Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Imani Ina Mokra (Fishers, IN)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F | Alexandra Grilliot | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S | Kira Smith | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Summer Wolf | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | F | Chloe Wendowski | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Charlotte Kim | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament G12s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Rabaile Rahman | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F | Perasa Poompanit | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S | Alexia Widjaja | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q | Kate Hargraves | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Aya Saad | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 | Lily Hirschfeld | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | F | Chloe Wendowski | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Allison Landry | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Aubrey York | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | Olivia Widjaja | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q-S | Lauren Morton | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Lora Boianov | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-R1 | Ava Morris | L | 5-5 | NC | NC | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | C-Q | Alexandra Grilliot | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | S | Alexandra Grilliot |
Allison Briggs Summer Ratcliff |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | Q | MANOGNA PAGADALA | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | Q | Alexandra Grilliot |
Katy Hancock Eleni Scordalakes |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 16 | Eleni Scordalakes | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament G10d |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | F | Alexandra Grilliot |
Ava Morris MANOGNA PAGADALA |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/07/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | RR | Alexandra Grilliot | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | RR | Grace Desai | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | RR | Alexander Tinkle | W | 1-0 | NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament E10s |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | RR | Sophia Tinkle | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | C-S | Miruna Scarlat | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | Q | Anna Kolb | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | RR | Katelyn Averitt | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | RR | Summer Ratcliff | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | RR | Alexandra Grilliot | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament G10s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | RR | Allison Briggs | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | F | Annamaria Ebersole | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G10s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | S | Caroline Koch | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | F | Allison Briggs | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament G10s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | S | Summer Ratcliff | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament G10s |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | Q | Sophia Tinkle | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G10s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB OPEN BG12s and G10s Youth Progression Green Level 4 | F | Annamaria Ebersole | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G10s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB OPEN BG12s and G10s Youth Progression Green Level 4 | S | Alexandra Grilliot | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament G10s |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB OPEN BG12s and G10s Youth Progression Green Level 4 | Q | Cecelia Phillips | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/01/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kira Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Summer Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/26/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chloe Wendowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Charlotte Kim | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rabaile Rahman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/06/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Perasa Poompanit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alexia Widjaja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kate Hargraves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aya Saad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC G16, BG12 -USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
10/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Hirschfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/31/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Chloe Wendowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Allison Landry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aubrey York | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indianapolis Healthplex Junior Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Widjaja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | Q-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Lauren Morton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Lora Boianov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-5 | Ava Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/16/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Alexandra Grilliot | 8-4 |
Allison Briggs Summer Ratcliff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
MANOGNA PAGADALA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Alexandra Grilliot | 8-2 |
Katy Hancock Eleni Scordalakes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Eleni Scordalakes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Central Indiana BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/14/2019 | F | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Alexandra Grilliot | 8-6 |
Ava Morris MANOGNA PAGADALA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Grace Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
1-0 | Alexander Tinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Center Grove Summer Single Day Showdown- MW Level 5-Non elimination | ||
06/07/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sophia Tinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Miruna Scarlat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anna Kolb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katelyn Averitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/12/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Summer Ratcliff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/11/2019 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Allison Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Annamaria Ebersole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Caroline Koch | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Allison Briggs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Summer Ratcliff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE SPRING FLING B10-18, G10-14 - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
04/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Tinkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB OPEN BG12s and G10s Youth Progression Green Level 4 | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Annamaria Ebersole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB OPEN BG12s and G10s Youth Progression Green Level 4 | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexandra Grilliot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CARMEL RACQUET CLUB OPEN BG12s and G10s Youth Progression Green Level 4 | ||
02/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cecelia Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap