Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Graham Ritter (Kalamazoo, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | 16 | Alexander Tsai | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | SE-F | Liam Clem | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | SO-S | Jayden Qi | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA December Level 7 | W-Q | Aryaman Pathak | L | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | SE-F | Duncan Ross | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | SO-S | Aryaman Pathak | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | W-Q | Charles Zeilstra | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 | John Griffith | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | R3 | Michael Schumacher | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | R2 | Joseph Nouna | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | R1 | Kade Demaagd | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament E14s |
YMCA October Level 7 | W-S | Kevin Zhou | W | 7-3 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament E14s |
YMCA October Level 7 | Q | Michael Schumacher | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament E14s |
YMCA October Level 7 | W-F | Nina Shaye | L | 7-3 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | NW-F | Justin Jin | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | NO-S | Bokang Li | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | Q | Andrew Artuso | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | 16 | Dominic Mazzola | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | W-F | Andrew Artuso | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | W-S | Aayush Paul | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
YMCA September Level 7 | 16 | Charles Zeilstra | L | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | Q | Jack Booko |
Erin Meiste Angela He |
L | 9-2 | NC | NC |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | W-S | Jack Booko |
Evelyn Gingras Henley Honholt |
L | 9-0 | NC | NC |
08/03/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | SO-F | Jack Booko |
Haley Mol Delaney Colvin |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Swing Into Tennis #7: BG 12U/16U | 3RD | Leyton Johnson | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Swing Into Tennis #7: BG 12U/16U | S | Dominic Dougoveto | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Swing Into Tennis #7: BG 12U/16U | Q | Sriman Aryasomayajula | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R1 | Reed Barnwell | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R2 | Camden McKenzie | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R3 | Wyatt Zeilstra | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R4 | Jayden Qi | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | R5 | Charles Zeilstra | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R3 | Bo McCaw | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R2 | Ramsey Khalil | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | P4-F | Michael Schumacher | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Court One Athletic Clubs | R1 | Mitch Johnston | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R3 | Connor Tran | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R1 | Kade Grover | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R2 | Oliver Eckert | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R4 | Leo Miller | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | R5 | Santino Teixeira | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | P2-F | Alexander Tsai | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R5 | Vincent Handlin | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R4 | Andrew Yang | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | R2 | William Kleinheksel | W | 4-0 | NC | NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-1 | Alexander Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Liam Clem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Jayden Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA December Level 7 | ||
12/11/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-2 | Aryaman Pathak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Duncan Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aryaman Pathak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | John Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | ||
11/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Joseph Nouna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA Fall Junior Open | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kade Demaagd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA October Level 7 | ||
10/23/2022 | W-S | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
7-3 | Kevin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA October Level 7 | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA October Level 7 | ||
10/23/2022 | W-F | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
7-3 | Nina Shaye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
09/24/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Justin Jin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
09/24/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Bokang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Andrew Artuso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Dominic Mazzola | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-1 | Andrew Artuso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Aayush Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA September Level 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Booko | 9-2 |
Erin Meiste Angela He |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Booko | 9-0 |
Evelyn Gingras Henley Honholt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Doubles Evening Showdown #1 | ||
08/03/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Booko | 9-7 |
Haley Mol Delaney Colvin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing Into Tennis #7: BG 12U/16U | ||
07/16/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Leyton Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing Into Tennis #7: BG 12U/16U | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Dominic Dougoveto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Swing Into Tennis #7: BG 12U/16U | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sriman Aryasomayajula | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Reed Barnwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Camden McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Wyatt Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Jayden Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudsonville Single Evening Showdown #1 | ||
06/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Bo McCaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ramsey Khalil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/07/2022 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Court One Athletic Clubs | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Mitch Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Connor Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kade Grover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Oliver Eckert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Leo Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach 10U Green Dot Tournament | ||
03/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Santino Teixeira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Alexander Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Vincent Handlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Andrew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club 10&Under Event | ||
01/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | William Kleinheksel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap