Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Farias (Southlake, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | 32 | Vishwangar Kalimuthu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Ishaan Dhandapani | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Shereef Kamel | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Ethan Baek | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Nikhil Bhasin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Jackson Aronoff | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Parthiv Varanasi | L | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Neel Shanmugam | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Ross Kaye | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Carter Benson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Yoichiro Nishino | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Neel Tripathi | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Aryav Mehrotra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Pavan Ramesha | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Abhinav Lingareddy | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Pranav Lingareddy | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Neel Shanmugam | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Luke Foerster | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Andrew Yao | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Kyle Pate | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Oliver Hankins | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Garret Lowe | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Joshua Blackburn | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Trenton Janda | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Weston Solley | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Palmer Riley | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | ritvik thota | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
DPTA ChampSuper Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr)--Hosted by Ace Tennis Services | ||
12/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vishwangar Kalimuthu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ishaan Dhandapani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Shereef Kamel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Baek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nikhil Bhasin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jackson Aronoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Parthiv Varanasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neel Shanmugam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ross Kaye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carter Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yoichiro Nishino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Neel Tripathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryav Mehrotra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE AREA Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pavan Ramesha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Lingareddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pranav Lingareddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Neel Shanmugam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Luke Foerster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Andrew Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Kyle Pate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Oliver Hankins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Garret Lowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Blackburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Trenton Janda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Weston Solley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Palmer Riley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Frisco Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ritvik thota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap