Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Finley Wells (Denver, CO)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/12/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #22 | C-S | Blake Saloom | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #22 | Q | Sabrina Newell | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | 16 | Alexa Blanch | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | C-S | Mariyam Akayeva | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | C-Q | Lexi Gross | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | 32 | Emily Roman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 | Matea Nacheva | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Lexi Gross |
Isabella Wolfe Heidi Bergin |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Lilo McCarthy | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | C-Q | Aliza Kirkpatrick | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | Q | Tessa Botha | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | 16 | Harper Jones | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14d |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | Q | Lexi Gross |
Autumn Doyle Marin Shutter |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | 16 | Sibel Shehryar | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | 32 | Hadley Eisses | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | Q | Yazhini Godwin Sahayaraj | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | 16 | MaryJane Ranum | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #22 | ||
04/12/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Blake Saloom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #22 | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Sabrina Newell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Alexa Blanch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Mariyam Akayeva | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Life Time Tennis L6 12&U/14&U/16&U/18&U #20 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lexi Gross | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Laguna Niguel Racquet Club, "War by the Shore" | ||
11/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Roman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matea Nacheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lexi Gross | 8-0 |
Isabella Wolfe Heidi Bergin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lilo McCarthy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Aliza Kirkpatrick | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tessa Botha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadows Jr Pumpkin | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harper Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lexi Gross | 8-0 |
Autumn Doyle Marin Shutter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sibel Shehryar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC-Monaco Jr Challenger #3 | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hadley Eisses | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Yazhini Godwin Sahayaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CAC Inverness Junior Challenger | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
MaryJane Ranum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap