Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Grant Martin (Grand Rapids, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | P1-F | Lleyton Bruneau | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | P1-S | Maxwell Shook | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | R2 | Charles Zeilstra | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | R1 | Cole Konwinski | W | 5-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's and 14's Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-16 | Mitch Johnston | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's and 14's Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-16Q | Ethan Cohen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12's and 14's Five Seasons Cincinnati | 32 | Tatsuki Kerschbaum | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Racine - Boys 12 | C-16 | Leo Levy | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Racine - Boys 12 | 16 | KRYSTIAN KOSTOV | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Racine - Boys 12 | 32 | Karthik Viges | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Racine - Boys 12 | 64 | Patricio Rossi Agullo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet - Boys and Girls 12 | C-Q | Esa Taqi | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet - Boys and Girls 12 | C-16 | Clyde Checketts | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet - Boys and Girls 12 | 32 | Ransom Conway | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | C-16Q | Daniel Deng | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 32 | Zach Johnston | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | 16 | Samuel Enochson |
Gunnar Carlson Joshua Daniels |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | P1-F | Alexander Tsai | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | P1-S | Crew VanBeynen | W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R5 | Gavin Wurm | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R3 | Jayden Qi | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R4 | Lleyton Bruneau | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | R2 | Arie Konwinski | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | P2-F | Edmundo Berain | L | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | R2 | Vikram Krishnan | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | R3 | Graham Long | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | C-QQ | Ayden Yoo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | 16 | Kris Thomas | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | C-32Q | Maximo Franco | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | 64 | Tyler Miesch | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | F | Ryan Zhang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | S | Alan Zhang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | Q | Charles Zeilstra | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | 16 | Ford Haveman | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-S | Yale Olivier |
Luke Lile Sebastian Topper |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-S | Luke Lile | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-Q | Yale Olivier |
Nayef Aldan William Enochson |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | SO-Q | William Enochson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Matthew Kim | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | W-16 | Yale Olivier |
Vincent Bizzieri Matthew Kim |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12d |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Yale Olivier |
jameson fajardo Andy Dong |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | 32 | Andy Dong | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | ||
04/27/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lleyton Bruneau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | ||
04/27/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maxwell Shook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Club Junior Spring Open | ||
04/26/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Cole Konwinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's and 14's Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
04/21/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mitch Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's and 14's Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 12's and 14's Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
04/20/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tatsuki Kerschbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Leo Levy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine - Boys 12 | ||
03/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
KRYSTIAN KOSTOV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine - Boys 12 | ||
03/09/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Karthik Viges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racine - Boys 12 | ||
03/09/2024 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Patricio Rossi Agullo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet - Boys and Girls 12 | ||
02/04/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Esa Taqi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet - Boys and Girls 12 | ||
02/03/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Clyde Checketts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet - Boys and Girls 12 | ||
02/03/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ransom Conway | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Deng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zach Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Seasons Dayton Open B12s Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Enochson | 8-1 |
Gunnar Carlson Joshua Daniels |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Tsai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Crew VanBeynen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Gavin Wurm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jayden Qi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lleyton Bruneau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Holiday Championships L6 | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arie Konwinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Edmundo Berain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Vikram Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Turkey Championships L6 | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Graham Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayden Yoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 and B18 Singles | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kris Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maximo Franco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet November B12 | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Miesch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Zeilstra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Fall Championships L6 | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ford Haveman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yale Olivier | 6-4 |
Luke Lile Sebastian Topper |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Luke Lile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yale Olivier | 6-3 |
Nayef Aldan William Enochson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
William Enochson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Yale Olivier | 6-4 |
Vincent Bizzieri Matthew Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Yale Olivier | 6-3 |
jameson fajardo Andy Dong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone B12s-14s, G16s-18s Dominant Duo | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andy Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap