwards | L | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | R2 | Adelaide Tammik | L | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament E10s |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | R1 | Andrew Yang | L | 7-2 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | W-Q | Michael Edwards | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | SW-F | Camden McKenzie | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | 16 | Grant Martin | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | W-S | Andrew Yang | L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Vincent Handlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Roger Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
12/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Lexi McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-1 | Jude Gingras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | ||
11/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
3-2 | Gavin Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GR Racquet November Green & Orange | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-1 | Alexander Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Christopher Darrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Handlin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet September Green and Orange | ||
09/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ford Haveman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
8-3 | Vincent Handlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #2 | ||
07/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
8-2 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
07/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
William Roche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA July Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
9-0 | Kenneth Ge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA July Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
07/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Josephine Couture | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA July Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
07/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Ronnit Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/22/2022 | P6-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Edwards | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Elliott Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Isaac Watkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/22/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Kendall Bumgardner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Keerat Nalwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | P4-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vincent Handlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
3-1 | Sebastian Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Keerat Nalwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
05/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-2 | Michael Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-2 | Michael Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
04/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Adelaide Tammik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA April Orange and Green Ball Challenge | ||
04/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
7-2 | Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Michael Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/27/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Grant Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Green Ball BG 10's | ||
03/26/2022 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap