Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hudson Taplin (Henderson, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q | Matteo Bejar | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 | Lucas Celechovsky | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 | Matea Nacheva |
Kamilah Saine Ishaan Shroff |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/28/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 | Matea Nacheva |
Myra Bisht Timour Ezhov |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 3RD | Nikolas Ponce | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | S | Brochton Kaveny | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | Q | Tyson Young | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 16 | Neal Anderson | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 32 | Timour Ezhov | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 | Brochton Kaveny |
Alexander Coulter Chance Fisher |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 | Brochton Kaveny |
Vishwa Sivakumar Austin-Cris Sequeira |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 | Brochton Kaveny |
Timour Ezhov Nikolas Ponce |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | F | Austin Lee | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | S | Neal Anderson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | Q | Levi Johnson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | 16 | Ethan Christensen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Scottsdale Shootout | F | sahishnu Iyyapillai |
Nirvaan Patel Jaden Goldman |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Scottsdale Shootout | S | sahishnu Iyyapillai |
Jeremy Osborne Teddy Long |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 5-8 | Teddy Long | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | Q | Julius Rippl | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Scottsdale Shootout | Q | sahishnu Iyyapillai |
Rafael Resch Ryan Burke |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 16 | Ryan Burke | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Scottsdale Shootout | 32 | Mason Woods | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Circuit | C2-QQ | Brochton Kaveny | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Circuit | 16 | Vedansh Pande | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Easter Circuit | 32 | Maxim Shulga | W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Easter Circuit | 32 | sahishnu Iyyapillai |
Andrey Savkin Caden Millerman |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | C-S | Austin Smith | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | C-Q | Andrew Martin | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | Q | Henos Serekeberhan | L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | 16 | Shriyan Daggubati | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | F | Alexander Coulter |
Collin Ramos Timour Ezhov |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | F | Tyson Young | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | S | Alexander Coulter |
Ishaan Shroff Tyson Young |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q | Alexander Coulter |
Chase Park Oliver Owen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | S | Timour Ezhov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | Q | Reggie Robison | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | C-32Q | Ritvik Korrapati | L | 6-1 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 64 | Leroy Jing | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | 32 | Vihaan Limaye |
ETTORE BONA Vincent Terekhin |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | 3RD | Noah Ostrander | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | S | Michael Bergin | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | Q | Mark Crosby | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | 16 | Kade Inouye | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | 64 | Sam Calvert | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | C1-32Q | Jack Herrington | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | P2-F | Brayden Speicher | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Selonia McMillian |
Arth Patil Tanya Yang |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R2 | Arth Patil | L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Selonia McMillian |
Andrew Davis Vivian WU |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R3 | Andrew Davis | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Selonia McMillian |
Adrish Chidambaranathan Ella Smith |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Southeastern Team Championships | R1 | Adrish Chidambaranathan | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | F | Elijah Wright | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | S | McAdam Ladaga | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | C-Q | Ryan Wenzel |
Isaac Page Jacob Gregory |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 | Ryan Wenzel |
Joe Jurca Luke Clark |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q | Haan Lee | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 | Kade Inouye | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-16Q | Krish Wani | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | C-32 | Dennis Oxenuk | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 16 | Collin Ramos |
Ove Fackrell Elijah Wright |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 32 | Camden Johnson | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | 64 | Matthew White | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | F | Grant McCullough | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | S | Elijah Wright | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | S | Tyson Young |
Peter Phillips Elijah Wright |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q | Tyson Young |
Chase Park Collin Ramos |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 16 | Tyson Young |
Daniel Gunnell Nate Edwards |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q | Luka Patsev | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 16 | Daniel Gunnell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | Q | Evan Chien | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 16 | Reggie Robison | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | 32 | Mack Mandelaris | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | 3RD | Kelan Sonnenberg | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | S | Grant McCullough | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | F | Alexander Coulter |
Cohen Sonnenberg Taylor Barton |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | S | Alexander Coulter |
Dominic Castellari Marcus Blatter |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | Q | Alexander Coulter |
Samuel Wayment Dean Gluth |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | Q | Tyson Young | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | 16 | Taylor Barton | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | C-QQ | Ethan Lin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | 16 | Evan Chien | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matteo Bejar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Celechovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Matea Nacheva | Def |
Kamilah Saine Ishaan Shroff |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Matea Nacheva | 8-3 |
Myra Bisht Timour Ezhov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nikolas Ponce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brochton Kaveny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyson Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Neal Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brochton Kaveny | 8-2 |
Alexander Coulter Chance Fisher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brochton Kaveny | 8-4 |
Vishwa Sivakumar Austin-Cris Sequeira |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brochton Kaveny | 8-5 |
Timour Ezhov Nikolas Ponce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Austin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Neal Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Levi Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Spring Duel in the Desert | ||
04/12/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Christensen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
sahishnu Iyyapillai | 8-2 |
Nirvaan Patel Jaden Goldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
sahishnu Iyyapillai | 8-3 |
Jeremy Osborne Teddy Long |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Teddy Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Julius Rippl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
sahishnu Iyyapillai | 8-2 |
Rafael Resch Ryan Burke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Burke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scottsdale Shootout | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mason Woods | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | C2-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Brochton Kaveny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Vedansh Pande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Maxim Shulga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
sahishnu Iyyapillai | 6-3 |
Andrey Savkin Caden Millerman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | ||
03/24/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Austin Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | ||
03/24/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Henos Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Junior Classic Spring | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Shriyan Daggubati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-1 |
Collin Ramos Timour Ezhov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tyson Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-0 |
Ishaan Shroff Tyson Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-1 |
Chase Park Oliver Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reggie Robison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-0 |
Ritvik Korrapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Leroy Jing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood-Flossmoor B14 Singles & Doubles | ||
12/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Vihaan Limaye | 8-0 |
ETTORE BONA Vincent Terekhin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Ostrander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Bergin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mark Crosby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Santa Circuit | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kade Inouye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Calvert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Montgomery, AL - BG 12&14 | ||
11/25/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Herrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brayden Speicher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Selonia McMillian | 6-4 |
Arth Patil Tanya Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Arth Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Selonia McMillian | 6-4 |
Andrew Davis Vivian WU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Selonia McMillian | 6-3 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan Ella Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southeastern Team Championships | ||
11/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Adrish Chidambaranathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Elijah Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
McAdam Ladaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Wenzel | 9-7 |
Isaac Page Jacob Gregory |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryan Wenzel | 8-2 |
Joe Jurca Luke Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Haan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kade Inouye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Krish Wani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dennis Oxenuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Collin Ramos | 8-4 |
Ove Fackrell Elijah Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Camden Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Great Pumpkin Jr Sectional Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Matthew White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Grant McCullough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Elijah Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tyson Young | 8-3 |
Peter Phillips Elijah Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyson Young | 8-4 |
Chase Park Collin Ramos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tyson Young | 8-6 |
Daniel Gunnell Nate Edwards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luka Patsev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Gunnell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Evan Chien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Reggie Robison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
UMC Children's Hospital Vegas Strong Cup L5 | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mack Mandelaris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kelan Sonnenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/16/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant McCullough | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-5 |
Cohen Sonnenberg Taylor Barton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-1 |
Dominic Castellari Marcus Blatter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Alexander Coulter | 8-4 |
Samuel Wayment Dean Gluth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tyson Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
St. George City / Fall Duel in the Desert | ||
09/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Taylor Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Lin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
08/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Chien | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap