Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Evan Ritter (Rochester, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 3RD | Karl Kimber |
Anthony Perrill Aaron Zoubek |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | S | Karl Kimber |
Harold Mayer Will Koziara |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | C-16 | Steven Cao | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | Q | Karl Kimber |
Keagen Lowman Nam Tran |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | 32 | Sahil Boda | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | C-S | Will Heidtke | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | C-Q | Karl Kimber | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | C-16Q | Jayden Lai | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
November Boys Championships | 32 | Lennart Hammargren | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | F | Maxwell Gulliford | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | S | Kevin Ye | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | Q | Pedro Alonso Morales | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | 16 | Karl Kimber | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-F | Santiago Sanchez | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-S | Joshua Cook | W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-Q | Drew Lindstrom | W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-16 | Hanzhou Kevin Zhang | W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | C-16Q | venkat yarlagadda | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 | Steven Cao | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-16Q | Finnian Milleman | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | 32 | Rowan Lunning | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | Q | Snehan Majumder |
Finnian Milleman Julian Su |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | 16 | Snehan Majumder |
Hamilton Brewer Mitchell Fortney |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | C-16Q | Samuel Pickering | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 32 | Quinn Martini | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | 16 | Nicholas Onigkeit |
Steven Cao Theodor Pirvu |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RAC USTA Level 6 | F | Ezra Strom | L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RAC USTA Level 6 | S | Samuel Pickering | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RAC USTA Level 6 | Q | John Gustafson | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RAC USTA Level 6 | 16 | Beckett KRueger | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RAC USTA Level 6 | 32 | Tony Wesner | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Karl Kimber | 8-1 |
Anthony Perrill Aaron Zoubek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Karl Kimber | 8-4 |
Harold Mayer Will Koziara |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Steven Cao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Karl Kimber | 8-5 |
Keagen Lowman Nam Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Eden Prairie Fall Boys' Championships | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sahil Boda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Will Heidtke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Karl Kimber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jayden Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
November Boys Championships | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lennart Hammargren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Gulliford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kevin Ye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Pedro Alonso Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie LifeTime Fall Open Boy's 12's- 18's Girl's 12's &14's Singles | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Karl Kimber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Santiago Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Joshua Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Drew Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Hanzhou Kevin Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
venkat yarlagadda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Steven Cao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Finnian Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rowan Lunning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Snehan Majumder | 8-2 |
Finnian Milleman Julian Su |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club Clay Court Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
07/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Snehan Majumder | 8-6 |
Hamilton Brewer Mitchell Fortney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Pickering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Quinn Martini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
City of Rochester Boys & Girls 12-18 | ||
06/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Onigkeit | 8-4 |
Steven Cao Theodor Pirvu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA Level 6 | ||
02/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Ezra Strom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA Level 6 | ||
02/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Samuel Pickering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA Level 6 | ||
02/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
John Gustafson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA Level 6 | ||
02/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Beckett KRueger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC USTA Level 6 | ||
02/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tony Wesner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap