Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Irina Ghosh (Boyds, MD)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s and BG16s Singles (Outdoors) Hosted by Tennis Central @Holton Arms | R2 | Elizabeth Gillespie | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s and BG16s Singles (Outdoors) Hosted by Tennis Central @Holton Arms | R5 | ROXI HODOR | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s and BG16s Singles (Outdoors) Hosted by Tennis Central @Holton Arms | R4 | Ashni Amin | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG12s and BG16s Singles (Outdoors) Hosted by Tennis Central @Holton Arms | R1 | Riece Thomas | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | R5 | Arjun Gupta |
Olivia Rickard Rafa Cordish |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | R4 | Arjun Gupta |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL Austin Chhun |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | R2 | Arjun Gupta |
Helena Seiken Evan Puente |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | R1 | Arjun Gupta |
Noah Geller-Pawlak Noelle Hagens |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | F | Neela Wadhwa | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | S | Julia Cabacar | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament G16s |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | Q | Yunselle Stella Lee | W | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | C-F | Abhiram Arja |
Numeena Rylski Jayden Yang |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | C-S | Abhiram Arja |
Lorena Peranovic Gabriel Fastovsky |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | C-Q | Abhiram Arja |
Alex Chen Makayla Solomon |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | Q | Abhiram Arja |
Summer Yang Omar Elbahrawy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | 16 | Abhiram Arja |
Jad Youssef Kirra Murphy |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | W-S | Abhiram Arja |
Erika Dunwoody Kevin Saxe |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | W-S | Erika Dunwoody | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | W-Q | Abhiram Arja |
Leah Gray Channing Clarke |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | W-Q | Leah Gray | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | 16 | Abhiram Arja |
Olivia Rickard Arjun Virmani |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
12/02/2023 | Tournament XJ14s |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | 16 | Olivia Rickard | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | R3 | Kirra Murphy |
Lorena Peranovic Vivi Cordish |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | R3 | Lorena Peranovic | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | R2 | Kirra Murphy |
Savannah Jenkins Alice Deng |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | R2 | Savannah Jenkins | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | R1 | Kirra Murphy |
Sophia Li Emma Love |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | R1 | Sophia Li | W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | C-F | Elizabeth Higgins | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | C-S | Caroline Yao | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | C-Q | Lorena Peranovic | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | C-16 | Mia Vuckovic | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | 16 | Meghna Pillai | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | C-Q | Arjun Gupta |
Rowan Lin Jordan Konditi |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | 16 | Arjun Gupta |
Ethan Estrada Andrea Vargas |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
BG12s and BG16s Singles (Outdoors) Hosted by Tennis Central @Holton Arms | ||
05/12/2024 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elizabeth Gillespie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s and BG16s Singles (Outdoors) Hosted by Tennis Central @Holton Arms | ||
05/12/2024 | R5 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
ROXI HODOR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s and BG16s Singles (Outdoors) Hosted by Tennis Central @Holton Arms | ||
05/12/2024 | R4 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Ashni Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12s and BG16s Singles (Outdoors) Hosted by Tennis Central @Holton Arms | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Riece Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/06/2024 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arjun Gupta | 8-0 |
Olivia Rickard Rafa Cordish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/06/2024 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arjun Gupta | 8-0 |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL Austin Chhun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arjun Gupta | 8-2 |
Helena Seiken Evan Puente |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arjun Gupta | 8-4 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak Noelle Hagens |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Neela Wadhwa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
03/24/2024 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julia Cabacar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG 12's - 18's OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by MSK Tennis Academy @ Olney | ||
03/24/2024 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Yunselle Stella Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Abhiram Arja | 8-3 |
Numeena Rylski Jayden Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Abhiram Arja | 8-2 |
Lorena Peranovic Gabriel Fastovsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Abhiram Arja | 8-4 |
Alex Chen Makayla Solomon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Abhiram Arja | 8-4 |
Summer Yang Omar Elbahrawy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indoor Mixed Doubles BG 12-18 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Abhiram Arja | 8-4 |
Jad Youssef Kirra Murphy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Abhiram Arja | 7-5 |
Erika Dunwoody Kevin Saxe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/03/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Erika Dunwoody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Abhiram Arja | Def |
Leah Gray Channing Clarke |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Leah Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Abhiram Arja | 6-1 |
Olivia Rickard Arjun Virmani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mixed 14U Dominant Duo INDOOR Tournament | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Olivia Rickard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Kirra Murphy | 8-5 |
Lorena Peranovic Vivi Cordish |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Lorena Peranovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kirra Murphy | 8-2 |
Savannah Jenkins Alice Deng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Savannah Jenkins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Kirra Murphy | 8-3 |
Sophia Li Emma Love |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Girls 12 TEAM College Format @ JTCC | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Sophia Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Higgins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Yao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lorena Peranovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Vuckovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ Harford Community College | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Meghna Pillai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arjun Gupta | 8-3 |
Rowan Lin Jordan Konditi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Mixed Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis at Jefferson District Park | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Arjun Gupta | 8-2 |
Ethan Estrada Andrea Vargas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap