Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harrison Pearce (Bountiful, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | F | Gavin Shupe | L | 6-4 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | S | Tate Squires | W | 5-7 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | S | Bryn Walker |
Bella Lewis Tate Squires |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | Q | Griffin Karras | W | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament XJ14d |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | Q | Bryn Walker |
William Gardner Lauren Stewart |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | F | Adam Miner | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | S | Drew Wardrop | W | 6-3 5-7 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | C-F | Krew RASH |
Joseph Burns Gadiel Mosqueda |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | C-S | Krew RASH |
Arion Dema Anthony Polis |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | C-Q | Krew RASH |
Toure Beckom Alexander Polis |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | Q | Krew RASH | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | Q | Krew RASH |
Elijah Cluff Tate Squires |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | F | Luke Rich | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | S | John Winn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit Extra Draws | F | Drew Wardrop | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit Extra Draws | S | Eric Lu | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | C-F | Drew Wardrop |
Davis Aubrey Griffin Schroeder |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | C-S | Drew Wardrop |
Joseph Burns Arion Dema |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit Extra Draws | Q | Max Winkel | W | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | Q | Drew Wardrop |
Beck Neuberger Kian Noori Claro |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | S | Drew Wardrop | L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | NE-F | Kyle Robinson | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | Q | Dawson Toliver | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 16 | Henry Greenberg | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 | Henry Hinckley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | C-R2 | Jackson Toliver | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | 64 | Ford Owen | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | F | Kaj Christensen | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | S | Harrison Roney | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | RR | Harrison Roney |
Gadiel Mosqueda Bryson Paul |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | Q | Gadiel Mosqueda | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | 16 | Truman Kotter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | RR | Harrison Roney |
Austin Beckstrom Maximus Smith |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | RR | Harrison Roney |
Curtis Robinson Kyle Robinson |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/05/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | S | Richard Stratton |
Kyle Rasmussen Dean Weaver |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
06/05/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | C-Q | Griffin Schroeder | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/04/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | Q | Richard Stratton |
Eric Lu Vincent Tsang |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 32 | Tommy Henderson | L | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - May | S | Luke Golding | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - May | NE-F | Isaac Fox | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - May | Q | Mason Brophy | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - May | 16 | Drew Wardrop | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | F | Luca Bressloff | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | S | Kyle Robinson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | Q | Richard Stratton | W | 7-5 2-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 16 | Dylan Reid | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | 32 | Oliver Demke | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | C-S | Cole Jenkins | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | C-R1 | Conrad Flake | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | 16 | Coen Woolley | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Ridge 12-18 Futures Tournament | RR | Matthew Nichols | W | 10-0 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Ridge 12-18 Futures Tournament | RR | Nathan Walker | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Ivory Ridge 12-18 Futures Tournament | RR | Cooper Scranton | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City Challenger Tournament | C-F | Luke Rich | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City Challenger Tournament | C-S | Ty Greenwood | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City Challenger Tournament | 16 | Richard Stratton | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Park City Challenger Tournament | C-Q | Kaj Christensen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2019 | Tournament B14s |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | 16 | Cody Burke | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-1 |
Gavin Shupe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 7-6 |
Tate Squires | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Bryn Walker | 8-3 |
Bella Lewis Tate Squires |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Griffin Karras | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George City Santa Circuit | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Bryn Walker | 8-1 |
William Gardner Lauren Stewart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Miner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-0 |
Drew Wardrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Krew RASH | 8-1 |
Joseph Burns Gadiel Mosqueda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Krew RASH | 8-1 |
Arion Dema Anthony Polis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Krew RASH | 8-0 |
Toure Beckom Alexander Polis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Krew RASH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Tennis Frenzy | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Krew RASH | 8-4 |
Elijah Cluff Tate Squires |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Sports Academy Turkey Weekender | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
John Winn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit Extra Draws | ||
10/19/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Drew Wardrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit Extra Draws | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eric Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/19/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Drew Wardrop | 8-6 |
Davis Aubrey Griffin Schroeder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/19/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Drew Wardrop | 8-3 |
Joseph Burns Arion Dema |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit Extra Draws | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Max Winkel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomington Autumn Circuit | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Drew Wardrop | 8-4 |
Beck Neuberger Kian Noori Claro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | ||
08/14/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Drew Wardrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | ||
08/14/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kyle Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - August | ||
08/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dawson Toliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Greenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
07/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Henry Hinckley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Toliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ivory Homes Junior Utah State Open District CupTennis Championships | ||
06/17/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ford Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | ||
06/08/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kaj Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | ||
06/08/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harrison Roney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | ||
06/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Harrison Roney | 8-2 |
Gadiel Mosqueda Bryson Paul |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gadiel Mosqueda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | ||
06/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Truman Kotter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Harrison Roney | 8-0 |
Austin Beckstrom Maximus Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saint George Summer Jam Challenger | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Harrison Roney | 9-8 |
Curtis Robinson Kyle Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/05/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Richard Stratton | 6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Rasmussen Dean Weaver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Griffin Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Richard Stratton | 6-4 6-3 |
Eric Lu Vincent Tsang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
06/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Tommy Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - May | ||
05/25/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Golding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - May | ||
05/25/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isaac Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - May | ||
05/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Mason Brophy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ogden Junior Tournament Series - May | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drew Wardrop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/04/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luca Bressloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/03/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
05/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 6-1 |
Richard Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chasebrook Harry James Memorial Junior Ice Breaker | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Oliver Demke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Cole Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Conrad Flake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City MARC 14's Weekend Tournament | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Coen Woolley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ivory Ridge 12-18 Futures Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
10-0 | Matthew Nichols | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ivory Ridge 12-18 Futures Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Nathan Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ivory Ridge 12-18 Futures Tournament | ||
04/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Cooper Scranton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City Challenger Tournament | ||
02/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Luke Rich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City Challenger Tournament | ||
02/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ty Greenwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City Challenger Tournament | ||
01/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Richard Stratton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Park City Challenger Tournament | ||
01/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaj Christensen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
David L. Freed Memorial Boy's Junior Tournament | ||
01/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cody Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap