Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evaan Mohan (Shelton, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | 3RD | Nathan Goldman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | S | Macksimus Malhotra | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | Q | Collin Hwang | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | 16 | Daniel Lee | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | 32 | Miles Olmeda | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-QQ | Reita Yamanaka | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 | Ashton Morey | W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q | Holden Neus | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 | Jason Ye | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 | Alexander Anderson |
Beau Bronson Foster Noah Bouzoubaa |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Nathan Lee | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Alexander Anderson |
Andrew Ma Aaron Marin |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Jed Jones | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R3 | Beau Bronson Foster |
Wyatt Markham Ciaran O'Donnell |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R3 | Wyatt Markham | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R2 | Max Lawson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R2 | Beau Bronson Foster |
Max Lawson Tony Xu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R1 | Jason Zhao | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | R1 | Beau Bronson Foster |
Jason Zhao Matthew Finn |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | P1-F | Beau Bronson Foster |
Cavan Donnelly Aksel Kelling |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | P1-F | Cavan Donnelly | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-16 | Aditya Vats | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Tony Xu |
Smyan Thuta Tanmay Konduri |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 | Udham Singh | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Tony Xu |
Pranav Vignesh Volodymyr Gryukov |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 | Maddox Tran | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Tony Xu |
Holden Neus Joey Wang |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | ian yang | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 3RD | Ashton Morey |
Kyle Hwang Kensho Ford |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | S | Ashton Morey |
Sebastian Zavala Andres Quijada |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | Q | Ashton Morey |
Davidson Jackson David Bender |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | C2-QQ | Koki Wakita | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 | Jason Zhao | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 | Ashton Morey |
Koki Wakita Kenneth Zhang |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Aksel Kelling | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 | Beau Bronson Foster | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Ashton Morey |
Abhiram Arja Yoshiki Kanai |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | Q | Michael Li | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | 16 | Nathan Vudin | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 3RD | Cavan Donnelly | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | F | Blount Williams |
Vallab Kumar Aidan Wu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | S | Anthony Kirchner | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | Rafa Cordish | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | S | Blount Williams |
Tony Xu Ashton Morey |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Aksel Kelling | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 | Daniel Dodson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | Q | Blount Williams |
Aditya Vats Jaylen Chang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Glen Cove, NY | 16 | Blount Williams |
Aksel Kelling Daniel Dodson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Goldman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Macksimus Malhotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Collin Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH Boys 12s & 14s (FIC+16) | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Miles Olmeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reita Yamanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Ashton Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Holden Neus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jason Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Anderson | 6-3 6-2 |
Beau Bronson Foster Noah Bouzoubaa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/24/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alexander Anderson | 6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Ma Aaron Marin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jed Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Beau Bronson Foster | 8-2 |
Wyatt Markham Ciaran O'Donnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wyatt Markham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Lawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Beau Bronson Foster | 8-3 |
Max Lawson Tony Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Beau Bronson Foster | 8-4 |
Jason Zhao Matthew Finn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/02/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Beau Bronson Foster | 8-2 |
Cavan Donnelly Aksel Kelling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships)-12s | ||
03/02/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aditya Vats | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tony Xu | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Smyan Thuta Tanmay Konduri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Udham Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 6-2 6-4 |
Pranav Vignesh Volodymyr Gryukov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maddox Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu | 6-1 6-4 |
Holden Neus Joey Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
ian yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-5 |
Kyle Hwang Kensho Ford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-5 |
Sebastian Zavala Andres Quijada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-3 |
Davidson Jackson David Bender |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Koki Wakita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jason Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-2 |
Koki Wakita Kenneth Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aksel Kelling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Beau Bronson Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12s USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ashton Morey | 8-3 |
Abhiram Arja Yoshiki Kanai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 14's and 16's Championships | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Nathan Vudin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cavan Donnelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Blount Williams | 8-4 |
Vallab Kumar Aidan Wu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anthony Kirchner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rafa Cordish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blount Williams | 8-4 |
Tony Xu Ashton Morey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aksel Kelling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Dodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blount Williams | 8-3 |
Aditya Vats Jaylen Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Blount Williams | 8-5 |
Aksel Kelling Daniel Dodson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap