Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ian Lee (Haverford, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | S | Raphael Lubiniecki | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | NE-F | Mark Lancaster | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Adi Shankar | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Lucca Frederico | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | Q | Ryan Erhardt | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | NO-S | Nathan Belitsky | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Dylan Wen | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Michael Gao | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Rishabh Ramaswamy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | S | Chase Gerloff | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | Q | Aidan Hsu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | 16 | Hayden Koons | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | Aaron Kwock |
Sebastian Lubiniecki Andy Zhu |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chirico Cohen Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | Q | Chase Gerloff | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Chirico Cohen Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | 16 | Prithvi Sudhakar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | C-Q | Erik Schinnerer | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | Q | Nicholas Yagnik | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | 16 | Kameron Johnson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | F | Michael Dignazio | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | S | Aaron Lutz | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | Q | Toby Frantz | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | W-S | Jay Crowther | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | SW-F | Aditya Ingle | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | 16 | Aaron Sun | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | Q | Robert Matejczyk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | 16 | Drew Samtmann | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | Q | Hemanth Kolluri | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | 16 | Christian Schmitz | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | NO-S | Andy Zhu | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | Q | Chance Laymon | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Casey Knipe | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Nicholas Yagnik | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B12s |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Taehyuk Yang | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Hayden Koons | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Cooper Lehman | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Raphael Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/27/2018 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Mark Lancaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Adi Shankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy November Classic (DR-L7) | ||
10/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lucca Frederico | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Erhardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/06/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Belitsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Harvest Open (DR-L7) | ||
10/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dylan Wen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Junior Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rishabh Ramaswamy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aidan Hsu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Classic @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L6) | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Hayden Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aaron Kwock | 8-1 |
Sebastian Lubiniecki Andy Zhu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chirico Cohen Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chirico Cohen Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Prithvi Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erik Schinnerer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Yagnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 12s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kameron Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/27/2018 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Dignazio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Aaron Lutz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wilmington City Jr Open B/G 12s & 14s (SR-L6) | ||
06/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Toby Frantz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/24/2018 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jay Crowther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/24/2018 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Aditya Ingle | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cynwyd/HPTA Summer Open (DR-L7) | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aaron Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kinetix Summer Series I (DR-L7) | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Matejczyk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Frog Hollow Junior Classic II (DR-L7) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Samtmann | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hemanth Kolluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christian Schmitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Penn Oaks May Junior Classic (DR-L7) | ||
05/12/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andy Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chance Laymon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PTP BGs 12s & 16s Junior Spring Open (SR-L6) | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Casey Knipe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Yagnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside Boys/Girls 12 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/31/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Taehyuk Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Hayden Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 12s Open (SR-L6) | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cooper Lehman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap