Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Iliana Dearmas (Maspeth, NY)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Hardscrabble Holiday Challenger | F | Maud Fiorello | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Hardscrabble Holiday Challenger | S | Priscilla Chow | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | Q | Sobee Oak | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | Q | Emilia Romano |
Julia Sniadowski Angel Walia |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 16 | Emilia Romano |
Madison Lee Annika Sterry |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B December Challenger at GHR&F | Q | Ruby Bernard | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B APTC Challenger | Q | Bianca Bush | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | Q | Leyla Tozin | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | 16 | Jessica Eudovic | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B Rock n Roll Tennis School Grass Court Classic at The West Side Tennis Club | F | Ava Li |
Pressley Fortunato Anastasia Pleskun |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B Rock n Roll Tennis School Grass Court Classic at The West Side Tennis Club | S | Ava Li |
Reese Frank Jenna Kleynerman |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L3) | C-S | Julia Sniadowski |
Ronit Khromchenko Caroline Manzi |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L3) | C-Q | Julia Sniadowski |
Jessica Eudovic Flora Haberman |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L3) | C-R2 | Julia Sniadowski |
Isabella Paradisi Valerie Simon |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/10/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L3) | 32 | Julia Sniadowski |
Isabelle DeLuccia Kayla Moore |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B GST April Challenger | F | Jessica Eudovic | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B West Rock Earth Day Challenger | Q | Tiffany Sooksavath | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex (National L3) | 16 | Julia Sniadowski |
BRIANA BARTELS Kendall Smith |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex (National L3) | C-Q | Julia Sniadowski |
Tina Kintiroglou Keri Rothenberg |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | F | Jessica Eudovic | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | S | Chloe Monachelli | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
MatchPoint Spring L1B Championships | F | Alexandra Krasinska | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B MARCH 2019 DOUBLES WARM UP | F | Julia Sniadowski |
Jessica Eudovic Ella Farahnakian |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B MARCH 2019 DOUBLES WARM UP | S | Julia Sniadowski |
Filipa Delgado Daria Gural |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B End Of February LBTC Open | S | Anika Tolat | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B West Rock Feb Challenger | F | Nadia Barteck | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | 32 | Julia Sniadowski | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L4) | C-R2 | Valerie Simon |
Diya Chawla Kayla Moore |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/01/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L4) | 32 | Valerie Simon |
Isabelle DeLuccia Taylor wong |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B MRC January Challenger | F | Genesis Beltran |
Isabelle DeLuccia Taylor wong |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | F | Carrie-Anne Hoo | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | S | Allison Hu | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B MRC January Challenger | S | Genesis Beltran |
Allison Hu Klarissa Salfarlie |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B MRC January Challenger | Q | Klarissa Salfarlie | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament G12d |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | F | Ava Li |
Leena Friedman Lula Vann |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B PTST January Challenger | F | Valerie Simon | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1B PTST January Challenger | S | Alexandra Krol | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L1B Hardscrabble Holiday Challenger | ||
12/28/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Maud Fiorello | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Hardscrabble Holiday Challenger | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Priscilla Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Christmas Challenger | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Sobee Oak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Emilia Romano | 6-3 6-2 |
Julia Sniadowski Angel Walia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Emilia Romano | 6-3 6-1 |
Madison Lee Annika Sterry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B December Challenger at GHR&F | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ruby Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B APTC Challenger | ||
11/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Bianca Bush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Leyla Tozin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 APTC Independence Championships | ||
07/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jessica Eudovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rock n Roll Tennis School Grass Court Classic at The West Side Tennis Club | ||
06/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ava Li | 9-8 |
Pressley Fortunato Anastasia Pleskun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rock n Roll Tennis School Grass Court Classic at The West Side Tennis Club | ||
06/27/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ava Li | Def |
Reese Frank Jenna Kleynerman |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Sniadowski | 8-1 |
Ronit Khromchenko Caroline Manzi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Sniadowski | 8-6 |
Jessica Eudovic Flora Haberman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Sniadowski | 8-6 |
Isabella Paradisi Valerie Simon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at WOTC (National L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Sniadowski | 6-0 6-3 |
Isabelle DeLuccia Kayla Moore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B GST April Challenger | ||
04/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jessica Eudovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B West Rock Earth Day Challenger | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Tiffany Sooksavath | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Sniadowski | 6-3 6-4 |
BRIANA BARTELS Kendall Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Sportsplex (National L3) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Julia Sniadowski | 6-4 6-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou Keri Rothenberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | ||
03/23/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jessica Eudovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Hardscrabble March Challenger | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Chloe Monachelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MatchPoint Spring L1B Championships | ||
03/17/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Krasinska | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MARCH 2019 DOUBLES WARM UP | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Sniadowski | 6-3 6-1 |
Jessica Eudovic Ella Farahnakian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MARCH 2019 DOUBLES WARM UP | ||
03/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Julia Sniadowski | 6-0 6-1 |
Filipa Delgado Daria Gural |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B End Of February LBTC Open | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Anika Tolat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B West Rock Feb Challenger | ||
02/16/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Nadia Barteck | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1* Championships at Throgs Neck | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julia Sniadowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Valerie Simon | 8-3 |
Diya Chawla Kayla Moore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at RWTTC (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Valerie Simon | 7-5 6-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia Taylor wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Genesis Beltran | 8-4 |
Isabelle DeLuccia Taylor wong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Allison Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Genesis Beltran | 9-8 |
Allison Hu Klarissa Salfarlie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC January Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Klarissa Salfarlie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B New Years Clay Doubles 2019 | ||
01/12/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ava Li | 6-2 6-3 |
Leena Friedman Lula Vann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PTST January Challenger | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Valerie Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B PTST January Challenger | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexandra Krol | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap