Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Lee (Henderson, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 | Sophia Garman |
Camila Perez diego valpereiro |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 | Sophia Garman |
Pharrell Redmond Giselle Yang |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 | Sophia Garman |
Allison Hernandez Ethan Kai Feng |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 | Pharrell Redmond |
David Gluth III Alpha VONGXAIBURANA |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 | Pharrell Redmond |
Beckham Butler Samuel Gastaldo |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F | Ianmarco Millet |
Nate Tullis Beck Neuberger |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P3-F | Beck Neuberger | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Ianmarco Millet |
Davis Aubrey Nathaniel Bullard |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Josiah J Garlan | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Ianmarco Millet |
Jonas Santos Tyler Van Tassell |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Tyler Van Tassell | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Ianmarco Millet |
Tai Jansen Adam Miner |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Ianmarco Millet |
Tai Jansen Adam Miner |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Tai Jansen | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | F | Pharrell Redmond |
Braeden Johnson Davis Aubrey |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-S | Trevor Hajek | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | S | Pharrell Redmond |
Kian Noori Claro Oliver Mesicek |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-Q | Mason McCarty | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16 | Drew Bergeson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Jonas Santos | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | Q | Pharrell Redmond |
Cohen Anderson Cache Garner |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Pharrell Redmond |
Tai Jansen Lucas Sparks |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Crew Mandelaris | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Pharrell Redmond |
Kimball Wolfgramm Stockton Dyer |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 3RD | Pharrell Redmond |
Ethan Mukundwi Ido Goren |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | S | Pharrell Redmond |
Michael Tullis Greylon Durkin |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | C-16 | Collin Gross | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 | Balin Gupta | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | Q | Pharrell Redmond |
Kimball Warner Brady Coates |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 32 | Austin Gyorfi | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | F | Greylon Durkin |
Samuel Pohl Conner Copley |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | S | Greylon Durkin |
Mateo Ruiz Carson Lujan |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | C-S | Mateo Ruiz | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | Q | Samuel Fouse | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | C-16Q | David Tran | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | 32 | Sze Ting Chen | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | SO-S | Chase Dobra | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | SO-Q | Gurman Singh Goraya | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Summer Masters | 16 | Balin Gupta |
Tyler Van Tassell Trevor Hajek |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | 32 | Samuel Pohl | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | W-16 | Henry Kaufman | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | Q | Gavin Maddan | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | Q | Justin Son |
William Dickey Chase Dobra |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | 16 | Oleksandr Hodzelykh | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Montana State Junior Open | Q | Oliver Mesicek | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | Q | Connor Judson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Montana State Junior Open | 16 | Sebastian Silverstein | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Montana State Junior Open | 16 | Summit Newell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Montana State Junior Open | 32 | Emerson Fry | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sophia Garman | Def |
Camila Perez diego valpereiro |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Sophia Garman | 8-4 |
Pharrell Redmond Giselle Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Sophia Garman | 8-6 |
Allison Hernandez Ethan Kai Feng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 8-4 |
David Gluth III Alpha VONGXAIBURANA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 8-4 |
Beckham Butler Samuel Gastaldo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ianmarco Millet | 6-2 |
Nate Tullis Beck Neuberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P3-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Beck Neuberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ianmarco Millet | 6-2 |
Davis Aubrey Nathaniel Bullard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Josiah J Garlan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ianmarco Millet | 6-3 |
Jonas Santos Tyler Van Tassell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Tyler Van Tassell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ianmarco Millet | Def |
Tai Jansen Adam Miner |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ianmarco Millet | 6-3 |
Tai Jansen Adam Miner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tai Jansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 8-2 |
Braeden Johnson Davis Aubrey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Trevor Hajek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 8-5 |
Kian Noori Claro Oliver Mesicek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mason McCarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drew Bergeson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonas Santos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 9-7 |
Cohen Anderson Cache Garner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 9-8 |
Tai Jansen Lucas Sparks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Crew Mandelaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 8-0 |
Kimball Wolfgramm Stockton Dyer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 8-2 |
Ethan Mukundwi Ido Goren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 8-4 |
Michael Tullis Greylon Durkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Collin Gross | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Balin Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pharrell Redmond | 8-4 |
Kimball Warner Brady Coates |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Austin Gyorfi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Greylon Durkin | 8-2 |
Samuel Pohl Conner Copley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Greylon Durkin | 8-1 |
Mateo Ruiz Carson Lujan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mateo Ruiz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Samuel Fouse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/30/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
David Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WAC Summer Open, Westlake Village | ||
07/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sze Ting Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chase Dobra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gurman Singh Goraya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Balin Gupta | 8-0 |
Tyler Van Tassell Trevor Hajek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Samuel Pohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Henry Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Maddan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Justin Son | 7-6 6-2 |
William Dickey Chase Dobra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Oleksandr Hodzelykh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor Judson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sebastian Silverstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Summit Newell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montana State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emerson Fry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap