Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grace Delello (Broussard, LA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/21/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | C-Q | Caroline Jones | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16d |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 32 | Juliette Badeaux |
Olivia Berardi Lexi Stockwell |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G16s |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | 16 | Abigail Lynch | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | F | Ali Tisdale | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | S | Caroline Jones | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | Q | Lila Lohman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G16s |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | 16 | Lauren Longmire | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-16 | Belinda Qiao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SO-32 | LANA NGUYEN | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Mehar Kaur |
Kimberly Tai Evelyn Blanchette |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 | Charlotte Lamb | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Mehar Kaur |
Myna Medicetty Aleksandra Zhidkova |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Alexandra Grilliot | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 | Alyssa Braude | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | C2-QQ | Amanda Rodriguez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 32 | Avea Sellers | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 16 | Evelyn Mahler |
Ella Ericson Josie Benson |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | Q | Evelyn Mahler |
Pearce Graf Millie McGough |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | P1-F | Eadan Waters |
Ciara Sergi Emma Shepard |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | P1-F | Emma Shepard | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 | Eadan Waters |
Sydney Singh Jasmine Perry |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R2 | Sydney Singh | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16d |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R1 | Eadan Waters |
Natalie Sin Camille Loria |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | R1 | Natalie Sin | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16 | Zoe Young | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 | Masha Semenova |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy Luciana Chica |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q | Mehar Kaur | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 | Tayler Conway | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | F | Juliette Badeaux | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | F | Eadan Waters |
Olivia Berardi Juliette Badeaux |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | S | Eadan Waters |
My-Linh Holmes Natalie Sin |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | S | My-Linh Holmes | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Eadan Waters | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Eadan Waters |
Harper Brown-Rachleff Ryland Stafford |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | 16 | Arabella Thibodeaux | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Fall Classic | F | Camille Loria | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Fall Classic | S | Cecilia Pizzolatto | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Fall Classic | Q | Isabelle Hill | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Eadan Waters |
Sofia Graeber Johanna Witherow |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R2 | Sofia Graeber | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 | Eadan Waters |
Callie Schroeffel Sophia Gooch |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R3 | Sophia Gooch | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 | Andrew Delello |
Kaiden Greer Jacob Harrelson |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R5 | McCravy Morris | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 | Ciara Sergi |
Abigail Thomson Emma Shepard |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | R8 | Abigail Thomson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-S | My-Linh Holmes |
Evelynn Kwak Leila Hunter |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | SO-Q | My-Linh Holmes |
Luma Teixeira Masha Semenova |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | W-16 | My-Linh Holmes |
Kyndall Smith Vanessa Kruse |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | My-Linh Holmes |
Janica Bo Madelyn Chang |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/21/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Caroline Jones | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Juliette Badeaux | Def |
Olivia Berardi Lexi Stockwell |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
YMCA Jr Open (Flighted) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Abigail Lynch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ali Tisdale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Caroline Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lila Lohman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radiance Technologies Independence Bowl | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lauren Longmire | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SO-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Belinda Qiao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | SO-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | LANA NGUYEN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mehar Kaur | 7-5 6-2 |
Kimberly Tai Evelyn Blanchette |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Charlotte Lamb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mehar Kaur | 7-6 6-4 |
Myna Medicetty Aleksandra Zhidkova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Alyssa Braude | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/26/2023 | C2-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Amanda Rodriguez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avea Sellers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Evelyn Mahler | 8-1 |
Ella Ericson Josie Benson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Evelyn Mahler | Def |
Pearce Graf Millie McGough |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters | Def |
Ciara Sergi Emma Shepard |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Shepard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters | 6-0 |
Sydney Singh Jasmine Perry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sydney Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters | 6-2 |
Natalie Sin Camille Loria |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
POTC L5 Open Turkey Trot: Dominant Duo | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Natalie Sin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Zoe Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Masha Semenova | 8-3 |
Leila Montevidoni Leroy Luciana Chica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mehar Kaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tayler Conway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Juliette Badeaux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters | 8-3 |
Olivia Berardi Juliette Badeaux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters | 8-6 |
My-Linh Holmes Natalie Sin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
My-Linh Holmes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eadan Waters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters | 8-2 |
Harper Brown-Rachleff Ryland Stafford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BOCAGE JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arabella Thibodeaux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Fall Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Camille Loria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Fall Classic | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cecilia Pizzolatto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Fall Classic | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters | 6-2 |
Sofia Graeber Johanna Witherow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sofia Graeber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Eadan Waters | 6-2 |
Callie Schroeffel Sophia Gooch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Gooch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Andrew Delello | 6-1 |
Kaiden Greer Jacob Harrelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
McCravy Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Ciara Sergi | 6-2 |
Abigail Thomson Emma Shepard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Ozaki Junior Cup | ||
09/15/2023 | R8 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Thomson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
My-Linh Holmes | 7-5 6-0 |
Evelynn Kwak Leila Hunter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
My-Linh Holmes | 6-4 6-1 |
Luma Teixeira Masha Semenova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
My-Linh Holmes | 6-3 6-2 |
Kyndall Smith Vanessa Kruse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
My-Linh Holmes | 6-2 6-3 |
Janica Bo Madelyn Chang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap