Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Isabella White (Peachtree City, GA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | C-QQ | Suzy Shalkevich | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | 16 | Ocie Barran | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-Q | Kate Ketmayura | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Zoey Lin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Ella Ericson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-Q | Suzy Shalkevich | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q | Claire Shugart | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 | Avie Broom | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-S | Annalee Rogers | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | C-Q | Ashlynn Logan | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | Q | Clare LaCour | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | 16 | Caitlyn Robertson | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | C-F | Brooklynn Bowman | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | C-S | Kushika Pejavara | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | C-Q | Constanza Perdomo | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | Q | Kseniya Babko | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | R3 | Joy Ahn |
Josie Benson Ellie Jeon |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | R3 | Josie Benson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | R2 | Samuel Bullentini |
Riley Love Jason James Kirkley |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | R2 | Riley Love | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14d |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | R1 | Reagan Saxon |
Aniston Skipworth McKenzie Kim |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | R1 | Aniston Skipworth | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #4 - Singles/Doubles | F | Brynlee Lindamood | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #4 - Singles/Doubles | S | Sophia Zhao | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #4 - Singles/Doubles | Q | Nithya Bingi | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | C-QQ | Reagan Poehler | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Sophia Zhao | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | C-S | Anthonella Rowlett | L | 4-1 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | C-S | Sierra Mongerie |
Ava Coy Anthonella Rowlett |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | Q | Hartley Milne | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | Q | Sierra Mongerie |
Hartley Milne Victoria Bahula |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | C-Q | Reagan Poehler | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | C-16 | Chase Avery Ericson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | C-16Q | Jayla Washington | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | 32 | Violet Hall | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | Q | Camilla Cowan | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SCCTA Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | C-Q | Sophia Zhao | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | F | Leila Malatesta | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | S | Caroline Joiner | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | Q | Kathleen Wilkinson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | 16 | Ann Caldwell Monk | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
March Madness Junior L6 | C-Q | Alexis Alston | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
March Madness Junior L6 | C-QQ | Faith Pitts | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
March Madness Junior L6 | 16 | Reese Capobianco | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #1 | C-Q | Emma Cai | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #1 | 16 | Ellie Gao | L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | C-16 | Jayantikaa Chaudhari | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 16 | Milenna Barzaghi-Williams | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | 32 | Kate Hampton | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
NGTA L5 | C-16Q | Makayla Torralba | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
NGTA L5 | 32 | Nina Garcia | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | F | Reese Paidipalli | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | S | Hannah Sauerteig | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | Q | Kate Smith | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Agape Winter Classic | F | Nele Cot | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Agape Winter Classic | S | Neva Talari | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Agape Winter Classic | Q | Rhiya Chiang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Suzy Shalkevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACA Level 5: Huntsville, AL | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ocie Barran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kate Ketmayura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zoey Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SACTA Harvest L5 (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ella Ericson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Suzy Shalkevich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Claire Shugart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 McCallie John Strang Championships (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Avie Broom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Annalee Rogers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ashlynn Logan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Clare LaCour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills Junior Open - Flighted Draws | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caitlyn Robertson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/17/2023 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Brooklynn Bowman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Kushika Pejavara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Constanza Perdomo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hudlow Jr. Fall Classic | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kseniya Babko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joy Ahn | 8-4 |
Josie Benson Ellie Jeon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Josie Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Bullentini | 9-8 |
Riley Love Jason James Kirkley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Riley Love | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Reagan Saxon | 8-5 |
Aniston Skipworth McKenzie Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG12-14 | ||
08/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Aniston Skipworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #4 - Singles/Doubles | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brynlee Lindamood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #4 - Singles/Doubles | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sophia Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One Love Tennis Jr. Champs #4 - Singles/Doubles | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Nithya Bingi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Reagan Poehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 5 at Georgia Gwinnett (Flighted Draws) | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sophia Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 2-0 |
Anthonella Rowlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sierra Mongerie | 6-4 |
Ava Coy Anthonella Rowlett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Hartley Milne | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Slam L5 at SVB--Splitz | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Sierra Mongerie | 6-3 |
Hartley Milne Victoria Bahula |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Reagan Poehler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Avery Ericson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayla Washington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The City of Peachtree Corners Peach State Jr. Closed | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Violet Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Camilla Cowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SCCTA Singles/Doubles Jr. Champ | ||
05/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Zhao | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Leila Malatesta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Caroline Joiner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kathleen Wilkinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ann Caldwell Monk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexis Alston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/25/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Faith Pitts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
March Madness Junior L6 | ||
03/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reese Capobianco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/18/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Emma Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racket Fuzz Spring Jr Chps #1 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Ellie Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jayantikaa Chaudhari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Milenna Barzaghi-Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blue Gray Junior Classic | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kate Hampton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Makayla Torralba | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA L5 | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nina Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | ||
01/21/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Reese Paidipalli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | ||
01/21/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hannah Sauerteig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fair Oaks Winter Blast | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kate Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Winter Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nele Cot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Winter Classic | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Neva Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Agape Winter Classic | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rhiya Chiang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap