Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Chappell (Dallas, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Alejandro Delgado-Juarbe | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Kevin Tanious | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Neev Mehra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Daniel Moeller | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Joshua Schildcrout | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Zach Baker | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Tobias Pfeiffer | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Olise Roberts | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Corbin Cason | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | John Paul Hays | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Eduardo Cruz | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Daniel Moeller | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Oliver Hankins | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wichita Falls October Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Eddie Huang | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wichita Falls October Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Nathan Scott | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Logan Lear | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Caleb Benson | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S | Eddie Huang | L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Zachary Whittington | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | William Dennison | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Cameron Debergh | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Cooper Brown | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Oliver Hankins | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Corbin Cason | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Jackson Dean | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Ruhan Ganpath | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Collin Fewins | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | F | arthur chatlos | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Cameron Debergh | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Nathan Scott | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Yeocheol Yun | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Dheemant Attada | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Nathan Luangrath | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Shums Pirzada | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Nathan Briard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Aravind Sridhar | L | 6-1 6-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Brodie Reed | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Jackson Walker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Benjamin Farmer | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Shums Pirzada | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Wesley Cotton | L | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | C-F | Cameron Farley | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | C-S | Tanner Bert | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Sayon Nath | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
SOUTHLAKE Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Peter Siba | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Abhra Kundu | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Cameron Brown | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Jaxson Green | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | F | David Campbell | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | S | arthur chatlos | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Samuel Miller | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Mithun Kutuva | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Krishna Bhadriraju | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Austin Johnson | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Nicholas Gentea | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Keaton Dassanayake | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Joseph Lombardo | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - The Tennis Advantage (Non-Sanctioned) | F | Hari Chidambaram | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - The Tennis Advantage (Non-Sanctioned) | S | Keaton Dassanayake | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - The Tennis Advantage (Non-Sanctioned) | Q | Peter Siba | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - The Tennis Advantage (Non-Sanctioned) | 16 | Mitchell Cangas | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Caedmon Rux | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Caden Marshall | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Alejandro Delgado-Juarbe | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Ajay Esukapalli | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Andrew Lavine | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Christopher Langford | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Timothy Nguyen | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B10s |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Krishna Bhadriraju | L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tyler Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | safin stefanos | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tyler Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Nathaniel Kiblinger | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tyler Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Jaren Scarborough | L | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Tyler Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | RR | Anthony Gonzalez | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Delgado-Juarbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kevin Tanious | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Neev Mehra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Daniel Moeller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Schildcrout | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Rescheduled Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Zach Baker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/18/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Tobias Pfeiffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Olise Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Corbin Cason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 3 - Spring Creek (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | John Paul Hays | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Eduardo Cruz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Moeller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Oliver Hankins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wichita Falls October Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Eddie Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wichita Falls October Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathan Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Logan Lear | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Caleb Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Eddie Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Zachary Whittington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McKinney September Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
William Dennison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/26/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Cameron Debergh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Cooper Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT MASTERS - HUFFHINES TC (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Oliver Hankins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Corbin Cason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jackson Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ruhan Ganpath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Collin Fewins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/29/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | arthur chatlos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Cameron Debergh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Nathan Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 16 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Yeocheol Yun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Dheemant Attada | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Luangrath | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shums Pirzada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTA Summer Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Briard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-5 |
Aravind Sridhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brodie Reed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Benjamin Farmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Regional Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shums Pirzada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-7 | Wesley Cotton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Cameron Farley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 12 - John Paul II High School (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Tanner Bert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sayon Nath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHLAKE Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peter Siba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Abhra Kundu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Cameron Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Schools Out Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaxson Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | David Campbell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | arthur chatlos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Samuel Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIIOR CIRCUIT No. 11 - THE COURTS IN MCKINNEY (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Mithun Kutuva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Krishna Bhadriraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Millard Countryman Memorial Tyler Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Austin Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Gentea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Keaton Dassanayake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Joseph Lombardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - The Tennis Advantage (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/15/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Hari Chidambaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - The Tennis Advantage (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Keaton Dassanayake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - The Tennis Advantage (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Peter Siba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DPTA JUNIOR CIRCUIT No. 9 - The Tennis Advantage (Non-Sanctioned) | ||
04/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Mitchell Cangas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Caedmon Rux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Waco Tennis Association Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Caden Marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alejandro Delgado-Juarbe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ajay Esukapalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Andrew Lavine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Christopher Langford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Timothy Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HTA February Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
02/11/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Krishna Bhadriraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | safin stefanos | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tyler Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Nathaniel Kiblinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Jaren Scarborough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tyler Winter Challenger 1-Day (10s) | ||
01/14/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Gonzalez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap