Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gavin Schwalb (Northbrook, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | 16 | Matias Reyniak | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | 32 | Amar Mohideen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | C-F | Alexander Picos | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | Q | shane waldman | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | C-Q | Mathias Ribalta | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | F | Maxwell Paape | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | S | Oliver Milleman | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | Q | Nicolas Benish | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | F | John C Wentzell | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | S | Maxwell Paape | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | Q | Oren Dubofsky | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | 16 | Vincent Terekhin | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Maksim Hristov | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Eric Ji | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | F | John C Wentzell | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | S | Srivastav Annapragada | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | Q | Seth Meyer | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | 16 | Nathan Buchholz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | UDAIJOT SANGHA | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | John C Wentzell | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point November Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Peytan Belegal | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point November Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | RR | Joshua Weaver | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | F | Teddy Busateri | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | S | Gavin Weber | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | F | Teddy Busateri | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | S | Pavel Sioui | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | F | Ian Trukov | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | S | Teddy Busateri | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | Q | James Gong | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | 16 | Kellan Trukov | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12-14 DROP SHOT/LOB FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F | Konrad Piotrowski | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12-14 DROP SHOT/LOB FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | Brayden Campion | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12-14 DROP SHOT/LOB FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Ian Trukov | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12-14 DROP SHOT/LOB FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Kevin Yang | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-F | Eric Hogenkamp | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-S | Andrew Rosenfeld | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | C-R1 | Oliver Silver | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Caden Zhao | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | S | Samuel Santa Ines | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | Q | Vincent Terekhin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | F | Armaan Jain | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | S | Roman Stukov | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | Q | Jayden Dussias | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Kevin Yang | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES WILD BG18-12 FMLC & BG10 PROGRESSION LEVEL 4 | Q | Maksim Hristov | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES WILD BG18-12 FMLC & BG10 PROGRESSION LEVEL 4 | 16 | Brennan Plunkett | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S | John C Wentzell | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q | Riyaan Shah | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Kabir Motwani | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-QQ | Alek Rekucki | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R3 | James Stangle | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R3Q | Dylan Filipiak | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | C-R2 | Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | 32 | Nicholas Du | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Leap Year Open - Level 4 | Q | Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
WSC Leap Year Open - Level 4 | 16 | Maxwell Zhao | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B10s |
SCORE'S ICEBREAKER G12s,B10s Green Dot - ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN | F | Dani Lagarija | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B10s |
SCORE'S ICEBREAKER G12s,B10s Green Dot - ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN | S | Oscar Bubel | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B10s |
SCORE'S ICEBREAKER G12s,B10s Green Dot - ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN | Q | Dillon Sevim | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B10s |
SCORE'S ICEBREAKER G12s,B10s Green Dot - ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN | 16 | Tom Ravey | W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matias Reyniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca / Delray Holiday National Open for Tennis Recruiting Level 7 at One Tennis Academy | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Amar Mohideen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/20/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Picos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
shane waldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gill Sports Unlimited International Championships at ProWorld | ||
12/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mathias Ribalta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Maxwell Paape | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Oliver Milleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nicolas Benish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/06/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
John C Wentzell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Maxwell Paape | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oren Dubofsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Holiday Open BG's 12's, 14's, 16's, 18's - Level 4 | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vincent Terekhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maksim Hristov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SNOWBALL CLASSIC MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Ji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John C Wentzell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Srivastav Annapragada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Seth Meyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine Thanksgiving Junior Open Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Buchholz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
John C Wentzell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point November Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Peytan Belegal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Match Point November Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Weaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Teddy Busateri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Weber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Teddy Busateri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Tennis Girls and Boys 10-18 Level 4 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pavel Sioui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ian Trukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teddy Busateri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
James Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Junior Singles Open - Level 4 | ||
10/02/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kellan Trukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12-14 DROP SHOT/LOB FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Konrad Piotrowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12-14 DROP SHOT/LOB FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brayden Campion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12-14 DROP SHOT/LOB FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ian Trukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B12-14 DROP SHOT/LOB FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kevin Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/13/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Hogenkamp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Rosenfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oliver Silver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST UTR B18 & UTR B14 FALL KICK OFF FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
09/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caden Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
09/05/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Santa Ines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Meadowbrook Country Club Singles & Doubles Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
09/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Terekhin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Armaan Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Roman Stukov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jayden Dussias | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST CROSS COURT OPEN BG12 & BG10 PROGRESSION FMLC - LEVEL 4 | ||
08/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kevin Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES WILD BG18-12 FMLC & BG10 PROGRESSION LEVEL 4 | ||
08/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maksim Hristov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST ACES WILD BG18-12 FMLC & BG10 PROGRESSION LEVEL 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brennan Plunkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
John C Wentzell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Riyaan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SPRING ROCK OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kabir Motwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alek Rekucki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
James Stangle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Filipiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Pramit Chand Suvarnakanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2020 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B12 MIDWEST LEVEL 3 | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Leap Year Open - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pujit Chand Suvarnakanti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC Leap Year Open - Level 4 | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maxwell Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCORE'S ICEBREAKER G12s,B10s Green Dot - ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Dani Lagarija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCORE'S ICEBREAKER G12s,B10s Green Dot - ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Oscar Bubel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCORE'S ICEBREAKER G12s,B10s Green Dot - ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dillon Sevim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCORE'S ICEBREAKER G12s,B10s Green Dot - ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tom Ravey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap