Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Eva Micu (Wayne, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | F | Alexis Glass | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | S | Gulce Aktas | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | Q | Michelle Dou | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | Caroline McLean | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Sara Adibi | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 25th/26th @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-F | Agustina Giraudo | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 25th/26th @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Jessica Shen | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | Q | Nishita Kothagundla | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | 16 | Ridley Longsworth | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN-SATURDAY) & 14s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Oct 28th/29th @ Monroe Sports Center | F | Vasoula Skarlis | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN-SATURDAY) & 14s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Oct 28th/29th @ Monroe Sports Center | S | Tara Zielinski | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN-SATURDAY) & 14s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Oct 28th/29th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q | Sophia Xu | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN-SATURDAY) & 14s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Oct 28th/29th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 | Mylee Morrison | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | F | Siena Gurk | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | S | Mary Solga | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | Q | Pareesa Razavi | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 | Emilia Feddeler | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | C-QQ | Arielle Lee | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-QQ | Caroline Yao | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 | Lorena Peranovic | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | W-Q | Prashi Agarwal | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | 16 | kathrine Wang | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | F | Lillian Szasz | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | S | Emilie Pitkova | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | Q | Luna Liu | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | 16 | Maya Cheng | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 16th @ Arrowhead | F | Aarya Patel | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 16th @ Arrowhead | S | Katarina Stipanicic | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 8th @ Legacy | F | Valentina Eppolito | W | 4-0 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 8th @ Legacy | S | Emilie Pitkova | W | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 8th @ Legacy | Q | Shalini Potireddy | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 8th @ Legacy | 16 | Elise Brill | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | F | Isabella Miller | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | S | Lucy Houseman | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | Q | Maggie Mirmiran | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | 16 | Lila Walls | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | F | Audrey Zhang | W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | S | Emilie Pitkova | W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | Q | Katie Kubiak | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Aarya Patel | W | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | Q | Shanaya Chaudhary | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Elise Brill | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10U Orange Fri April 7th / Green Sat April 8th @ Cherry Hill HRC | Q | Anastasia Dyachenko | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament G10s |
10U Orange Fri April 7th / Green Sat April 8th @ Cherry Hill HRC | NO-S | Michelle Dou | W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | Q | Alice Yang | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | 16 | Emilie Pitkova | W | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | S | Anastasia Dyachenko | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | Q | Shanaya Chaudhary | W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | 16 | Zoe Coombs | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | W-Q | Mira Celik | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Nila Gopez | L | 4-2 4-3 |
NC | NC |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/24/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alexis Glass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Gulce Aktas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 14s/16s/18s Level 7 Sunday Dec 24th @ Arrowhead | ||
12/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Michelle Dou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caroline McLean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s & 14s Level 6 Dec 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sara Adibi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 25th/26th @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Agustina Giraudo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s Open Level 4 Nov 25th/26th @ Arrowhead-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jessica Shen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nishita Kothagundla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 11th/12th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ridley Longsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN-SATURDAY) & 14s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Oct 28th/29th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vasoula Skarlis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN-SATURDAY) & 14s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Oct 28th/29th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Tara Zielinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN-SATURDAY) & 14s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Oct 28th/29th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sophia Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN-SATURDAY) & 14s (SUNDAY) Level 7 Oct 28th/29th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Mylee Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Siena Gurk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Mary Solga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 7 October 21st Conrad Weiser | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Pareesa Razavi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Emilia Feddeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arielle Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Caroline Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Aug 19th/20th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lorena Peranovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/13/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Prashi Agarwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
kathrine Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lillian Szasz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Emilie Pitkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Luna Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 July 22nd/23rd @ Kinetix | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Maya Cheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 16th @ Arrowhead | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aarya Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 16th @ Arrowhead | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Katarina Stipanicic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 8th @ Legacy | ||
07/08/2023 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Valentina Eppolito | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 8th @ Legacy | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Emilie Pitkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 8th @ Legacy | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Shalini Potireddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit July 8th @ Legacy | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elise Brill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Isabella Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lucy Houseman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Maggie Mirmiran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 12s (GREEN BALL) & 14s Level 7 Sunday, July 2nd @ Phila Cricket Club | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lila Walls | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/11/2023 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Audrey Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Emilie Pitkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Kubiak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit June 11th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Aarya Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Shanaya Chaudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit April 30th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Elise Brill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Fri April 7th / Green Sat April 8th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Anastasia Dyachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Fri April 7th / Green Sat April 8th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
04/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Michelle Dou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alice Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U GREEN Jr Circuit MOVED TO SAT March 25th @ JKST Gulph Mills | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Emilie Pitkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/18/2023 | S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Anastasia Dyachenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Shanaya Chaudhary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit March 18th @ Springfield YMCA | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Zoe Coombs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mira Celik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 10U Green Ball Junior Circuit February 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Nila Gopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap