Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gabrielle Lee (Oneida, WI)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Anna Loureiro | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Morgan Coburn | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Kathryn Novak | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Emma Peeler | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Olivia Chang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Shanoli Kumar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | F | Cameron Compall | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | S | Ella LeRoy | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-F | Nataly Kader | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-S | Morgan Coburn | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-Q | Laurel Sullivan | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 | Kathryn Novak | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Isabelle Lee |
Katya Hersh Kaitlyn Rogosch |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Isabelle Lee |
Ashley Ke Nicole Marie Pascual |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Whitney King | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Nicole Marie Pascual | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 | Sloane Teske | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q | Sarah Hackman | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | Haley Fakouri | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Isabelle Lee |
Katya Hersh Darinka Stepan |
L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Isabelle Lee |
Haley Fakouri Molly Rueth |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Sydni Ratliff | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q | Anjali Kashyap | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | DIYA MATTA | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Grace Olson | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Isabelle Lee |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier Nataly Kader |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Elizabeth Eades | L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 3RD | Veda Sane | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | S | Andie Weise | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | Q | Olivia Czerwonka | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Lauren Landstrom | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | 32 | Baluck Deang | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Loureiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Morgan Coburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kathryn Novak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Emma Peeler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shanoli Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cameron Compall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ella LeRoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nataly Kader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NO-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Morgan Coburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Laurel Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kathryn Novak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabelle Lee | 9-7 |
Katya Hersh Kaitlyn Rogosch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabelle Lee | 8-3 |
Ashley Ke Nicole Marie Pascual |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Whitney King | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicole Marie Pascual | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sloane Teske | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sarah Hackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Haley Fakouri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabelle Lee | 4-1 |
Katya Hersh Darinka Stepan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Isabelle Lee | 8-2 |
Haley Fakouri Molly Rueth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sydni Ratliff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Anjali Kashyap | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
DIYA MATTA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Grace Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Isabelle Lee | 8-6 |
Elizabeth Fahrmeier Nataly Kader |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Elizabeth Eades | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Veda Sane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Andie Weise | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Olivia Czerwonka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lauren Landstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Girls 10, 12, 14, 16, 18 - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Baluck Deang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap