Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Taplin (Henderson, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | F | Dina Bulat | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | S | Brooklyn Hart | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | Q | Ella Ramos | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament E12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | 16 | Freya Sissener | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | F | Bryson Hasler | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | S | Cole Andrus | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | S | Chloe Mills |
Dina Bulat Bryson Hasler |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | Q | Chloe Mills |
Mia Lewis Mack Mandelaris |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | Q | Kimball Knapp | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Red Rock Junior Circuit Orange & Yellow Ball | W-F | Isabelle Kordahi | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Red Rock Junior Circuit Orange & Yellow Ball | W-S | McCauley Hill | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
12/02/2022 | Tournament E14s |
Red Rock Junior Circuit Orange & Yellow Ball | Q | Chenxi Hu | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Asa Fackrell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Harlowe Lutz |
Carla Pop Neal Anderson |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R3 | Neal Anderson | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Ayushmaan Tiwary | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | Harlowe Lutz |
McAdam Ladaga Mila Smolikova |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R2 | McAdam Ladaga | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Timour Ezhov | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Harlowe Lutz |
Benjamin Miller Ayenxavia Calugay |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | R1 | Benjamin Miller | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | 3RD | Rowan Halladay | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | NO-S | Daniel Gunnell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | F | Samuel Wayment |
Luca Petre Jaxson Clark |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B12d |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | S | Samuel Wayment |
Bentley Gerstner Blazer Halladay |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | Q | Matthew White | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 | Hayden Owen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | C-16 | McAdam Ladaga | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | 16 | Lucas Rago | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | R5 | Samuel Wayment | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | R4 | Benjamin Miller | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | S | Samuel Wayment |
Kade Inouye Asa Fackrell |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | R3 | Asa Fackrell | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | R1 | Kade Inouye | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | NW-F | Jaxson Clark | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | NO-S | Timour Ezhov | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | Q | Aarian Nayak | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 | Chase Park | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12d |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | R3 | Samuel Wayment |
Jaxson Clark Asa Fackrell |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | F | Joseph Feikes | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | S | Asa Fackrell | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | R2 | Samuel Wayment |
Chance Fisher Ayushmaan Tiwary |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B12d |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | R1 | Samuel Wayment |
Mark Crosby Grant McCullough |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | Q | Seb Maxwell | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 | Samuel Wayment | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lorenzi Futures #2 | F | Ishaan Shroff | L | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lorenzi Futures #2 | S | Jaxson Clark | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Lorenzi Futures #2 | Q | Raga John-Henderson | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament E12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | F | Chenxi Hu | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament E12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | S | Luca Petre | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament E12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | Q | Matea Nacheva | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament E12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | 16 | Fiona Zhou | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | C-Q | Brady Lockwood | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | R3 | Alexander Coulter |
Reggie Robison Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | C-QQ | Max Thornton | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | R2 | Alexander Coulter |
Timour Ezhov Brady Lockwood |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | 16 | Timour Ezhov | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | C-16Q | Vishwa Sivakumar | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 32 | Michael Sperry | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | 16 | Alexander Coulter |
Mithran Loganathan Reggie Robison |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock Winter Championships | C-Q | Alec Kosyagin | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock Winter Championships | 16 | Jacob Garber | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | 3RD | Alexander Coulter | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | NO-S | Kian Parikh | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B12d |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | S | Kian Parikh |
Alexander Coulter Jacob Polis |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | Q | Mithran Loganathan | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | 16 | Jack Burnett | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | ||
12/16/2022 | F | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Dina Bulat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | ||
12/16/2022 | S | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brooklyn Hart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | ||
12/16/2022 | Q | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ella Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #8 | ||
12/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Freya Sissener | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/10/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bryson Hasler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/10/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Andrus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Chloe Mills | 8-5 |
Dina Bulat Bryson Hasler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Chloe Mills | 8-4 |
Mia Lewis Mack Mandelaris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kimball Knapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Junior Circuit Orange & Yellow Ball | ||
12/02/2022 | W-F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Isabelle Kordahi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Junior Circuit Orange & Yellow Ball | ||
12/02/2022 | W-S | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-1 | McCauley Hill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Junior Circuit Orange & Yellow Ball | ||
12/02/2022 | Q | Tournament E14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Chenxi Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Asa Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Harlowe Lutz | 7-5 |
Carla Pop Neal Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Neal Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ayushmaan Tiwary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Harlowe Lutz | 6-1 |
McAdam Ladaga Mila Smolikova |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
McAdam Ladaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Harlowe Lutz | 6-1 |
Benjamin Miller Ayenxavia Calugay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TAO Intermountain Team Sectional Championships | ||
11/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rowan Halladay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/12/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Gunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2022 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Wayment | 8-6 |
Luca Petre Jaxson Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Samuel Wayment | 8-2 |
Bentley Gerstner Blazer Halladay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matthew White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
McAdam Ladaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Junior Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Rago | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Wayment | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/21/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Wayment | 8-4 |
Kade Inouye Asa Fackrell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Asa Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Autumn Circuit | ||
10/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kade Inouye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/02/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jaxson Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarian Nayak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chase Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Samuel Wayment | Def |
Jaxson Clark Asa Fackrell |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Feikes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Asa Fackrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Wayment | 8-5 |
Chance Fisher Ayushmaan Tiwary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Wayment | 8-3 |
Mark Crosby Grant McCullough |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Seb Maxwell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City - Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Wayment | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lorenzi Futures #2 | ||
08/13/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Ishaan Shroff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lorenzi Futures #2 | ||
08/13/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jaxson Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lorenzi Futures #2 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Raga John-Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | ||
05/27/2022 | F | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Chenxi Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | ||
05/27/2022 | S | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Luca Petre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | ||
05/27/2022 | Q | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Matea Nacheva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #3 | ||
05/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Fiona Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | ||
05/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brady Lockwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-3 |
Reggie Robison Juan Rafa Miguel Agcaoili |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | ||
05/21/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Thornton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-1 |
Timour Ezhov Brady Lockwood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile Medical Junior Challenger | ||
05/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Vishwa Sivakumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Sperry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Easter Circuit Junior Championships | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-1 |
Mithran Loganathan Reggie Robison |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Winter Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Alec Kosyagin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Winter Championships | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Jacob Garber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | ||
01/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alexander Coulter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | ||
01/22/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Kian Parikh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | ||
01/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kian Parikh | 8-4 |
Alexander Coulter Jacob Polis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | ||
01/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mithran Loganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Battle at the Border | ||
01/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Burnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap