Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hitha Ganganala (Wichita, KS)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/03/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 | W-F | Eliya Ward | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 | W-S | Alexis Sullivan | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 | W-Q | Ellison Clark | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 | 16 | Katie Lankford | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Doubles | S | Alexis Sullivan |
Eliya Ward Sophia Gooch |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/01/2024 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Doubles | Q | Alexis Sullivan |
Brianna Boyd Jun Ross |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Team MV G14 | P1-F | Petlada Branner |
Jessa Arant Ava Sock |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Team MV G14 | P1-F | Ava Sock | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Team MV G14 | R3 | Petlada Branner |
Kynsey Smith Eliya Ward |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Team MV G14 | R3 | Eliya Ward | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Team MV G14 | R2 | Petlada Branner |
Aspen Irwin Ellison Clark |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Team MV G14 | R2 | Ellison Clark | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Team MV G14 | R1 | Petlada Branner |
Zoe Katsavelis Belinda Qiao |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Team MV G14 | R1 | Belinda Qiao | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 #2 | S | Tanya Ramesh |
Scarlett Gates Belinda Qiao |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | C-16 | Belinda Qiao | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 #2 | Q | Tanya Ramesh |
Mollie Epps London Marsh |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | C-16Q | Brianna Boyd | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 #2 | 32 | Penelope Smith | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | C-16 | Alexis Sullivan | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | Q | VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM |
Eugenia Alvarez Victoria Torres |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | 16 | VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM |
Olivia Wells Macie Xu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | 16 | Natalie Frisbie | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | 32 | Cataleya Brown | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-F | Hattie Bradford | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-S | Avea Sellers | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-Q | Ellison Clark | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | S | Kathlyn Nguyen |
Mollie Epps Hattie Bradford |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | Q | Kathlyn Nguyen |
Caroline Beacham Sophia Graber |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | C-16 | Caroline Beacham | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 | Yael Modrykamien | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 32 | Dallis Ma | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 | Kathlyn Nguyen |
Autumn Nguyen Sadie Le |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | S | Nayda Clement |
Scarlett Gates Siyona Das |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | C-Q | Nysa Chetia | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | C-16 | Siri Aravalli | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | Q | Nayda Clement |
Penelope Smith Caroline Murphy |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | 16 | Nayda Clement | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | 32 | Amshu Reddy | W | 3-3 | NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NW-F | Leighton Ko | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S | Isabella Tripathi | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD | Siri Aravalli |
Yael Modrykamien Catherine Hochman |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S | Siri Aravalli |
Sophia Gooch Addison Chase |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Siri Aravalli |
Dani Grant Maddy Svadlenak |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q | Palkin Gangwal | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 | Henley McCall | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA MV G14 | ||
03/03/2024 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eliya Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 | ||
03/03/2024 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexis Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 | ||
03/02/2024 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ellison Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 | ||
03/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Katie Lankford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 Doubles | ||
03/01/2024 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Alexis Sullivan | 8-5 |
Eliya Ward Sophia Gooch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 Doubles | ||
03/01/2024 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Sullivan | 8-6 |
Brianna Boyd Jun Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Petlada Branner | 8-6 |
Jessa Arant Ava Sock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/05/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ava Sock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Petlada Branner | 8-4 |
Kynsey Smith Eliya Ward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Eliya Ward | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Petlada Branner | 8-5 |
Aspen Irwin Ellison Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ellison Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Petlada Branner | 9-7 |
Zoe Katsavelis Belinda Qiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Team MV G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Belinda Qiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tanya Ramesh | 8-0 |
Scarlett Gates Belinda Qiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Belinda Qiao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tanya Ramesh | Def |
Mollie Epps London Marsh |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brianna Boyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV G14 #2 | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Penelope Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Alexis Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM | 8-6 |
Eugenia Alvarez Victoria Torres |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
VARSHINI SOMASUNDARAM | 8-3 |
Olivia Wells Macie Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Natalie Frisbie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring, TX: Giammalva Elite Academy | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cataleya Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Hattie Bradford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Avea Sellers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ellison Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kathlyn Nguyen | 8-4 |
Mollie Epps Hattie Bradford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kathlyn Nguyen | 8-2 |
Caroline Beacham Sophia Graber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Caroline Beacham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yael Modrykamien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dallis Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kathlyn Nguyen | 8-2 |
Autumn Nguyen Sadie Le |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nayda Clement | 8-1 |
Scarlett Gates Siyona Das |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nysa Chetia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Siri Aravalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nayda Clement | 9-8 |
Penelope Smith Caroline Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nayda Clement | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-3 | Amshu Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leighton Ko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Isabella Tripathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Siri Aravalli | 6-4 |
Yael Modrykamien Catherine Hochman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Siri Aravalli | 6-1 |
Sophia Gooch Addison Chase |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Siri Aravalli | 6-1 |
Dani Grant Maddy Svadlenak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Palkin Gangwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Henley McCall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap