Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grace Cheney (Keller, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Esha Bandi | W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Danielle Dostal | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Audrey Campbell | W | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Emma Johnston | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Bella Scucchi | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Arya Srivastava | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Sritha Potluri | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Alena Terebitov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | 16 | Isabelle Beach | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | 32 | Madeline Smith | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Evelyn Castellani | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Elsie Lawson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Ona Eneli | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Sukhmani Nanda | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Tara Schumann | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Mackenzie Campbell | L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | RR | Natalie Portales | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | RR | Olivia Underwood | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Nataly Montemayor | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Margaret Koehn | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Clementine Allouard-Carny | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR | Rika Manning | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR | Shyrabelle Buquel | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | RR | Niyah Hawtrey | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Lya Lang | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Grayce Mezoe | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Elise Neuhoff | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Valerie Chew | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F | Gabrielle Rice | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Grayce Mezoe | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Gracie Moorhead | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Addison Salazar | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Esha Bandi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Danielle Dostal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Audrey Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Emma Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bella Scucchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arya Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Sritha Potluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alena Terebitov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isabelle Beach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Madeline Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evelyn Castellani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elsie Lawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ona Eneli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sukhmani Nanda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tara Schumann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Mackenzie Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Natalie Portales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis' Grapevine Summer Mid Cities (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/22/2019 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Underwood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Nataly Montemayor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Margaret Koehn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clementine Allouard-Carny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/17/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Rika Manning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shyrabelle Buquel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Niyah Hawtrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/09/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Lya Lang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/09/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Grayce Mezoe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
KATCH Mid Cities Keller HS (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Elise Neuhoff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis February Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Valerie Chew | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Gabrielle Rice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Grayce Mezoe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Gracie Moorhead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Addison Salazar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap