Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Martin (Grand Rapids, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-16Q | Daniel Deng | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Zach Johnston | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Samuel Enochson |
Gunnar Carlson Joshua Daniels |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | P1-F | Alexander Tsai | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | P1-S | Crew VanBeynen | W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R5 | Gavin Wurm | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R3 | Jayden Qi | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R4 | Lleyton Bruneau | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R2 | Arie Konwinski | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | P2-F | Edmundo Berain | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | R2 | Vikram Krishnan | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | R3 | Graham Long | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | C-QQ | Ayden Yoo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | 16 | Kris Thomas | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-32Q | Maximo Franco | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 64 | Tyler Miesch | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | F | Ryan Zhang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | S | Alan Zhang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | Q | Charles Zeilstra | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | 16 | Ford Haveman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-S | Yale Olivier |
Luke Lile Sebastian Topper |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-S | Luke Lile | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-Q | Yale Olivier |
Nayef Aldan William Enochson |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-Q | William Enochson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Matthew Kim | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Yale Olivier |
Vincent Bizzieri Matthew Kim |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Yale Olivier |
jameson fajardo Andy Dong |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Andy Dong | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITZ Late Summer Open | R5 | Elijah Betancourt | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITZ Late Summer Open | R3 | Elijah Setlock | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITZ Late Summer Open | R2 | Aarnav Garikipati | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITZ Late Summer Open | R1 | Josiah Maas | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | P1-F | Crew VanBeynen | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | R2 | Gavin Wurm | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | R3 | Gavin McKinney | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | R4 | Elliott Buck | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | R1 | Vincent Handlin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven Level 7 #2 | P2-F | Kyle Friggens | W | NC | NC | ||
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven Level 7 #2 | R3 | Dylan Rangitsch | W | NC | NC | ||
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven Level 7 #2 | R2 | Micah Shattuck | L | NC | NC | ||
07/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven Level 7 #2 | R1 | Parker Cramblet | W | NC | NC | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-64 | Sanay Moghekar | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 32 | Yale Olivier |
Samith Ramanath Sohum Gurrapu |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 | Yale Olivier |
Dylan Albert Atticus Peterson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 128 | Kirill Rata | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
District Team Cup BG12's | R1 | RISHYTH RAKESH | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
District Team Cup BG12's | R5 | Tudor Gusatu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
District Team Cup BG12's | R4 | Glori Caldwell |
Natalia Martinez Liam Bonfilio |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B12d |
District Team Cup BG12's | R3 | Beckett Haveman |
Harrison Striegel Connor Nierengarten |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
06/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
District Team Cup BG12's | R3 | Harrison Striegel | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
District Team Cup BG12's | R2 | Angela He |
Sophia Tinkle Alexander Tinkle |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-S | Keerat Nalwa | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-Q | Kade Demaagd | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-QQ | Elliott Buck | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | C-16 | Graham Ritter | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | 16 | Novak Masteller | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WMTA District Championships | 32 | Elliott VanBeynen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | C-16Q | Mitch Johnston | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | 32 | James Ward | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | P1-S | Case Ryan | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | R2 | Andrew Calderon | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | R1 | Thomas McCormick | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | C-S | Griffin Long | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | C-Q | Ledger Cissell | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | Q | Nihal Nair | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | 16 | Foster Kang | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | S | Charlie Griffith | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | Q | William Enochson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | 16 | Michael Schumacher | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | R5 | Crew VanBeynen | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | R3 | Charles Zeilstra | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | R4 | Rami Itawi | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | R1 | Dylan Albert | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | R2 | Jaxson Ashfeld | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Enochson | 8-1 |
Gunnar Carlson Joshua Daniels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Crew VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gavin Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jayden Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lleyton Bruneau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arie Konwinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Edmundo Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Graham Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayden Yoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kris Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maximo Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Miesch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ford Haveman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yale Olivier | 6-4 |
Luke Lile Sebastian Topper |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Lile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yale Olivier | 6-3 |
Nayef Aldan William Enochson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yale Olivier | 6-4 |
Vincent Bizzieri Matthew Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yale Olivier | 6-3 |
jameson fajardo Andy Dong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andy Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ Late Summer Open | ||
07/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elijah Betancourt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ Late Summer Open | ||
07/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elijah Setlock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ Late Summer Open | ||
07/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aarnav Garikipati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITZ Late Summer Open | ||
07/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Josiah Maas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Crew VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gavin Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gavin McKinney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Elliott Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Summer Championships L6 | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vincent Handlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Haven Level 7 #2 | ||
07/10/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Kyle Friggens | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Haven Level 7 #2 | ||
07/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Dylan Rangitsch | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Haven Level 7 #2 | ||
07/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Micah Shattuck | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Haven Level 7 #2 | ||
07/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Parker Cramblet | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sanay Moghekar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yale Olivier | 8-0 |
Samith Ramanath Sohum Gurrapu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yale Olivier | 8-4 |
Dylan Albert Atticus Peterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kirill Rata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG12's | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
RISHYTH RAKESH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG12's | ||
06/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tudor Gusatu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG12's | ||
06/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Glori Caldwell | 6-1 |
Natalia Martinez Liam Bonfilio |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG12's | ||
06/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Beckett Haveman | 6-3 |
Harrison Striegel Connor Nierengarten |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG12's | ||
06/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Harrison Striegel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
District Team Cup BG12's | ||
06/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Angela He | 6-4 |
Sophia Tinkle Alexander Tinkle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Keerat Nalwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Kade Demaagd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliott Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Graham Ritter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Novak Masteller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliott VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Mitch Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet May BG12 Singles | ||
05/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Case Ryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore Spring Fling Jr. Tennis Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Thomas McCormick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | ||
04/23/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Griffin Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | ||
04/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ledger Cissell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nihal Nair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 6 Camargo Jr Open BG12/14s, G16/18s | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Foster Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charlie Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Spring Thaw L6 | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Schumacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Crew VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rami Itawi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Albert | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Winter Championships L6 | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jaxson Ashfeld | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap