Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Kim (Tarpon Springs, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Holiday Classic | F | Noah Lee | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Holiday Classic | S | Akhil Balraj | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Holiday Classic | Q | Ryan Lahlou Amine | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Holiday Classic | 16 | Adam Bacharouche | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | C-32 | Nicholas Rybak | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | 64 | Armin Spalten | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | Q | Luke Baldemor | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 16 | David Reilly | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | 32 | Maximilian Linse | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside September Classic | P1-F | Laith Zednik | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside September Classic | R5 | Beau Richter | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside September Classic | R4 | Samarth Naveen Kumar | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside September Classic | R3 | Jeronimo Sanchez | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside September Classic | R2 | Cole Gottlieb | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Countryside September Classic | R1 | Prajwal Chintamani | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Fall Classic | S | Alexander Ligman | L | 3-5 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Jonesville Fall Classic | Q | Barrett Cotton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | C-QQ | John Jackson | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | 16 | Blake Lipo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug July Level 6 | C-QQ | CROIX NELTHROPP | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Red Bug July Level 6 | 16 | Ray Hernandez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | S | Belal Aref |
Rome Baror James Mellinger |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | C-Q | Geoffrey Heatherington | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | Q | Belal Aref |
Mason Constantine Abhinav Muvva |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | C-16 | Chase Sullivan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | 16 | Belal Aref | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | 32 | Charlie Pham | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
Holiday Classic | ||
12/23/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noah Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Classic | ||
12/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Akhil Balraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Classic | ||
12/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Lahlou Amine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holiday Classic | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adam Bacharouche | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Rybak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole County Winter Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Armin Spalten | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Luke Baldemor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
David Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Spooktacular" L6 | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maximilian Linse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside September Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Laith Zednik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside September Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Beau Richter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside September Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Samarth Naveen Kumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside September Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jeronimo Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside September Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Cole Gottlieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Countryside September Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Prajwal Chintamani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Fall Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 | Alexander Ligman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jonesville Fall Classic | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Barrett Cotton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
John Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Summer Sizzler | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Lipo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug July Level 6 | ||
07/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | CROIX NELTHROPP | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Bug July Level 6 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ray Hernandez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Belal Aref | 9-8 |
Rome Baror James Mellinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Geoffrey Heatherington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Belal Aref | 8-4 |
Mason Constantine Abhinav Muvva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Chase Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Belal Aref | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Doughnut Day" L6 | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Charlie Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap