Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gavin White (Flower Mound, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | SW-F | Gareth Hughes | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Ethan Wang | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Jacob Yasin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Nirav Reddy | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S | Gavin Ross | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Duncan Kuchler | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Jacob Yasin | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | NO-S | Aayush Kollana | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | Q | Ezra Britton | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Dylan Hwang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SW-F | Liam Dent | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-S | Nicholas Zhang | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Ishan Huria | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 | Arhaan Altaf | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SW-F | Albert Yan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S | Xavier Horler | L | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Joshua Bratanata |
Blake Carbo William McGugin |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q | Ishan Huria | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Blake Carbo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Michal Valko | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Phillip Teng | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Adam Sparks | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Sahith Athmuri |
Winston Tian Manas Kondapalli |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F | Gavin Ross | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Jackson Ansbach | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Shreyank Iyer | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Steve Jack | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 3RD | Sahith Athmuri |
Tanav Metai Ankit Etikala |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | SE-F | Sahith Athmuri | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | SO-S | Albert Yan | L | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | W-Q | Liam Dent | L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | 16 | Ankit Etikala | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | S | Sahith Athmuri |
Hayden Bratanata Rewk Nagel |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | Q | Sahith Athmuri |
Cody Chow Vishnu Yelamarti |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R4 | Luke Teusink | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 | Neil Naidu | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 | Phillip Teng | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 | Liam Weis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | F | Bennett Smith | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | S | Tanav Metai | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | Q | Michael Leonard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | 16 | Cody Li | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | S | John Griggs | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | Q | Yadavan Yuvaraja | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | 16 | Tanav Metai | W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Gareth Hughes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gaspar Gael Easton Rabi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 14s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Yasin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nirav Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/25/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gavin Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Duncan Kuchler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Hurst - Boys & Girls 12s - 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jacob Yasin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aayush Kollana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ezra Britton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Hwang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Liam Dent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicholas Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ishan Huria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
07/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Arhaan Altaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Albert Yan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/29/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-1 | Xavier Horler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joshua Bratanata | 4-0 4-2 |
Blake Carbo William McGugin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ishan Huria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Carbo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michal Valko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Phillip Teng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Sparks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sahith Athmuri | 4-1 4-0 |
Winston Tian Manas Kondapalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Gavin Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/03/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jackson Ansbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Shreyank Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Steve Jack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sahith Athmuri | 4-1 4-1 |
Tanav Metai Ankit Etikala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sahith Athmuri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Albert Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/27/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Liam Dent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ankit Etikala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sahith Athmuri | 4-2 4-1 |
Hayden Bratanata Rewk Nagel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington - Boy's & Girl's 12's and 14's Singles and Doubles | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sahith Athmuri | 4-1 4-1 |
Cody Chow Vishnu Yelamarti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/06/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Luke Teusink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/06/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Neil Naidu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/06/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Phillip Teng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/06/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Weis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bennett Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tanav Metai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Leonard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cody Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
John Griggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Yadavan Yuvaraja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southlake Level 6 B/G 12U-18U | ||
01/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Tanav Metai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap