Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Idan Tam (Las Vegas, NV)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q | Timour Ezhov | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 32 | Edward Tseng | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | 16 | Aden Lok Yin Tam |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen Edward Tseng |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-QQ | Kingston Chawin Savanapridi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Barristers Ball Junior | C-16 | Hayes Taplin | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Barristers Ball Junior | 16 | Kientz Fry | L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R3 | Aden Lok Yin Tam |
Dylan Gatan Rian De Guzman |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R2 | Aden Lok Yin Tam |
Hayes Taplin Nowamagbe Aigbe |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/25/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Barristers Ball Junior | R1 | Aden Lok Yin Tam |
Lior Goren Gabriel Efendi |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | 16 | Hayes Taplin |
Sanath Anand Miles Chu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock April Orange & Yellow JR CRT | F | Rian De Guzman | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock April Orange & Yellow JR CRT | S | Griffin Carlisle | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Red Rock April Orange & Yellow JR CRT | Q | Henry White | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B12d |
Easter Circuit | 16 | Finn Rizvi |
Nowamagbe Aigbe Wayne Lee |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | C1-32 | Kabir Gudavalli | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Easter Circuit | 32 | Owen Sperry | L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
John Velier Spring Classic | C-S | Nico Gioia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
John Velier Spring Classic | Q | Michael Nardelli | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock February Challenger | F | Cash Engelland | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock February Challenger | S | Rian De Guzman | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock February Challenger | Q | Kingston Chawin Savanapridi | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Red Rock February Challenger | 16 | Griffin Carlisle | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | C-S | Michael Nardelli | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | C-Q | Arthur Owen | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | C-QQ | Nathan Mizrachi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Dartfish Junior District Open | 16 | Lior Goren | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | R6 | John Enke Wang | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | R4 | Aden Lok Yin Tam | W | 5-4 | NC | NC | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | R3 | Daniel Li | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | R2 | Timothy Golopapenko | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | R1 | Liam Belhumeur | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P4-F | Asa Fackrell |
Mateo Garrido Hayes Taplin |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | P4-F | Mateo Garrido | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Dietz Fry | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R1 | Asa Fackrell |
Dietz Fry Krish Shroff |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Jaxson Clark | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R2 | Asa Fackrell |
Jaxson Clark Kingston Chawin Savanapridi |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12d |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Asa Fackrell |
Levi Schaner Bryson Hasler |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | R3 | Levi Schaner | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | F | Ashton Alcantara | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | S | Arthur Owen | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | Q | Joseph Mancilla | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #10 | F | Dane Hong | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #10 | S | Shane Kim | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #10 | Q | Nico Gioia | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #9 | F | Rian De Guzman | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #9 | S | Noah Masaki | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
DTC Circuit Tourney #9 | Q | Kenneth Lee Su | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament E14s |
Red Rock Orange & Yellow Jr. Circuit | F | Chase Park | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament E14s |
Red Rock Orange & Yellow Jr. Circuit | S | Aden Lok Yin Tam | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament E14s |
Red Rock Orange & Yellow Jr. Circuit | Q | Boston Breen | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | F | Cash Engelland | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | 3RD | Aden Lok Yin Tam |
Noah Fan Liam Bui |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | S | Dylan Gatan | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | S | Aden Lok Yin Tam |
Kingston Chawin Savanapridi Cash Engelland |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12d |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | Q | Aden Lok Yin Tam |
Dane Hong Liam Potoczny |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | Q | Liam Bui | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
All In Tennis Green Ball September Series | 16 | Vyom Maurya | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
All In Tennis Green Ball September Series | F | Nathan Mizrachi | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
All In Tennis Green Ball September Series | S | Kingston Chawin Savanapridi | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
All In Tennis Green Ball September Series | Q | Dane Hong | W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Timour Ezhov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Edward Tseng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas, NV- Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aden Lok Yin Tam | 8-0 |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen Edward Tseng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kingston Chawin Savanapridi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Hayes Taplin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Kientz Fry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aden Lok Yin Tam | 8-6 |
Dylan Gatan Rian De Guzman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aden Lok Yin Tam | 8-5 |
Hayes Taplin Nowamagbe Aigbe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barristers Ball Junior | ||
04/25/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aden Lok Yin Tam | 8-6 |
Lior Goren Gabriel Efendi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Las Vegas- Darling Memorial National Championships | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hayes Taplin | 8-2 |
Sanath Anand Miles Chu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock April Orange & Yellow JR CRT | ||
04/12/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rian De Guzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock April Orange & Yellow JR CRT | ||
04/12/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Griffin Carlisle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock April Orange & Yellow JR CRT | ||
04/12/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Henry White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/31/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Finn Rizvi | 6-3 |
Nowamagbe Aigbe Wayne Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Kabir Gudavalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Easter Circuit | ||
03/30/2024 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Owen Sperry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
John Velier Spring Classic | ||
03/24/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nico Gioia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
John Velier Spring Classic | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Michael Nardelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock February Challenger | ||
02/18/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cash Engelland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock February Challenger | ||
02/17/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Rian De Guzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock February Challenger | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kingston Chawin Savanapridi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock February Challenger | ||
02/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Griffin Carlisle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Nardelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Arthur Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/06/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Mizrachi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dartfish Junior District Open | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Lior Goren | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | ||
12/20/2023 | R6 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | John Enke Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | ||
12/20/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Aden Lok Yin Tam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | ||
12/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Daniel Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | ||
12/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Timothy Golopapenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Wednesday) | ||
12/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Liam Belhumeur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Asa Fackrell | 6-4 |
Mateo Garrido Hayes Taplin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | P4-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mateo Garrido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dietz Fry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Asa Fackrell | 6-2 |
Dietz Fry Krish Shroff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jaxson Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Asa Fackrell | 6-1 |
Jaxson Clark Kingston Chawin Savanapridi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Asa Fackrell | 6-3 |
Levi Schaner Bryson Hasler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tao Group Jr. Team Invitational | ||
12/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Levi Schaner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Ashton Alcantara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Arthur Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Level 7 Series - Fall 2023 | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joseph Mancilla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #10 | ||
10/28/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Dane Hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #10 | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Shane Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #10 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nico Gioia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #9 | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Rian De Guzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #9 | ||
10/27/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Noah Masaki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTC Circuit Tourney #9 | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kenneth Lee Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Orange & Yellow Jr. Circuit | ||
10/20/2023 | F | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
7-5 | Chase Park | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Orange & Yellow Jr. Circuit | ||
10/20/2023 | S | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Aden Lok Yin Tam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Rock Orange & Yellow Jr. Circuit | ||
10/20/2023 | Q | Tournament E14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Boston Breen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Cash Engelland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aden Lok Yin Tam | 6-2 |
Noah Fan Liam Bui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Dylan Gatan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Aden Lok Yin Tam | 6-2 |
Kingston Chawin Savanapridi Cash Engelland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Aden Lok Yin Tam | 6-4 |
Dane Hong Liam Potoczny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITY-WIDE FREE TOURNAMENT - Anthony Paglia Injury Lawyer Invitational | ||
10/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Liam Bui | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All In Tennis Green Ball September Series | ||
09/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vyom Maurya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All In Tennis Green Ball September Series | ||
09/17/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Nathan Mizrachi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All In Tennis Green Ball September Series | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kingston Chawin Savanapridi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All In Tennis Green Ball September Series | ||
09/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Dane Hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap