Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ilana Rosenthal (Kingston, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
03/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q | Claire Zhang | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 | Eva Oxford | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G18d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 | Isabelle Einess |
Sophia Webster Olivia Center |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32Q | Ellie Hammond | W | 6-4 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2024 | Tournament G18s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 | Katiana Gonzalez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Polaris Hayes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Alexandria Warsing | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 | Kailash Chari |
Aditi Vaidya Daniel Greene |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R1 | Aditi Vaidya | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 | Charlotte Klein |
Nina Costalas Tina Kintiroglou |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R2 | Tina Kintiroglou | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 | Joshua Lai |
Dasha Chichkina Jack Sherner |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | R3 | Dasha Chichkina | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Naples, FL | 16 | Natalia Leroy |
Jacklynka Scholten Lyla Byers |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | C-16Q | Lisa Kranec | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Naples, FL | 32 | Georgia Kulevich | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 | Hayden Mulberry | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Katya Shepherd Johnson |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki Marina Fuduric |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 | Mira Kernagis | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | 16 | Ashikha Amalnathan | L | NC | NC | ||
07/15/2023 | Tournament WOPs |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | 32 | Kotryna Tomas | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Claire Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2024 | C-32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Eva Oxford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Isabelle Einess | 6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Webster Olivia Center |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2024 | C-32Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-1 |
Ellie Hammond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2024 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Katiana Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Polaris Hayes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Girls 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandria Warsing | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Kailash Chari | 8-1 |
Aditi Vaidya Daniel Greene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Aditi Vaidya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Charlotte Klein | 8-3 |
Nina Costalas Tina Kintiroglou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tina Kintiroglou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Joshua Lai | 8-5 |
Dasha Chichkina Jack Sherner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG18 Northeast Team Cup @ VBTCC (Middle States/Eastern/New England/Mid-Atlantic Sections ONLY) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dasha Chichkina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Natalia Leroy | 8-6 |
Jacklynka Scholten Lyla Byers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lisa Kranec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Georgia Kulevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hayden Mulberry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katya Shepherd Johnson | 6-2 6-1 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki Marina Fuduric |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mira Kernagis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
Ashikha Amalnathan | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ITA Tennis-Point Summer Circuit Powered by World Tennis Number at University of Notre Dame | ||
07/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament WOPs |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kotryna Tomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap