Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Garrett Mathewson (Princeton, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Kyle Chesman | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Akhilesh Velaga | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Marton Szabo |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya Raphael Lubiniecki |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Marton Szabo |
Gurjot Singh Pranay Varanasi |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Marton Szabo |
Joseph Helfrich Eita Mishima |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | S | Deven Pandey | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Prithvi Sudhakar | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Rohan Rao | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Alex Famolari |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Alex Famolari |
Chase Gerloff Rohan Rao |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | S | Michael Gao | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Roy Liu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Samuel Kautsky | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Nathan Arnold | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Gurjot Singh |
Nathan Arnold Charlie Xiang |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Sean Clark | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Gameset Tennis October Open | S | Dhaivik Chenemilla | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B12d |
L2 Gameset Tennis October Open | F | Noah NG |
Pranav Vaddepalli LARRY Y XIE |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L2 Gameset Tennis October Open | Q | Pranav Vaddepalli | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Willingboro Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Alex Famolari | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Marton Szabo |
Jay Crowther Sean Tooke |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Marton Szabo |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Mario Beckles | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | ROHIT DATTA | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Erik Schinnerer | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | Raphael Lubiniecki |
Nirbaan Maken Nicholas Yagnik |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 | Sean Clark | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Joah Dunwoody | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Samuel Falk | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | F | Matthew Miller | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | S | Gavin Schmidt | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | 16 | Rithvik Akella | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Arhan Nagavelli | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Gurjot Singh |
Omar Aboseada Erik Schinnerer |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Gurjot Singh |
Casey Knipe Matteo Licata |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Luca Argenio | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Rafael Rauf | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Paul-Jonathan Pabalan | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 | Arhan Nagavelli |
Ariston Fonseca Trevor Zuercher |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 64 | Raphael Lubiniecki | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Charlie Xiang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Dylan Wen | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | 16 | Chase Gerloff | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | C-S | Zachary Schrader | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Michael Georgelis | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Arhan Nagavelli |
Sean Clark Brody Ladda |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Arhan Nagavelli |
Elijah Calaquian Rishabh Shekdar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-S | Ishan Gupta | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Armaan Makwana | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Charles Robbins | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Charlie Xiang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Deven Pandey | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Nathan Arnold | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Trevor Zuercher | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Riverwinds B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Victor Sandru | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Riverwinds B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Arhan Nagavelli | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Abhradeep Bhattacharyya |
Nirbaan Maken Nicholas Yagnik |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B12d |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Abhradeep Bhattacharyya |
Anton Labas James Labas |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mercerized Open B & G Classic @ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | F | Ashwin Sudhakar | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mercerized Open B & G Classic @ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | S | Severin Harmon | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mercerized Open B & G Classic @ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | Q | Neil Porwal | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Ishan Gupta | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-S | Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Abhradeep Bhattacharyya |
Silas Montana Andy Zhu |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Abhradeep Bhattacharyya |
Julio Martin-Navas Alex Shevchouk |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Brian Delbury | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Arhan Nagavelli | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Francis Qin | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Hansana Perera | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arrowhead B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Arhan Nagavelli |
Nirbaan Maken Nicholas Yagnik |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arrowhead B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F | Arhan Nagavelli |
Joah Dunwoody Rafael Rauf |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | NO-F | Benjamin Masia | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S | Hansana Perera | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Gurjot Singh | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | David Nissen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Arhan Nagavelli |
Nathan Arnold Trevor Zuercher |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F | Arhan Nagavelli |
Cooper Lehman Tyler Mahaffey |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | S | Toby Frantz | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | Q | Jacob Jones | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | 16 | Adam Bojkovic | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Raphael Lubiniecki | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Jason Singer | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Atlantic Club B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Arhan Nagavelli |
Teofil Rapach II Jaden Vigneri |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Atlantic Club B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-S | Arhan Nagavelli |
Raphael Lubiniecki Preston Lubiniecki |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | NO-S | Roy Liu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | Q | Krish Shah | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | 16 | Shivansh Pandey | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | 32 | Camron Ganchi | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | NO-S | Aditya Baradi | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | NO-Q | Benjamin Masia | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | 16 | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | 32 | Samuel Marion | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | F | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | S | Hansana Perera | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Ishan Gupta | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Rino Genistus Ruban | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kyle Chesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Akhilesh Velaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marton Szabo | 8-4 |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya Raphael Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marton Szabo | 8-0 |
Gurjot Singh Pranay Varanasi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Legacy Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Marton Szabo | 8-1 |
Joseph Helfrich Eita Mishima |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Deven Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Prithvi Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rohan Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/14/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alex Famolari | 8-3 |
Aidan Mahaffey Tyler Mahaffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 12s Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Alex Famolari | 8-0 |
Chase Gerloff Rohan Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Roy Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys & Girls 12 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Kautsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gurjot Singh | 8-0 |
Nathan Arnold Charlie Xiang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Gameset Tennis October Open | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Dhaivik Chenemilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Gameset Tennis October Open | ||
10/19/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Noah NG | 8-1 |
Pranav Vaddepalli LARRY Y XIE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L2 Gameset Tennis October Open | ||
10/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Pranav Vaddepalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Willingboro Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Famolari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Marton Szabo | 8-1 |
Jay Crowther Sean Tooke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Marton Szabo | 8-0 |
William Ong Charles Robbins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Mario Beckles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ROHIT DATTA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Erik Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Raphael Lubiniecki | 8-1 |
Nirbaan Maken Nicholas Yagnik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joah Dunwoody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Samuel Falk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | ||
07/29/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 12s & 16s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Schmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Rithvik Akella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arhan Nagavelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Gurjot Singh | 8-3 |
Omar Aboseada Erik Schinnerer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gurjot Singh | 8-3 |
Casey Knipe Matteo Licata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luca Argenio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cherry Hill RC B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Paul-Jonathan Pabalan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | Def |
Ariston Fonseca Trevor Zuercher |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raphael Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Wen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
34th Annual Berks Junior Open-BG 12s & 14s (SR-L6) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Schrader | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Georgelis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | 8-0 |
Sean Clark Brody Ladda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | 8-6 |
Elijah Calaquian Rishabh Shekdar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ishan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Armaan Makwana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Xiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Deven Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Trevor Zuercher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverwinds B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Victor Sandru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverwinds B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Arhan Nagavelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | 8-5 |
Nirbaan Maken Nicholas Yagnik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | 8-0 |
Anton Labas James Labas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized Open B & G Classic @ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ashwin Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized Open B & G Classic @ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Severin Harmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercerized Open B & G Classic @ Lakevue Athletic Club (L7) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neil Porwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ishan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/30/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | 9-8 |
Silas Montana Andy Zhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Abhradeep Bhattacharyya | 8-6 |
Julio Martin-Navas Alex Shevchouk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brian Delbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Arhan Nagavelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Francis Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hansana Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | 8-5 |
Nirbaan Maken Nicholas Yagnik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | 8-4 |
Joah Dunwoody Rafael Rauf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2018 | NO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Masia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hansana Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gurjot Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Nissen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | 9-8 |
Nathan Arnold Trevor Zuercher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead Boys/Girls 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/23/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | 8-2 |
Cooper Lehman Tyler Mahaffey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Toby Frantz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central B/G 12s & 14s Open at Racquet Club West (DR-L7) | ||
02/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Sportime Schenectady President's Cup | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Bojkovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raphael Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jason Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | 8-6 |
Teofil Rapach II Jaden Vigneri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club B/G 12s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/09/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Arhan Nagavelli | 9-7 |
Raphael Lubiniecki Preston Lubiniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | ||
01/28/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Roy Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Krish Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell I (DR-L7) | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shivansh Pandey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC Winter Challenger | ||
01/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Camron Ganchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/14/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aditya Baradi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/14/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin Masia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Classic I (DR-L7) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Marion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hansana Perera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ishan Gupta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arrowhead January Classic (DR-L7) | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rino Genistus Ruban | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap