Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harper High (Tampa, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | C-S | Rachel McMullan | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Countryside December Level 6 | 16 | Rachel Mintz | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Alisa Lyshko | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Sofia Maya | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Kaitlin Quevedo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Alyssa Novoa | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | F | Avery Isaac | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | S | Brianna Sutton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | Q | Maria Layrisse | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-F | Marina Ernst | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-S | Veronika Prospalova | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 | Montserrat Sierra | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | C-R1 | sally walser | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | S | Nikki Yanez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | Q | Teddi Isherwood | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | 16 | Aleksandra Kyselova | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Adriana Saballos | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Jessica Maras | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | sophia chica | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Sofia Balsera | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Isabella Ochoa | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 | Indi Patel | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Akasha Urhobo | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Claudia Grove |
Reese Calvo Ellie Lake |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/06/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Hayley Shay | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R2 | Taly Licht | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Kristina Despotuli |
Taly Licht Olivia Chalik |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 | Olivia Chalik | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R1 | Mia Garber | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Sydney Paradise |
daniela camperos sophia chica |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Sydney Paradise |
Jessica Maras Brenda Yoris |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3 | Lauren Peck | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Katie Spencer | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Olivia Chalik | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 | Keting Chen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | S | Caterina Antonini | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | Q | Chunmai Xue | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | 16 | Emily Hoyt | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-Q | Maria Araoz-Gosn | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 | Kira Acevedo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 | Isabella Aguiar | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Gabriela Almanza | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | S | Amaya Tiozzo | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | Q | Caitlin Tihanovich | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Gabriela Almanza | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Lauren Peck | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Julia Lares | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | S | Maya Youssef | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | Q | Paris Marozzelli | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | 64 | Kallyhan Kadzinski | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | C-R1 | Alba Martinez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | F | JULIA KOBKA | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | S | Mia Hernandez | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | Q | Lily Hinders | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 | TEJASWINI NARALA | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Olivia Koziol |
Brooke Wrigley Michelle Yang |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Regina Alcobe-Garibay | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Olivia Koziol |
Hailey Demakis Ellie Lake |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | 64 | Wynn Mayher | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 16 | Taylor Gales |
Alex Ackman Selena Bird |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | 32 | Sofia Maya | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | C-R1 | Jordan Fenton | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q | Mikayla McKenzie | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | 16 | Paulina Calderon | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | S | Maya Youssef | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | Q | Alyssa Rodriguez | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | 16 | Emily Hoyt | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | S | Oziera Ahmad | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | Q | Isadora Fares | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 | Veronika Prospalova | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 | Christina Enoiu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12d |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | 16 | Avery Isaac |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay Jordan Fenton |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | 32 | Emily Barua | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | C-R1 | Avery Isaac | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | C-R3Q | sally walser | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | C-R2 | TEJASWINI NARALA | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | 32 | Selena Bird | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | 64 | Berklie Simmering | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/23/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rachel McMullan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside December Level 6 | ||
12/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rachel Mintz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Alisa Lyshko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sofia Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaitlin Quevedo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alyssa Novoa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | ||
11/18/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | ||
11/18/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brianna Sutton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Thanksgiving Level 7 Classic | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maria Layrisse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Marina Ernst | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Veronika Prospalova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Montserrat Sierra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
sally walser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/28/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Nikki Yanez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Teddi Isherwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aleksandra Kyselova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Adriana Saballos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jessica Maras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
sophia chica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sofia Balsera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Ochoa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Indi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Akasha Urhobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Claudia Grove | 6-3 |
Reese Calvo Ellie Lake |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Columbus Day Open: USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Hayley Shay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Taly Licht | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kristina Despotuli | 6-2 |
Taly Licht Olivia Chalik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Olivia Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Mia Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sydney Paradise | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
daniela camperos sophia chica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sydney Paradise | 6-2 6-2 |
Jessica Maras Brenda Yoris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Lauren Peck | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keting Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Caterina Antonini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chunmai Xue | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Resort Level 6 Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emily Hoyt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kira Acevedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Aguiar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriela Almanza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/29/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amaya Tiozzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tampa Palms Level 7 Jr. Summertime Classic | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caitlin Tihanovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Gabriela Almanza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lauren Peck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julia Lares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maya Youssef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Paris Marozzelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kallyhan Kadzinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club G14 & 12 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alba Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
JULIA KOBKA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mia Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lily Hinders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
TEJASWINI NARALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Olivia Koziol | 8-0 |
Brooke Wrigley Michelle Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Olivia Koziol | 8-6 |
Hailey Demakis Ellie Lake |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capitoline Wolf Classic - USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wynn Mayher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Taylor Gales | 9-7 |
Alex Ackman Selena Bird |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sofia Maya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 - Englewood Girl's 12s | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jordan Fenton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikayla McKenzie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Paulina Calderon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/25/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maya Youssef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alyssa Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Top Gun Level 6 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Hoyt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oziera Ahmad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isadora Fares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Veronika Prospalova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Christina Enoiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Avery Isaac | 8-0 |
Regina Alcobe-Garibay Jordan Fenton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emily Barua | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA NATIONAL LEVEL 3 @ ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL FLORIDA B&G U12 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Avery Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
sally walser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | TEJASWINI NARALA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Selena Bird | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barksdale Girl's 12s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Berklie Simmering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap