Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Hutch Glatzel (Spring, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Blake Vo | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Ryan Wallin | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | F | Graham Glatzel |
Rahul Aduru Emil Zahariev |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | S | Graham Glatzel |
Winston Ma XiuNing Yu |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | S | Credit Match 10 | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | Q | Graham Glatzel |
Harrison Chambers Jonathan Seder |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S | Pratik Sahajwani | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q | Vaishant Mannepalli | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 | Vinny Trevino | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 | Janson Manickam | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | S | Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B14d |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | Q | Graham Glatzel |
Britton Buckingham Lachlan Buckingham |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | Q | Alexander Vargas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | 16 | Arin Menon | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | C-Q | Maximo Conde Romero | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sleep Houston September Jr Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | F | Gary Sun | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Sleep Houston September Jr Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | S | Nathan Vuu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Copperfield Junior Open (Jr) | F | Winston Ma | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Copperfield Junior Open (Jr) | S | Anuj Kothari | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Copperfield Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Joseph DiBlasi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Mahir Vallabhaneni | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Dimitrios Tsonis | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Belui Gubaie | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | DUPLICATEParth DUPLICATESangani | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Copperfield Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | David Bvunzawabaya | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Copperfield Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q | Andy Wu | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Copperfield Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Zane Elhindi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F | Daniel Holzer | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S | Elias O'Keefe | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Ansel Wong | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Maksim Ilyin | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | C-S | Novak Konjanovski | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | 16 | Sebastian Roane | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | C-Q | Matthew Adanas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | F | Ethan Gantt | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | S | Kishan Patel | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | Q | Kush Parashar | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | 16 | Graham Glatzel | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | 32 | Nathan Vuu | L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 | Elijah Parsons | L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 | Andre Toscano | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy March Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | 16 | Aiden Merchant | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy March Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | 32 | Rylan Rivas | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva RC Future Stars (FS) | RR | Graham Glatzel | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva RC Future Stars (FS) | RR | Arjun Govindaraj | L | 4-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Giammalva RC Future Stars (FS) | RR | Jashan Chahal | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Blake Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Junior Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ryan Wallin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Graham Glatzel | 6-4 6-1 |
Rahul Aduru Emil Zahariev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Graham Glatzel | 6-2 6-2 |
Winston Ma XiuNing Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 10 | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Austin (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Graham Glatzel | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Harrison Chambers Jonathan Seder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Pratik Sahajwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Vaishant Mannepalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Vinny Trevino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Janson Manickam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alejandro Gutierrez-Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Graham Glatzel | 8-0 |
Britton Buckingham Lachlan Buckingham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King's Court October Open (Jr) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Vargas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arin Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dassani Dentistry Fall Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
09/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maximo Conde Romero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sleep Houston September Jr Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
09/15/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gary Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sleep Houston September Jr Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
09/14/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Vuu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Copperfield Junior Open (Jr) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Winston Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Copperfield Junior Open (Jr) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anuj Kothari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Copperfield Junior Open (Jr) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph DiBlasi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mahir Vallabhaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Dimitrios Tsonis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Belui Gubaie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Back to School Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DUPLICATEParth DUPLICATESangani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Copperfield Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Bvunzawabaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Copperfield Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Andy Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Copperfield Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zane Elhindi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Holzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elias O'Keefe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ansel Wong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Marti Rodriguez Memorial Austin Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maksim Ilyin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/16/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Novak Konjanovski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Roane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Innisbrook Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Adanas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Gantt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kishan Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kush Parashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Graham Glatzel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Vuu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Elijah Parsons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Tennis Academy Glimmer of Hope Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Andre Toscano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy March Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aiden Merchant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy March Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) presented by Racquet Pro | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rylan Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva RC Future Stars (FS) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Graham Glatzel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva RC Future Stars (FS) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Arjun Govindaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Giammalva RC Future Stars (FS) | ||
02/16/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jashan Chahal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap