Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gavin Crismond (Ponte Vedra Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/29/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S | Josiah Jones | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q | Yuanye Liang | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 | nova phung | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16Q | Luca Opici | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 | Arnav Nadikatla | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 6 | C-S | Preston Renfrow | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 6 | Q | Ryan Lahlou Amine | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
The River City Cup | C-F | Samuel Rodriguez | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
The River City Cup | S | Asher Case | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B14s |
The River City Cup | Q | Parker Saunders | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R1 | William Flenner | W | NC | NC | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R2 | Ryan Divliansky | W | NC | NC | ||
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park | R3 | Kian Zad | W | NC | NC | ||
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | C-QQ | Leo Sayag | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | 16 | Kenston Benoit | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | Q | Max Zilin | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | 16 | Cole Gottlieb | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R3 | Akhil Balraj | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R1 | Liam Carlson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R2 | Ethan Dorosheff | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R3 | Carson Crismond | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R4 | Aaryan Nenmini | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R2 | Shreyans Mishra | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
The River City Cup | R1 | Matthias McDanald | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach L6 | P1-F | Logan Biagi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach L6 | R2 | Whitaker Young | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach L6 | R1 | Alejandro Almeyda | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/29/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josiah Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Yuanye Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/28/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
nova phung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Luca Opici | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2024 "Little Mo" East Regionals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Girls and Boys 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
04/27/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Arnav Nadikatla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 6 | ||
04/14/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Preston Renfrow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 6 | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Ryan Lahlou Amine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Samuel Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asher Case | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Parker Saunders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
01/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
William Flenner | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
01/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ryan Divliansky | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park | ||
01/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Kian Zad | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Leo Sayag | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Kenston Benoit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Zilin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook Level 5--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cole Gottlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akhil Balraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Liam Carlson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Dorosheff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carson Crismond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaryan Nenmini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shreyans Mishra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Matthias McDanald | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Logan Biagi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Whitaker Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach L6 | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alejandro Almeyda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap