Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Henry Owen (Sandy, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Easter Circuit | Q | Michael Tullis |
Georgii Demers Peter Jorniak |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Easter Circuit | 16 | Michael Tullis |
Jaidyn Finley Alexander Pierce |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Circuit | C1-16 | Kekua Chong | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Circuit | C1-32 | Crew Mandelaris | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Circuit | 32 | William Delach | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Easter Circuit | 32 | Michael Tullis |
Alexander Nguyen Benjamin Truong |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Easter Circuit | 64 | Alfie Dewhurst | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 16 and U | C-Q | Kyle Davidson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B16s |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 16 and U | 16 | Kade Inouye | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | SO-F | Samarth Sajeesh | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | W-S | Nate Walton | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | S | Liam O'Drobinak |
Sebastian Wright Blake Wright |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q | Liam O'Drobinak |
Colin Crecelius Advait Jadhav |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | Q | Cale Brush | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 | Lucas Sparks | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Michael Tullis |
Braeden Johnson Davis Aubrey |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 64 | Samuel Pohl | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Michael Tullis |
Balin Gupta Andrew Rettig |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Mall 16's Fall Tournament | 16 | Thomas Gouff | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-20s |
IceBreaker Adult OPEN WTN Event | Q | Alex Lin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-20s |
IceBreaker Adult OPEN WTN Event | 16 | Stockton Aubrey | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | C-QQ | Shrriman Narayanan | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Oliver Mesicek | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | 16 | Tyler Kreit |
Kian Noori Claro Oliver Mesicek |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | W-S | Balin Gupta | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | W-Q | Vladimir Sukhovetskyy | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Summer Masters | 16 | Adam Rydel |
Ian Rummens Lucas Sparks |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | 32 | Oliver Mesicek | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Summer Masters | W-16 | Mills Hall | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | F | Noah Whitman |
Hendrik Jordaan Adhrit Sundaresan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | 3RD | Noah Whitman | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | NO-S | Ryan Truta | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | S | Noah Whitman |
Shreyas Leon Thomas Li |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | Q | Joel Carter | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Tullis | 7-6 |
Georgii Demers Peter Jorniak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Tullis | 6-4 |
Jaidyn Finley Alexander Pierce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Kekua Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Crew Mandelaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
William Delach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Tullis | 6-3 |
Alexander Nguyen Benjamin Truong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alfie Dewhurst | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 16 and U | ||
01/19/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Davidson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
AT @ Ivory Ridge and Sunpro 16 and U | ||
01/19/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Kade Inouye | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/17/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Samarth Sajeesh | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nate Walton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Liam O'Drobinak | 8-4 |
Sebastian Wright Blake Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Liam O'Drobinak | 8-0 |
Colin Crecelius Advait Jadhav |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wyoming L5 Christmas Junior | ||
12/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Cale Brush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucas Sparks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Tullis | 8-3 |
Braeden Johnson Davis Aubrey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Samuel Pohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Tullis | 8-5 |
Balin Gupta Andrew Rettig |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Mall 16's Fall Tournament | ||
09/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Gouff | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
IceBreaker Adult OPEN WTN Event | ||
09/18/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-20s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IceBreaker Adult OPEN WTN Event | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament EWTN1-20s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stockton Aubrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shrriman Narayanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Labor Day Sectional | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Tyler Kreit | 8-4 |
Kian Noori Claro Oliver Mesicek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Balin Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/23/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Vladimir Sukhovetskyy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Adam Rydel | 8-2 |
Ian Rummens Lucas Sparks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Oliver Mesicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG16s Summer Masters | ||
07/22/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mills Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Whitman | 8-6 |
Hendrik Jordaan Adhrit Sundaresan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | ||
07/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Noah Whitman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | ||
07/15/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Truta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | ||
07/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Whitman | 8-4 |
Shreyas Leon Thomas Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Wyoming L5 District Cup | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joel Carter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap