Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Izabele Antanavicius (Villanova, PA)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Bella Peters | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | karissa ghigiarelli |
Alyssa Kush Nikole Lisovyy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | karissa ghigiarelli |
Jenna Bell Teddi Isherwood |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 | Maria Luisa Oliveira | L | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS | Kavya Adusumilli | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Isabella Pescatore | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCF | Divya Venkatarama | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S | Brette Foutch |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Kavya Karra | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Brette Foutch |
Ashley Gomes Tanya Pant |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Brette Foutch |
Kavya Adusumilli NORA CATANZARITE |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Rebecca Fiedler | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Sophia Lin | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Evelyn Safar |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Evelyn Safar |
Aarushi Attray Erika Synoski |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Evelyn Safar | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Alexandra Oshidar | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S | Samantha Zimmer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | Allison Root | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | F | Brette Foutch |
Samantha Zimmer Alexandra Oshidar |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 3RD | Alexandra Oshidar | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S | Brette Foutch |
Sophie Cohen Luciana Perry |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q | AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q | Brette Foutch |
Kavya Adusumilli Catherine Rabatin |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 | Brette Foutch |
Kavya Karra Allison Root |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 | NORA CATANZARITE | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | QCS | karissa ghigiarelli | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Olivia Dorner | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Spencer Watts |
Olivia Dorner Divya Venkatarama |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Jenna Bell | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Spencer Watts |
Kavya Adusumilli Brette Foutch |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Aarushi Attray | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Pearlie Zhang | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Tanya Pant | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Kayla Chung | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Claire Shao | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | S | Jennifer Manta | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | F | Devon De Sanctis | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | Q | Simrun Vig | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R3 | Aubrey Nisbet | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q | Sophie Cohen |
Brooke Bauer Dina Nouaime |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Bethany Yauch | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Sophie Cohen |
Pallavi Goculdas Saige Roshkoff |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Pallavi Goculdas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Jenna Bell | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | S | Samantha Zimmer | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Leah Walter | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | S | Samantha Singer | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | Q | Cecilia Denis | W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | 16 | Jackie Eschbach | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | F | Brette Foutch | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | S | Cecilia Denis | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | Q | Mariel Kavanagh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | 16 | Qiuyuan Sun | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Sophie Cohen |
Divya Venkatarama Spencer Watts |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Sophie Cohen |
Devon De Sanctis Alice Liang |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16d |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Sophie Cohen |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | F | Aarushi Attray | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | S | Spencer Watts | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Sim Ponamgi | W | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | F | Mila Archer | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G16s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | S | Qiuyuan Sun | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Ananya Krishnan | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Christina Sena | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Ava Steinberger | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Divya Venkatarama | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Luciana Perry | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | F | Sophie Cohen |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Sophie Cohen |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Samantha Zimmer |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/09/2018 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Sophie Cohen |
Tori Allen Kameryn Bunn |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Shruti Mannan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Allison Root | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Isabella Hu | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S | Sophie Cohen |
Kanon Ciarrocchi Dina Nouaime |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/02/2018 | Tournament G16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q | Sophie Cohen |
Caitlin My Hanh Le Ksenija Tasich |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-S | Teddi Isherwood | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-Q | Samantha Zimmer | W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q | Sophie Cohen |
Madison Cordisco Meera Jesudason |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Amelia Gorman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Erin Joo | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Sophie Cohen |
Erin Joo Helena Lynn |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/12/2018 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 | Prisha Priyadarshini | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Tennis Zone Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Bella Peters | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
karissa ghigiarelli | 8-4 |
Alyssa Kush Nikole Lisovyy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
karissa ghigiarelli | 8-5 |
Jenna Bell Teddi Isherwood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 7-5 |
Maria Luisa Oliveira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2018 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kavya Adusumilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Isabella Pescatore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-4 |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kavya Karra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-1 |
Ashley Gomes Tanya Pant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-5 |
Kavya Adusumilli NORA CATANZARITE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rebecca Fiedler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sophia Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Evelyn Safar | 8-6 |
Isabella Pescatore Esha Velaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Evelyn Safar | 8-6 |
Aarushi Attray Erika Synoski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evelyn Safar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-5 |
Samantha Zimmer Alexandra Oshidar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alexandra Oshidar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-5 |
Sophie Cohen Luciana Perry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
AIDA MARIA MITRACHE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-1 |
Kavya Adusumilli Catherine Rabatin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brette Foutch | 8-2 |
Kavya Karra Allison Root |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
NORA CATANZARITE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
karissa ghigiarelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Dorner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Spencer Watts | 9-8 |
Olivia Dorner Divya Venkatarama |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jenna Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Spencer Watts | 8-5 |
Kavya Adusumilli Brette Foutch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford Athletic Club (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aarushi Attray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Pearlie Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Tanya Pant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Chung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cynwyd / HPTA Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Claire Shao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jennifer Manta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Devon De Sanctis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwood RC Boys/Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Simrun Vig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Aubrey Nisbet | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-6 |
Brooke Bauer Dina Nouaime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bethany Yauch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Cohen | Def |
Pallavi Goculdas Saige Roshkoff |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Pallavi Goculdas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jenna Bell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 12s & 16s Clay Court Classic (SR-L6) | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leah Walter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Samantha Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Cecilia Denis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jackie Eschbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brette Foutch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cecilia Denis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mariel Kavanagh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s (SR-L6) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Qiuyuan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-1 |
Divya Venkatarama Spencer Watts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-5 |
Devon De Sanctis Alice Liang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Radnor Hunt Memorial Challenge B/G 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
05/25/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-4 |
Cecilia Denis Mackenzie Sherman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/20/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aarushi Attray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Spencer Watts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek B/G16 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-1 |
Sim Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mila Archer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Qiuyuan Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ananya Krishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christina Sena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dupont Boys/Girls 14s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ava Steinberger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Divya Venkatarama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Luciana Perry | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/09/2018 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-0 |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/09/2018 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-1 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher Samantha Zimmer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-3 |
Tori Allen Kameryn Bunn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shruti Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Allison Root | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HPTA Riverside B/G 14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Isabella Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-2 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi Dina Nouaime |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-6 |
Caitlin My Hanh Le Ksenija Tasich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Teddi Isherwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Samantha Zimmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-0 |
Madison Cordisco Meera Jesudason |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amelia Gorman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Erin Joo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sophie Cohen | 8-3 |
Erin Joo Helena Lynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Prisha Priyadarshini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap