Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harriet Maslin (Houston, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Madelyn Prezenchuk |
Ana Coimbra Regina Zarco |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Tinna Leekumjorn | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Aubrey Yu | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F | Madelyn Prezenchuk |
Zoha Meerasahib Karthika Menamparampil |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Evelyn Sarafin | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Alexis Dahlkamp | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Shelby Morrison | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 3RD | Mandy Wei | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | S | Nicole Chen | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q | Aubrey Yu | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Adalie Smith | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Shelby Morrison | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Evelyn Sarafin | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Lydia Hea | L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-F | Mia Han | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | W-S | Elodie Demblans Dechans | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 | Helena Young | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Leila Mills | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Natasha Trigos | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Elinor Lester | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
HTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Sophia Alcaraz | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Alyssa Jiang | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Ella Delarosa | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Angelica Miyoshi | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Cadence Clark | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Nicole MICHAEL | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Rowan Kent | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Andrea Harrison De La Vega | L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Violet Hoang | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 | Gabriella Maggio | W | 5-3 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Parker Will | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R6 | Scarlett Hendricks | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Nicole Hodges | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Miyue Tao | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Blanca Vilar-Iniesta | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Elinor Lester | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Regina Zarco | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | VALERIE MACHARIA | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Rianna Lee | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Adhyaa Sri Kumaravel | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Presley Stewart | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Yuliya Baumgartner | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Chloe Wiggins | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Kayla Lee | W | 4-0 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | Maria Barrenechea | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R6 | Lauren Higgins | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 | Laasyasri Narne | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Sivan Funk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Reya Mahadoo | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Dhrishya Hemachandaran | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Zion Clarke | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Joelle Le | W | 4-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Claire Rudin | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madelyn Prezenchuk | Def |
Ana Coimbra Regina Zarco |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tinna Leekumjorn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aubrey Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madelyn Prezenchuk | Def |
Zoha Meerasahib Karthika Menamparampil |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evelyn Sarafin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexis Dahlkamp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Shelby Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mandy Wei | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicole Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aubrey Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Adalie Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Shelby Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Evelyn Sarafin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Oaks Country Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
06/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Lydia Hea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/04/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mia Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/04/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Elodie Demblans Dechans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Pro Deer Park | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Helena Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Leila Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natasha Trigos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Elinor Lester | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sophia Alcaraz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Alyssa Jiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ella Delarosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Angelica Miyoshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cadence Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Nicole MICHAEL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Rowan Kent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Andrea Harrison De La Vega | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Violet Hoang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Gabriella Maggio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Parker Will | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R6 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 | Scarlett Hendricks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Elite Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
03/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Nicole Hodges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miyue Tao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Blanca Vilar-Iniesta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Elinor Lester | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Regina Zarco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
VALERIE MACHARIA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rianna Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Adhyaa Sri Kumaravel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kingwood | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Presley Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Yuliya Baumgartner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
02/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Chloe Wiggins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Kayla Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Maria Barrenechea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/22/2023 | R6 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lauren Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva Tennis Academy| Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
01/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Laasyasri Narne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Sivan Funk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Reya Mahadoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Dhrishya Hemachandaran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Zion Clarke | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Joelle Le | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Claire Rudin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap