Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Horvath (Pawleys Island, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | Sam Halvorsen | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | David Pope | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Matthew Szymanski | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Futa Morikawa | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | David Pope |
Justin Xiao Jack Di Menna |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | David Pope |
Matthew Szymanski Sam Halvorsen |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Sawyer Severance | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 3RD | David Pope |
Blake Queiroz Brandon Mercado |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-QQ | Matthew Dewey | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Luke Coppage | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | David Pope |
Robert Bart Stefan Hyjek |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | David Pope |
Hews Goodson Evan Phillips |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | David Pope |
John Moody Louis Hein |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | C-Q | Charles Morgan | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | David Pope |
Aidan McVeigh Bobby Kitchin |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Jack Di Menna | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Futa Morikawa | W | 4-4 | NC | NC | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
VDM Academy Classic | Q | Anderson Gosnell |
Niko Klyachkin Kai Villagomez |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Classic | 32 | Pali Vician-Flechler | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
VDM Academy Classic | C-16Q | Elijah Crain | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | Q | Nolan Bohan |
Logan Tomovski Davis Matney |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | C-16 | Maanas Junghare | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 16 | Kai Villagomez | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 32 | Rithik Manchala | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | 16 | Nolan Bohan |
Nate Adams Aravind Lakshman |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Open | Q | Anderson Gosnell |
Justin Xiao Kai Villagomez |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16 | David Pope | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Open | 16 | Anderson Gosnell |
Tejus Ranadive Jayden Broderick |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | C-16Q | Garrison Denny | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Open | 32 | Arunabh Phukan | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles/Doubles VTF Charlottesville at The Club at Glenmore | C-16Q | Preston Edmonds | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
BG16 Singles/Doubles VTF Charlottesville at The Club at Glenmore | 32 | Cooper Weiss | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 5TH | Jack Di Menna | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 5-8 | Joshua Lively | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | Q | Samuel Lee | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 16 | Nathaniel Blum |
Ethan Boswell Kaosie Nwokedi |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 16 | Renat Kramin | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | 32 | Grant Partridge | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | S | Nolan Bohan |
Drew Rukavina Logan Tomovski |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | Q | Nolan Bohan |
David Pope Nate Helms |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | C1-32 | Erwann Monnet | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | C1-32Q | Hayden Darby | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Palmetto Championships | 64 | Joshua Lively | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | Nolan Bohan |
Anderson Gosnell Jerome Falcon |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May L6 | R3 | Ved Chotalia | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May L6 | R2 | Landon Wyshner | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May L6 | R1 | Vivek Indlamuri | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 32 | Samuel Lee | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | C-16Q | Bennett Smoak | L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | S | Anderson Gosnell |
Trevor Gray Fionn Kuo |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | Q | Anderson Gosnell |
Jack Flagg Alexander Wood |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | 16 | Anderson Gosnell |
Luke Coppage Sam Halvorsen |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | 3RD | Field Myatt | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | S | Lleyton Mendieta | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | Q | Braedon Tomovski | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | 16 | Lap Fung Chan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | 3RD | John Agnew | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | S | Ved Chotalia | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | Q | John Riordan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | 16 | Cameron Lange | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | F | Sawyer Severance | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | S | Jonah Haller | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | Q | Anderson Gosnell | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | 16 | Max Sherman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RCG (Gastonia) Valentine Open | Q | Tejus Ranadive | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | C-S | Eric Lindemann | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | C-Q | Corey Brown | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | C-QQ | Sahil Arora | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | 16 | Alexander Wood | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sam Halvorsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
David Pope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Szymanski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Futa Morikawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Pope | 8-2 |
Justin Xiao Jack Di Menna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Championships (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Pope | 8-5 |
Matthew Szymanski Sam Halvorsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sawyer Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Pope | 8-4 |
Blake Queiroz Brandon Mercado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matthew Dewey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Coppage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Pope | 8-6 |
Robert Bart Stefan Hyjek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/15/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Pope | 8-1 |
Hews Goodson Evan Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Pope | 8-2 |
John Moody Louis Hein |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Charles Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Pope | 9-8 |
Aidan McVeigh Bobby Kitchin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Di Menna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr. Fall Open Chps Augusta, GA (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-4 | Futa Morikawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell | Def |
Niko Klyachkin Kai Villagomez |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Pali Vician-Flechler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
VDM Academy Classic | ||
09/25/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Elijah Crain | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nolan Bohan | 8-2 |
Logan Tomovski Davis Matney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/29/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maanas Junghare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kai Villagomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rithik Manchala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nolan Bohan | 8-1 |
Nate Adams Aravind Lakshman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 8-4 |
Justin Xiao Kai Villagomez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Pope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 9-8 |
Tejus Ranadive Jayden Broderick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Garrison Denny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Open | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Arunabh Phukan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16 Singles/Doubles VTF Charlottesville at The Club at Glenmore | ||
07/10/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Preston Edmonds | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG16 Singles/Doubles VTF Charlottesville at The Club at Glenmore | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Cooper Weiss | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/28/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jack Di Menna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/27/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Joshua Lively | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Samuel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathaniel Blum | 8-0 |
Ethan Boswell Kaosie Nwokedi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Renat Kramin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blakeney (Charlotte) Junior Open BG 12U -18U | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Partridge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/31/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nolan Bohan | 8-4 |
Drew Rukavina Logan Tomovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nolan Bohan | 8-6 |
David Pope Nate Helms |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/30/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Erwann Monnet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | C1-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hayden Darby | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Lively | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nolan Bohan | 8-5 |
Anderson Gosnell Jerome Falcon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May L6 | ||
05/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ved Chotalia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May L6 | ||
05/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Landon Wyshner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May L6 | ||
05/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Vivek Indlamuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Bennett Smoak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/26/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 8-3 |
Trevor Gray Fionn Kuo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 6-4 |
Jack Flagg Alexander Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chapel Hill Tennis Club Junior Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 7-5 |
Luke Coppage Sam Halvorsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Field Myatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lleyton Mendieta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Braedon Tomovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Dunes Sparks Toyota Junior Championships | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lap Fung Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Agnew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ved Chotalia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Riordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTP (Cary) March Challenger | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cameron Lange | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/28/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sawyer Severance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jonah Haller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anderson Gosnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Spring Junior Championship | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCG (Gastonia) Valentine Open | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tejus Ranadive | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eric Lindemann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Corey Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sahil Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Methodist Junior Classic (Fayetteville) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Wood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap