Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harper High (Tampa, FL)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 | Berklie Simmering | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q | Maya Ortiz | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Mary Jarvis | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Parker Debnam | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Shriya Gawande | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 16 | Avril Rodriguez |
Danielle Wei Gretchen Wolfe |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Mollie Garcia | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Indi Patel | L | 4-1 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q | Sophia Rashid | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 | Sahana Sanjeev | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F | Katarina DiNova | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | F | Paris Marozzelli |
Katarina DiNova Sofia Manzanares |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S | Paris Marozzelli |
Karina Montoya sally walser |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | S | Devyn Dever | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | Q | sally walser | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | 16 | Ella Szmania | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q | Avery Isaac | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 | Rachel McMullan | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 | Kaylee Stacy | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Parker Debnam | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Natalie Outcalt | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Lauren Kettlewell | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Sophia Pacheco | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R3Q | Athena Rosas | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 | Rose Seccia | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 | Aida Eissa | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 | Julietta Menendez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | S | Nadia Rodewald | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | Q | Ji Soo Oh | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | 32 | Catherine Goldman | L | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | C-R1 | aleksandriya dzheneva | L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | Q | Sarah Gutkowski | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | 16 | Brianna Sutton | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | Q | Ji Soo Oh | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | C-Q | Julia Longpre | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-S | Valeria Escalona | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-Q | Sophia Pacheco | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 | Jocelyn Mery | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Emma Tews | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 | Rachel Ames | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R1 | Marcella Warner | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R2 | Milagros Lardiez | L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | 64 | aleksandriya dzheneva | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | C-R1 | Gabrielle Pisarczyk | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q | Victoria Wiche | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-F | Wynn Bryant | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | C-Q | Ally Nicolet | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Berklie Simmering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Maya Ortiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mary Jarvis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parker Debnam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shriya Gawande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Avril Rodriguez | 8-3 |
Danielle Wei Gretchen Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Mollie Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Smile Revolution Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
11/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Indi Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Sophia Rashid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sahana Sanjeev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Katarina DiNova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paris Marozzelli | 9-8 |
Katarina DiNova Sofia Manzanares |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paris Marozzelli | 8-4 |
Karina Montoya sally walser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Devyn Dever | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
sally walser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular Singles/Doubles" Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ella Szmania | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Avery Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Rachel McMullan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Kaylee Stacy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parker Debnam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Natalie Outcalt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lauren Kettlewell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
(L4)Sunshine State Open hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Pacheco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Athena Rosas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rose Seccia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aida Eissa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Julietta Menendez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nadia Rodewald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "SngLs, Consies, & Dubs #2" Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ji Soo Oh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Catherine Goldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YellowTennisBall.com Jr Championships (L5) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
aleksandriya dzheneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sarah Gutkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brianna Sutton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Ji Soo Oh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy March Level 7 Champs | ||
02/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Longpre | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Valeria Escalona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Sophia Pacheco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Jocelyn Mery | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Emma Tews | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rachel Ames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marcella Warner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Milagros Lardiez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
aleksandriya dzheneva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Seminole Lake Girl's 12s & 14s | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabrielle Pisarczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Victoria Wiche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Wynn Bryant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Ally Nicolet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap