Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Deer (Rogers, AR)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | C-QQ | Peter Berns | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 | Rafael Gonzalez | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 3RD | Conner Lloyd | W | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | S | Guy Mitchell | L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | William Knighton | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | Thomas Austin | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | John Davis Walker |
Conner Lloyd James Thomson |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R2 | Jonathon Harper | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R2 | Kavya Kurichety |
Sanam Krishnani Abel Prude |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R9 | Phillip LeRoux | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R9 | Karson Walden |
Everett Garrett Ross Johnson |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R7 | Kavya Kurichety |
My-Linh Holmes Alton Swan |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R7 | Jackson Belcher | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14d |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R8 | Michael Homsi |
Ryan Cozad mason Taube |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | R8 | mason Taube | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Jonah Becker | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Wes Noland | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Thompson Maner |
Jonah Becker Caden Highfill |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Thompson Maner |
Spartagus Wolfe Michael Homsi |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Thompson Maner |
Ethan Tan Gregory Lin |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Jonah Becker | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Samuel Schroerlucke | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Harrison Lowe | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 3RD | Steven Morrison | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S | Luke Bishop | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | Q | Dutch Prather | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | 16 | Monte Mora | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | F | Thompson Maner |
Monte Mora Wyatt Hague |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | S | Thompson Maner |
Landon Wong Vaibhav Aggarwal |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-F | Blake Brellenthin | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-S | Elias Lemley | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-Q | Charles Zeiders | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | C-16 | Saam Biria | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | Q | Caden Highfill |
Joshua Hays Connor Cole |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 | Caden Highfill |
Blake Brellenthin Spencer Weishaar |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 | Leo Rocca | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 | Bryan Joo | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | 3RD | Lucas Junkermann | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | S | Kevin Praphan | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | Q | Zackary Tappana | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | F | Kevin Praphan |
Evan Edwards Zackary Tappana |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | 3RD | Jai Patel | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | S | Richard LaLance | L | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q | Raghav Bansal | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 | Sawyer Schultz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-32 | William Luke | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-32Q | Gavin Ryan | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | C-64 | lucas wrigley | W | 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | 64 | Thompson Maner |
Kile Ha Cooper Johnson |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | 64 | Joseph Patton | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | 128 | Matthew Hall | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | F | Kevin Praphan | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | S | Barrett Tipton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | S | Kevin Praphan |
Stephen Schaefer Jackson Cervantes |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | Q | Aden Grady | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | F | Kevin Praphan |
Seth Dunn Jackson Bond |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | 16 | Jackson Cervantes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | C-S | Spencer Weishaar | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | C-Q | Caleb Bridges | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | S | Charles Gentile |
Alan Walker Kai Daudsyah |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | Q | Jack Harris | L | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | 16 | Nicholas Dunn | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B16d |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | Q | Charles Gentile |
Thompson Maner Christian Yeagley |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | Q | Sebastian Mendoza | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 16 | Nikolas Stoot | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Broward Level 5 Classic | 32 | Ehren Palacios Quijano | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 | Yannick Talla | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32Q | Myles Gelber | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 | William Freshwater | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F | Sebastian Constandache | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S | Lazar Vasic | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q | Tyler Beckford | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 | Gabriel Karam | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | Q | Thompson Maner |
Santiago Aguirre Vincent Rivas |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | C-16 | Christopher Huff | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 | Srihan Jairam | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 16 | Thompson Maner |
Millan Prabhu Christopher Huff |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | 32 | James Thomson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | C-16 | Joshua Hays | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | Q | Sean Clark |
Nicholas Choo RJ Poffenberger |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | 16 | Sean Clark |
Adrian Avanesov Nathan Russell |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | C-16Q | Spencer Weishaar | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | 32 | Jue Rui Law | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Peter Berns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rafael Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Conner Lloyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Guy Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
William Knighton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Thomas Austin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Capital Transport Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
10/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Davis Walker | 8-5 |
Conner Lloyd James Thomson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathon Harper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kavya Kurichety | 7-5 |
Sanam Krishnani Abel Prude |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/10/2022 | R9 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Phillip LeRoux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/10/2022 | R9 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Karson Walden | 7-6 |
Everett Garrett Ross Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/09/2022 | R7 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Kavya Kurichety | 6-2 |
My-Linh Holmes Alton Swan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/09/2022 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Belcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/09/2022 | R8 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Michael Homsi | 6-2 |
Ryan Cozad mason Taube |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ozaki Cup Team Event | ||
09/09/2022 | R8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
mason Taube | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Wes Noland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thompson Maner | 8-5 |
Jonah Becker Caden Highfill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thompson Maner | 8-3 |
Spartagus Wolfe Michael Homsi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Razorback Junior Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thompson Maner | 8-0 |
Ethan Tan Gregory Lin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jonah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/14/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Samuel Schroerlucke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 Natureplex JR Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Harrison Lowe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Steven Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Bishop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Dutch Prather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Monte Mora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thompson Maner | 8-5 |
Monte Mora Wyatt Hague |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OK BG 12-18 | ||
07/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thompson Maner | 8-2 |
Landon Wong Vaibhav Aggarwal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/25/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Blake Brellenthin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/25/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elias Lemley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Zeiders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Saam Biria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Caden Highfill | 8-4 |
Joshua Hays Connor Cole |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Caden Highfill | 8-2 |
Blake Brellenthin Spencer Weishaar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Leo Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Bryan Joo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | ||
07/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Junkermann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Kevin Praphan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zackary Tappana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pinnacle Country Club Junior Championships | ||
07/16/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kevin Praphan | 8-4 |
Evan Edwards Zackary Tappana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/10/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jai Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Richard LaLance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Raghav Bansal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA St Louis L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sawyer Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Luke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gavin Ryan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/10/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
lucas wrigley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thompson Maner | 8-6 |
Kile Ha Cooper Johnson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Patton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Little Rock, AR - BG16 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Kevin Praphan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Barrett Tipton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kevin Praphan | 8-0 |
Stephen Schaefer Jackson Cervantes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aden Grady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kevin Praphan | 8-1 |
Seth Dunn Jackson Bond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Action Inc. Junior Championships | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Cervantes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Spencer Weishaar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Caleb Bridges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/29/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charles Gentile | 8-2 |
Alan Walker Kai Daudsyah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/29/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Jack Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Dunn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA HOA L5 BG12-18 Open | ||
05/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Gentile | 8-4 |
Thompson Maner Christian Yeagley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sebastian Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nikolas Stoot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 5 Classic | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ehren Palacios Quijano | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Yannick Talla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Myles Gelber | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
William Freshwater | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/25/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sebastian Constandache | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lazar Vasic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Beckford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Karam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Thompson Maner | 8-5 |
Santiago Aguirre Vincent Rivas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Christopher Huff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Srihan Jairam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Thompson Maner | 8-3 |
Millan Prabhu Christopher Huff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polar Bear Junior Classic | ||
03/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Thomson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Joshua Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Clark | 8-2 |
Nicholas Choo RJ Poffenberger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sean Clark | 8-4 |
Adrian Avanesov Nathan Russell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Spencer Weishaar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 USTA MV B16 #2 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jue Rui Law | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap