Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Inez Beltran (Dallas, TX)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Melody Li | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Anaisha Narang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Nishta Koli | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Aria Johannesen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P3-F | Carmela Nguyen | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Valeria Chavarria | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Eos Vija Thomas | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Pippa Trumpower | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Sophia Stone | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Sahara Tamana | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | Addison Randall | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Aubrey Heard | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R3 | Diya Kosaraju | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 | MAHIKA MISHRA | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 | Darasimi Adeleye | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R4 | Katherine Lu | L | 4-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 | Manning Svadlenak | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 | Sophia Von Horvath | W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R1 | Hannah Dannenberg | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Challenge - | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Maximus DeSantis | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Challenge - | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Krishna Venkat | L | 6-5 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Challenge - | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Cruz Norrie | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Challenge - | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Camila Alicea | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Zahriana Teng | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Prarthana Balaswamy | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Hsin Chen | W | 4-3 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Addison Crouch | W | 4-3 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F | Akhil Nagalla | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Catherine Farag | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Samaira Bajjuri | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Shreyshta Bhadriraju | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Trinity River Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 | Akhil Madadi | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Trinity River Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 | Stephen Sasala | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Trinity River Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Tristan Ahson | L | 4-3 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Level Up Tennis | Trinity River Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Ethan Chen | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P2-F | Harper Miller | W | 0-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 | Riley Sacks | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 | Catherine Farag | W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 | Adalie Smith | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Melody Li | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anaisha Narang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Nishta Koli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Aria Johannesen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | P3-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carmela Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Valeria Chavarria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Eos Vija Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pippa Trumpower | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sophia Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sahara Tamana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Addison Randall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aubrey Heard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Diya Kosaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
MAHIKA MISHRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Darasimi Adeleye | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Katherine Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Manning Svadlenak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Sophia Von Horvath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Richardson | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hannah Dannenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Challenge - | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Maximus DeSantis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Challenge - | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Krishna Venkat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Challenge - | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Cruz Norrie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Bluebonnet Challenge - | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
04/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Camila Alicea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Zahriana Teng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Prarthana Balaswamy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Hsin Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-3 |
Addison Crouch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/11/2023 | P2-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Akhil Nagalla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Catherine Farag | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Samaira Bajjuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Spring Break Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Shreyshta Bhadriraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Trinity River Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Akhil Madadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Trinity River Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Stephen Sasala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Trinity River Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 2-4 1-0 |
Tristan Ahson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level Up Tennis | Trinity River Challenge | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
03/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ethan Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/14/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-3 1-0 |
Harper Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Riley Sacks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Catherine Farag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adalie Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap