Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hugo Qiu (Syosset, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset December Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S | Robby Auerbach | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset December Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Landon Lee | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset December Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Nicolas Paszczynski | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Sportime Syosset December Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Ben Zawadzki | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16 | Noah de Vera | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 | Noah Custer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 | Enhao Ren | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 | Jordan Feistmann | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Port Washington November Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 | Gavin Khalaf | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Port Washington November Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R2 | Ben Zawadzki | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Port Washington November Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R1 | Anson Lin | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Green Ball Halloween Classic | R1 | Brandon Zhang | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Green Ball Halloween Classic | R3 | Ayden Zheng | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Green Ball Halloween Classic | R4 | Nathan Rubin | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Green Ball Halloween Classic | R5 | Geem Mosquera | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball at APTC @ Queens College Tennis Center | P1-S | Anson Lin | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball at APTC @ Queens College Tennis Center | R3 | Nathan Liu | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball at APTC @ Queens College Tennis Center | R2 | Eli Bogart | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Green Ball at APTC @ Queens College Tennis Center | R1 | Ayden Zheng | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F | Utham Sankar | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S | Aurelien Courmes-Karacadag | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q | Rafael von Scholz | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | Q | Adam Palys | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 | Sai Rachan Kodakandla | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2023 | Tournament XJ8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S | Adaline Zhai |
Adam Palys natalie chelico |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B8d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | S | Roman Vig |
Alexander Kedrin Lucas Gonzales |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | C-S | NAITHIK YANKARLA | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/22/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | C-Q | Rafael von Scholz | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2023 | Tournament B8s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | 16 | Roman Vig | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | R3 | Kyle Shih | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | R2 | Ara Megerdichian | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | R1 | Michael Zhong | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | R1 | Drew Yang | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | R2 | Xavier Arango | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | R3 | Luca Chionchio | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Challenger | P1-S | Jesus Alberto Gonzalez Sanchez | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Challenger | R3 | Laith Labi-Olds | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Challenger | R2 | Byron Du | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Green Ball Challenger | R1 | Matvei Grachev | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- SUN MASTERS | F | Noah Jackson | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- SUN MASTERS | S | Daniel Lau | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- SUN MASTERS | Q | Byron Du | W | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- ANTARES OPEN | R3 | Byron Du | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- ANTARES OPEN | R2 | Mateo Riano | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- ANTARES OPEN | R1 | Awo Gueye | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN | P1-F | Noah Jackson | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN | P1-S | Lifan Zhang | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN | R2 | Cole Chu | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN | R3 | Vincent Benitez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central 10U BG Orange & Green Ball | R3 | Dominik Schiefer | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central 10U BG Orange & Green Ball | R2 | Noah Jackson | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Tennis Central 10U BG Orange & Green Ball | R1 | Utham Sankar | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Orange Fri April 7th / Green Sat April 8th @ Cherry Hill HRC | F | Awo Gueye | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U Orange Fri April 7th / Green Sat April 8th @ Cherry Hill HRC | S | Nico Nyarunda | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Tournament (20 draw) | P1-S | Victor Glowacki | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R1 | Ammar Alimov | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R3 | Aryan Jagadish | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Orange Ball Tournament (20 draw) | R2 | Byron Du | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | P1-F | Aaron Gelman | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | P1-S | Lifan Zhang | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | R3 | Noah Jackson | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | R2 | Jaden Volovodovskiy | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B10s |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | R1 | Vincent Benitez | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | R1 | Kevin Galushko | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | R2 | Gabrielle Ivy | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | R3 | Lucas Gao | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | R4 | Dominic Gilmore | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | R5 | Sarah Terrance | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Lynbrook Boys Orange Ball Winter Classic | R2 | Maxim Smith | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Lynbrook Boys Orange Ball Winter Classic | R3 | Daniel Lau | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Lynbrook Boys Orange Ball Winter Classic | R4 | Lifan Zhang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Sportime Lynbrook Boys Orange Ball Winter Classic | R5 | Erik Gorbansky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Rye Racquet Club Co-Ed | R3 | Shun Izaki | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Rye Racquet Club Co-Ed | P1-F | Samuel Kolev | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Rye Racquet Club Co-Ed | R1 | Awo Gueye | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Rye Racquet Club Co-Ed | R2 | Byron Du | W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset December Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Robby Auerbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset December Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Landon Lee | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L7 Sportime Syosset December Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Nicolas Paszczynski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Sportime Syosset December Open BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ben Zawadzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/25/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Noah de Vera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Lynbrook Thanksgiving Classic BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Custer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Enhao Ren | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Sportime Syosset November Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jordan Feistmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Port Washington November Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Gavin Khalaf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Port Washington November Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ben Zawadzki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L7 Port Washington November Open BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Anson Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Green Ball Halloween Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Brandon Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Green Ball Halloween Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ayden Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Green Ball Halloween Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Rubin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Hempstead Lake Green Ball Halloween Classic | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Geem Mosquera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at APTC @ Queens College Tennis Center | ||
09/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Anson Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at APTC @ Queens College Tennis Center | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at APTC @ Queens College Tennis Center | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Eli Bogart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Green Ball at APTC @ Queens College Tennis Center | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ayden Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Utham Sankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
Def | Aurelien Courmes-Karacadag | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rafael von Scholz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Palys | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" North Regionals - Bronx, New York (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
Def | Sai Rachan Kodakandla | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/23/2023 | S | Tournament XJ8d |
L | ||
Adaline Zhai | 8-3 |
Adam Palys natalie chelico |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | S | Tournament B8d |
L | ||
Roman Vig | 8-1 |
Alexander Kedrin Lucas Gonzales |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
NAITHIK YANKARLA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B8s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rafael von Scholz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - West Orange, New Jersey (Boys and Girls 8-12) | ||
08/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B8s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Roman Vig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | ||
07/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Kyle Shih | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Ara Megerdichian | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
RIRC Green Dot B/G 10's (16) | ||
07/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Zhong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | ||
07/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Drew Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | ||
07/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Xavier Arango | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Circuit Green dot RWTT | ||
07/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Luca Chionchio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Challenger | ||
07/08/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jesus Alberto Gonzalez Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Challenger | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Laith Labi-Olds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Challenger | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Byron Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Green Ball Challenger | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Matvei Grachev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- SUN MASTERS | ||
05/27/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Noah Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- SUN MASTERS | ||
05/27/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Daniel Lau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- SUN MASTERS | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Byron Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- ANTARES OPEN | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Byron Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- ANTARES OPEN | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mateo Riano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- ANTARES OPEN | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Awo Gueye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Noah Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Lifan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Cole Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- VEGA OPEN | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vincent Benitez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central 10U BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Dominik Schiefer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central 10U BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Noah Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Central 10U BG Orange & Green Ball | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Utham Sankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Fri April 7th / Green Sat April 8th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
04/07/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Awo Gueye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Orange Fri April 7th / Green Sat April 8th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
04/07/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nico Nyarunda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Orange Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Victor Glowacki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Orange Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Ammar Alimov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Orange Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aryan Jagadish | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt Orange Ball Tournament (20 draw) | ||
04/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Byron Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Aaron Gelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lifan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Noah Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jaden Volovodovskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
I RISIN STARS CIRCUIT- BETERLGEUSE OPEN | ||
04/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vincent Benitez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kevin Galushko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Gabrielle Ivy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Lucas Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | ||
03/18/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dominic Gilmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Ball Round Robin @ Empire Tennis Academy | ||
03/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sarah Terrance | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Lynbrook Boys Orange Ball Winter Classic | ||
02/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Maxim Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Lynbrook Boys Orange Ball Winter Classic | ||
02/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Daniel Lau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Lynbrook Boys Orange Ball Winter Classic | ||
02/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Lifan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Lynbrook Boys Orange Ball Winter Classic | ||
02/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Erik Gorbansky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Orange Ball Rye Racquet Club Co-Ed | ||
02/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Shun Izaki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Ball Rye Racquet Club Co-Ed | ||
02/20/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Samuel Kolev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Ball Rye Racquet Club Co-Ed | ||
02/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Awo Gueye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Ball Rye Racquet Club Co-Ed | ||
02/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Byron Du | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap