Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hana Nouaime (Norristown, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Tanya Pant |
Shruti Mannan Claire Shao |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-F | Tanya Pant |
Paraskevi Briegel Avery Palandjian |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dover Girls 12s & 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Capucine Jauffret | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dover Girls 12s & 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Olivia Anyanwu | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Prisha Priyadarshini | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Hannah Gao | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Catherine Rabatin | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Melissa Fan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Amanda Yang |
Kayla Chung Tanya Pant |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/28/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-Q | Amanda Yang |
Megan Grob Erin Joo |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Rebecca Fiedler | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Jayna Dunwoody | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Gabriella Mikaul | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament G12d |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - B/G 12d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | F | Amanda Yang |
Katherine Emmanuel Isabelle Emmanuel |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/29/2018 | Tournament G12d |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - B/G 12d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | S | Amanda Yang |
Mia Matriccino Jessica Wang |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Ananya Krishnan | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 64 | Molly Jespersen | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-QQ | Alexandria Warsing | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3Q | Eliana Shtern | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | Q | Amanda Yang |
Kavya Karra Allison Root |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 16 | Amanda Yang |
Judith Manta Eliana Shtern |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 64 | Elizabeth Ionescu | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Aditi Vaidya | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Sannihita VARANASI | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | S | Ava Emrich | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Lauren Montgomery | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Leina Ciarrocchi | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | Q | Eva Lependorf | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Zoe Goykhman | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Gabriella Mikaul | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Kaileigh Tuttle | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q | Amanda Yang |
Isabella Hu Kavya Karra |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Shruti Mannan | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Elizabeth Ionescu | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Amanda Yang |
Capucine Jauffret Alexandria Warsing |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 | Miranda Case | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Neha Khandkar | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Taryn Zerby | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Isabelle Emmanuel | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Kylie Kochis | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Melissa Fan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Amanda Yang |
Isabelle Emmanuel Katherine Emmanuel |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/16/2018 | Tournament G12d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Amanda Yang |
Kylie Kochis Alexandria Warsing |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Nina Costalas | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Capucine Jauffret | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Allison Root |
Rebecca Fiedler Isabella Hu |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Aditi Vaidya | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | S | Kayla Chung | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | Q | Augusta Sagebien | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Anya Rosenbach | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Harper Zuercher | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Alexandria Warsing | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Noor Heiba | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Allison Root | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Hannah Wang | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q | Leina Ciarrocchi |
Devon De Sanctis Alexandra Oshidar |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Pearlie Zhang | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 | Leina Ciarrocchi |
Maia LiSanti Alaina LiSanti |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 32 | Gabriella Mikaul | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tanya Pant | 8-0 |
Shruti Mannan Claire Shao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | C-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tanya Pant | 8-6 |
Paraskevi Briegel Avery Palandjian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dover Girls 12s & 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Capucine Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dover Girls 12s & 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Anyanwu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulph Mills JKST Boys/Girls 14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hannah Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Catherine Rabatin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Melissa Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amanda Yang | 8-1 |
Kayla Chung Tanya Pant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 14s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
09/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amanda Yang | 8-2 |
Megan Grob Erin Joo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayna Dunwoody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe B/G 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - B/G 12d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/29/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amanda Yang | 8-3 |
Katherine Emmanuel Isabelle Emmanuel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTA - Merv Heller Memorial Tournament - B/G 12d ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) at Muhlenberg HS | ||
06/29/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amanda Yang | 8-4 |
Mia Matriccino Jessica Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ananya Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Molly Jespersen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexandria Warsing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eliana Shtern | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amanda Yang | 8-3 |
Kavya Karra Allison Root |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amanda Yang | 8-1 |
Judith Manta Eliana Shtern |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elizabeth Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aditi Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sannihita VARANASI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ava Emrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Montgomery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Leina Ciarrocchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Eva Lependorf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 12s Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zoe Goykhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Shark B/G 14s Open (SR-L6) | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaileigh Tuttle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amanda Yang | 8-2 |
Isabella Hu Kavya Karra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shruti Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amanda Yang | 9-8 |
Capucine Jauffret Alexandria Warsing |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Miranda Case | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Neha Khandkar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Taryn Zerby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Isabelle Emmanuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kylie Kochis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Melissa Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amanda Yang | 9-7 |
Isabelle Emmanuel Katherine Emmanuel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
03/16/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amanda Yang | 8-1 |
Kylie Kochis Alexandria Warsing |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nina Costalas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Capucine Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Allison Root | 8-1 |
Rebecca Fiedler Isabella Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aditi Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kayla Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Augusta Sagebien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arrowhead B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anya Rosenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harper Zuercher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandria Warsing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Noor Heiba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Allison Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Real Tennis at Kinetix B/G 14 Winter Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hannah Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Leina Ciarrocchi | 8-3 |
Devon De Sanctis Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Leina Ciarrocchi | 8-2 |
Maia LiSanti Alaina LiSanti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 12s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gabriella Mikaul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap