Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Izilda Vicente (Oro Valley, AZ)
Female |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Brinn Brawner | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 | Christy Cai | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Sasha Monroe | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 | DIANA MARIA MACARIE | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Western States | C-F | Isabella Estrada | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Western States | C-S | Harper Grove | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Western States | C-Q | Azalea Mendoza | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Western States | Q | Laasya Manda | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | C-S | Emilia Castro | L | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | C-Q | Katie Truong | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | 16 | Annabelle Halabo | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Tiger Fall Junior Open | C-S | Mackenzie Nguyen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Tiger Fall Junior Open | Q | Natasha Aghenta | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | C-Q | Megha Moorthiyedath | L | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | Q | Emili Geperidze | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | 16 | Ella Sullivan | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 | Anushka Bhargava | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 | Catherine Zhuo | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 | Natalie Ortiz | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 | Yuika Wada | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
October Super Set | S | Navreen Kaur | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
October Super Set | Q | Dylan Floyd | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
October Super Set | F | Natasha Aghenta | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | F | Kennedy Henderson | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | S | Adelaide Tammik | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | Q | Shaina Weisman | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #5 | W-F | Suravi Gupta | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #5 | Q | Zara Olson | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Limitless One Set Showdown #5 | W-S | Adelaide Tammik | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TRC Jr Superset #2 | F | Stephanie Dojaquez | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TRC Jr Superset #2 | S | Aubrey Banek | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
TRC Jr Superset #2 | Q | Kewe Ouedraogo | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Niru's Tennis Academy U10, U12 | R5 | Aanya Sheth | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Niru's Tennis Academy U10, U12 | R4 | Damayanthi Arunkumar | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Niru's Tennis Academy U10, U12 | R3 | Ava Lo | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Niru's Tennis Academy U10, U12 | R1 | Eloise Coulombe | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Circuit | R3 | Allison Au | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Circuit | R2 | Isabelle Ho | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Circuit | R1 | Julia Xing | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Limitless Doubles Showdown #2 | R5 | Tyler Jones |
Sanjay Mani Kabir Gudavalli |
L | 4-0 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Limitless Doubles Showdown #2 | R4 | Tyler Jones |
Owen Yin Lucas Bates |
W | 4-1 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Limitless Doubles Showdown #2 | R3 | Tyler Jones |
Samuel Fixler Diesel McManus |
W | 4-2 | NC | NC |
08/20/2022 | Tournament E10d |
Limitless Doubles Showdown #2 | R2 | Tyler Jones |
Isabella Prouty Tenley Korljan |
W | 4-2 | NC | NC |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10&Under: Summer Nights #2 | R3 | Alisha Sanan | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10&Under: Summer Nights #2 | R2 | Cadence Moore | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10&Under: Summer Nights #2 | R1 | Leyna Dillman | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SC Tennis Academy | R4 | Blair Donohoe | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SC Tennis Academy | R3 | SHIVANI ANISH SRUTHI | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SC Tennis Academy | R2 | Melody Lee | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SC Tennis Academy | R1 | Eugenia Blando Castro | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 7 | R3 | Arabella Lee | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 7 | R1 | Hattie Pfanschmidt | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 7 | R4 | Sophia Lam | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Summer Night 10&Under | R3 | Laasya Manda | L | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Summer Night 10&Under | R2 | Cadence Moore | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Summer Night 10&Under | R1 | Sophia Weekes | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Flag Open 10 and Under | R3 | Mariam Khatri | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Flag Open 10 and Under | R2 | Elyas Khatri | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Flag Open 10 and Under | R1 | Nathaniel Lee | W | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Masters Champs | R2 | Vida Rosario German | W | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Masters Champs | R1 | Kinsley Houser | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G10s |
10U Masters Champs | R3 | Eloise Forrest | L | 4-3 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Southwest Championships | R3 | Vida Rosario German | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Southwest Championships | R2 | Matthew Davies-Venn | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Slam Series: All England Championships | R3 | Kinsley Houser | W | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Slam Series: All England Championships | R2 | Sahana Aleti | W | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament E10s |
10U Slam Series: All England Championships | R4 | Sahana Gosalia | L | 4-1 | NC | NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brinn Brawner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christy Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sasha Monroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
DIANA MARIA MACARIE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western States | ||
11/21/2022 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Isabella Estrada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western States | ||
11/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Harper Grove | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Western States | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Azalea Mendoza | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Western States | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Laasya Manda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/13/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Emilia Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Katie Truong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Annabelle Halabo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tiger Fall Junior Open | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Mackenzie Nguyen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tiger Fall Junior Open | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Natasha Aghenta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Megha Moorthiyedath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emili Geperidze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rancho Penasquitos Tennis Center, San Diego | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ella Sullivan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anushka Bhargava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/16/2022 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Catherine Zhuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natalie Ortiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
King Daddy Sports | Racquet Pro | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yuika Wada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Super Set | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Navreen Kaur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Super Set | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Dylan Floyd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
October Super Set | ||
10/08/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Natasha Aghenta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | ||
10/01/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Kennedy Henderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Adelaide Tammik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless One Set Showdown #6 | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Shaina Weisman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless One Set Showdown #5 | ||
09/24/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Suravi Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless One Set Showdown #5 | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zara Olson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless One Set Showdown #5 | ||
09/24/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Adelaide Tammik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TRC Jr Superset #2 | ||
09/17/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Stephanie Dojaquez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TRC Jr Superset #2 | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Aubrey Banek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TRC Jr Superset #2 | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kewe Ouedraogo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Niru's Tennis Academy U10, U12 | ||
09/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Aanya Sheth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Niru's Tennis Academy U10, U12 | ||
09/11/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Damayanthi Arunkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Niru's Tennis Academy U10, U12 | ||
09/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ava Lo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Niru's Tennis Academy U10, U12 | ||
09/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Eloise Coulombe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Circuit | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Allison Au | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Circuit | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Isabelle Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lafayette Tennis Club Junior Circuit | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Julia Xing | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless Doubles Showdown #2 | ||
08/20/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Tyler Jones | 4-0 |
Sanjay Mani Kabir Gudavalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless Doubles Showdown #2 | ||
08/20/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Tyler Jones | 4-1 |
Owen Yin Lucas Bates |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless Doubles Showdown #2 | ||
08/20/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Tyler Jones | 4-2 |
Samuel Fixler Diesel McManus |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Limitless Doubles Showdown #2 | ||
08/20/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Tyler Jones | 4-2 |
Isabella Prouty Tenley Korljan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10&Under: Summer Nights #2 | ||
08/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alisha Sanan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10&Under: Summer Nights #2 | ||
08/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Cadence Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10&Under: Summer Nights #2 | ||
08/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Leyna Dillman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Blair Donohoe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | SHIVANI ANISH SRUTHI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Melody Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Tennis Academy | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Eugenia Blando Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 7 | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Arabella Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 7 | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Hattie Pfanschmidt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mo Tennis Junior Circuit 7 | ||
07/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Sophia Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Night 10&Under | ||
07/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Laasya Manda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Night 10&Under | ||
07/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Cadence Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Summer Night 10&Under | ||
07/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Sophia Weekes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flag Open 10 and Under | ||
06/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Mariam Khatri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flag Open 10 and Under | ||
06/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Elyas Khatri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Flag Open 10 and Under | ||
06/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathaniel Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Masters Champs | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Vida Rosario German | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Masters Champs | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kinsley Houser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Masters Champs | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Eloise Forrest | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Southwest Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vida Rosario German | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Southwest Championships | ||
06/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Matthew Davies-Venn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Slam Series: All England Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Kinsley Houser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Slam Series: All England Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Sahana Aleti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
10U Slam Series: All England Championships | ||
04/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sahana Gosalia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap