Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hailey Kornbluth (Foxboro, MA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F | Abigail Ellison |
Alexa Clark Grace Rochelle |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q | Abigail Ellison |
Daryana Skobeleva Karina Artemiev |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G16d |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S | Abigail Ellison |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang Aarushi Deswal |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | S | Julia Mielguj | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | C-F | Neva Matos | W | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | C-S | Annie ZHU | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | F | Neva Matos | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | S | Julia Mielguj | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | Q | Gabby Kellner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Eleanor Skabeev | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Daryana Skobeleva | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Angeline Eamranond | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | S | Yana Volkova | L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | Q | Madison Savage | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | C-16 | Lia Swire | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | 32 | Olivia Golhar | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | F | Jiwon Lee | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | S | Julia Mielguj | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | Q | Yana Volkova | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Pia Obrador | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Kaitlin Tan | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Abigail Ellison | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD | Kirsten Reddy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | S | Tiffany Gomez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Summer Grand Prix #1: BG 12,14,16,18 (Wednesday Only) | R2 | Lila Hurlbut | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Summer Grand Prix #1: BG 12,14,16,18 (Wednesday Only) | R3 | Grace Duggan | L | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Providence Tennis Summer Grand Prix #1: BG 12,14,16,18 (Wednesday Only) | R1 | Nina Gill | W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 | Elena Negri | L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 | Anastasia Lamoriello | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 | Renee Martel | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin) | R3 | Lauren Hunt | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin) | R2 | Amelia Maw | L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin) | R1 | Renee Martel | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | 3RD | Olivia Golhar | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | S | Janica Bo | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | Q | Riley Ament | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | R1 | Ruth Dannison | L | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | R4 | Abigail Norris | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | R5 | Sanya Khadivi | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | R3 | Marcella Hamm | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | R1 | Emilie LaPointe | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | R2 | Catalina Abboud | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R2 | Justine Porowski | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R1 | Seokyung Choi | W | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | R3 | Alise Vaivare | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Ellison | 8-3 |
Alexa Clark Grace Rochelle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Abigail Ellison | 8-2 |
Daryana Skobeleva Karina Artemiev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
12/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Abigail Ellison | Def |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang Aarushi Deswal |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
12/11/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Julia Mielguj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Neva Matos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 14, 16, 18's Tournament (Draw Format) | ||
12/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Annie ZHU | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Neva Matos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Mielguj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court Thanksgiving Championships: BG 12, 14, 16, 18's (Draw Format) | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabby Kellner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Eleanor Skabeev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Daryana Skobeleva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 14's & 18's Singles Championship (Round Robin Format) | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Angeline Eamranond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Yana Volkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 16's & 18's - Draw Format | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Madison Savage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lia Swire | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Girls 16's Fall Championships | ||
10/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Olivia Golhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jiwon Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julia Mielguj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Yana Volkova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Pia Obrador | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kaitlin Tan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Abigail Ellison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kirsten Reddy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Tiffany Gomez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Grand Prix #1: BG 12,14,16,18 (Wednesday Only) | ||
06/29/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lila Hurlbut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Grand Prix #1: BG 12,14,16,18 (Wednesday Only) | ||
06/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Grace Duggan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Providence Tennis Summer Grand Prix #1: BG 12,14,16,18 (Wednesday Only) | ||
06/29/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Nina Gill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Elena Negri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Anastasia Lamoriello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Renee Martel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lauren Hunt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Amelia Maw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's (Round Robin) | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Renee Martel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Olivia Golhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Janica Bo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Girls 16's Singles & Doubles | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Riley Ament | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Ruth Dannison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Abigail Norris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 12's & 16's - Round Robin Singles Championships | ||
02/05/2022 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sanya Khadivi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Marcella Hamm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
01/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Emilie LaPointe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: BG 16's (Draw Format) | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Catalina Abboud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Justine Porowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Seokyung Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Brown/Billone Club: BG 18's & 16' Singles Championship (Round Robin) | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Alise Vaivare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap