Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hal Azaria (New York, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt B14's Championships *top down by ranking | 16 | Jake Christensen | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt B14's Championships *top down by ranking | 32 | Ariel Schirmann | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | Q | Macklin Nocera | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Kyle Matsuura | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Ilan Faraci | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | 16 | Ezra Benaharon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | F | Kazuki Yoshimi | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | S | Matthew Schulman | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | Q | Alexander Lebrija | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | Q | Alexander Roche | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Zac Witlieb | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Ian Chang | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 | James Rennie | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | C-S | Nathanel Dobronevsky | W | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 | Sujay Nandamuri | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Hamilton Kutrieb | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R5 | Aarya Appalaneni | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R4 | Matthew Medina | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R2 | Andersen Hirscht | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | R1 | Tyler Medina | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R1 | Vasily Ouyang-Christiansen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R2 | Allen Yi | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | R3 | Axel Feist | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 | Marcos apolo Becker | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 | Jack McAuley | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 | Michael Joseph | L | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | Q | Allen Yi | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | 16 | JP Eichten | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | NO-S | Ben Alexander | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island June Open B14 | Q | James Lange | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island June Open B14 | 16 | Felix Keefe | W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
L6 Centercourt B14's Championships *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jake Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt B14's Championships *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ariel Schirmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Macklin Nocera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kyle Matsuura | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ilan Faraci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ezra Benaharon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Kazuki Yoshimi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Matthew Schulman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Lebrija | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexander Roche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Zac Witlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Stadium Junior Open BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ian Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
James Rennie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER Masters Championship Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/14/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Nathanel Dobronevsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Sujay Nandamuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Hamilton Kutrieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aarya Appalaneni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Medina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andersen Hirscht | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oak Hills Level 6 Championships, Boys, Girls, 12's, 14's,16's 18's | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Medina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Vasily Ouyang-Christiansen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Allen Yi | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
07/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Axel Feist | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Marcos apolo Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Jack McAuley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New Canaan Racquet Club BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Michael Joseph | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-6 | Allen Yi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | JP Eichten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ben Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island June Open B14 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | James Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island June Open B14 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Felix Keefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap