Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabriel Marino (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 5-8 | John Pollock | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | Q | Andreas Paun | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 | Michael Ethan Berger | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 32 | Daniel Brik | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | 64 | Ryan Gaylis | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | F | Tomas Guida | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | S | Michael Livson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | Q | Bence Leber | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 16 | Tenzing Reddy | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R3 | Santiago Delgado | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 | DIEGO GARCIA | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | P1-F | Alexander Arias | W | NC | NC | ||
03/02/2024 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 | Nicolas Medel Concha | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 3RD | Patrick Paun | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | S | Elias Harris | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | Q | Michael Livson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 16 | Aleksander Semenovski | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 32 | Emilio Lopez | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | 64 | Zachary Burunov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Sanlando Park Doubles | F | Tomas Guida |
Keanu Agbulos Benjo Alilin |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Sanlando Park Doubles | S | Tomas Guida |
Daniel Michel Raphael Champion |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | F | Daniel Levine |
Bryson Montalvo Michael Livson |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/08/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | S | Daniel Levine |
Oliver Letizia Michael Ethan Berger |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | Q | Daniel Levine |
Kristian Kriek Aleksander Zoeschg |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 16 | Aleksander Zoeschg | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | 32 | Cristobal Elias | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | 128 | Ryan Allen | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | YERAY GOMEZ CUADRA |
Xiaohan Jiang Fu Wang Choi |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 | Thamma Kosiri | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 | DANTE MORE | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F | Akshay Prasad | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S | Davis Ainsworth | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F | Davis Ainsworth |
Braden Fox Eduard Isakhanyan |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S | Davis Ainsworth |
Tomas Chaves Henry Collier |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | John Carrick McNamee | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Davis Ainsworth |
John Carrick McNamee Harlan Soss |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/09/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | F | Hulya Ozdogan |
zander hellemons Victoria Narti |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | S | Hulya Ozdogan |
Violeta Pisarczyk Nicolas Stan |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | Q | Hulya Ozdogan |
Helena Xue Ryan Allen |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 5TH | Matias Garrido |
Mykola Polubotko Leo Sayag |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 5-8 | Matias Garrido |
Daniel Michel Ryan Ma |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Hulya Ozdogan |
Michael Livson Micaela Bryan |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | Q | Matias Garrido |
Oliver Zinaja Julien Allee |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B12d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | 16 | Matias Garrido |
Kenston Benoit Andrew Adanas |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | F | Thomas Melius | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S | Owen Null | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Wilton Pfifer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | Garik Vardanyan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/13/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | John Pollock | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andreas Paun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Ethan Berger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Brik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 4 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
05/11/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ryan Gaylis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Tomas Guida | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Livson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bence Leber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tenzing Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
03/02/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Santiago Delgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
03/02/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DIEGO GARCIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
03/02/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Alexander Arias | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
03/02/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicolas Medel Concha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/29/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Paun | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/29/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elias Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Livson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/28/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aleksander Semenovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emilio Lopez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships Presented by Diadem | ||
01/27/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Burunov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Doubles | ||
01/21/2024 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tomas Guida | 6-3 6-4 |
Keanu Agbulos Benjo Alilin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Doubles | ||
01/20/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tomas Guida | 7-6 6-4 |
Daniel Michel Raphael Champion |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Levine | 8-2 |
Bryson Montalvo Michael Livson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/08/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Levine | Def |
Oliver Letizia Michael Ethan Berger |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Daniel Levine | 8-3 |
Kristian Kriek Aleksander Zoeschg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/07/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Aleksander Zoeschg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy January L5 | ||
01/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cristobal Elias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl International Championships | ||
12/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
YERAY GOMEZ CUADRA | 6-0 6-1 |
Xiaohan Jiang Fu Wang Choi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thamma Kosiri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DANTE MORE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Akshay Prasad | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Davis Ainsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Ainsworth | 8-3 |
Braden Fox Eduard Isakhanyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Ainsworth | 8-3 |
Tomas Chaves Henry Collier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Carrick McNamee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Davis Ainsworth | 8-5 |
John Carrick McNamee Harlan Soss |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Hulya Ozdogan | 4-1 4-2 |
zander hellemons Victoria Narti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hulya Ozdogan | 4-0 4-1 |
Violeta Pisarczyk Nicolas Stan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hulya Ozdogan | 4-1 5-3 |
Helena Xue Ryan Allen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matias Garrido | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mykola Polubotko Leo Sayag |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/08/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matias Garrido | 6-2 6-0 |
Daniel Michel Ryan Ma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Hulya Ozdogan | 4-1 4-0 |
Michael Livson Micaela Bryan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matias Garrido | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Oliver Zinaja Julien Allee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles Sectional Championship BG 12s/14s | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matias Garrido | 6-1 6-1 |
Kenston Benoit Andrew Adanas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Melius | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Null | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wilton Pfifer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Garik Vardanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap