Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Bergmeyer (Lincoln, NE)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 & 10U ROGY District Championships #4 | RR | Nick O'Shea |
CHRISTIAN CORTINAS Ethan Neil |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/02/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 & 10U ROGY District Championships #4 | RR | Nick O'Shea |
Siddarth Gillella Miles Meier |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/01/2015 | Tournament B14d |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 & 10U ROGY District Championships #4 | RR | Nick O'Shea |
Isaac Gart Garret Starman |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/31/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | 3RD | Kaleb Strawhecker | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 & 10U ROGY District Championships #4 | 16 | Samuel Faulk | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | S | Mason Warner | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | Q | Akshay Sharma | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | 16 | Joe Harris | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | Q | Gabriel Diaz | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | C-Q | Mason Williams | L | 1-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B16d |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | Q | Benjamin Starman |
Gabriel Diaz John Lies |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | 16 | Seth Archer | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | F | Samuel Coy | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | S | Mason Williams | W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | Q | Alexander Batelaan | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u ROGY | F | Benjamin Starman | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u ROGY | S | NOAH BERNAL | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u ROGY | Q | Isaac Sivinski | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | F | Benjamin Starman | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B14d |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | F | Nick O'Shea |
Zachary Kuo Benjamin Starman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B14d |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | S | Nick O'Shea |
Isaac Gart Miles Meier |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | S | Ethan Neil | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B14s |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | Q | Garret Starman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Justin Balfany Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament | C-F | NOAH BERNAL | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Justin Balfany Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament | Q | Samuel Faulk | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Justin Balfany Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament | C-S | Grayson Arnold | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | 3RD | santosh kota | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | S | Benjamin Starman | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
04/19/2015 | Tournament B14s |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | Q | Andrew Doehner | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/21/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | C-R2 | Edward Quan | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2015 | Tournament B14s |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | 32 | Eli Brewer | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 10U ROGY | C-F | Nick O'Shea | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2015 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 10U ROGY | C-S | CHRISTIAN CORTINAS | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 10U ROGY | Q | Benjamin Starman | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2015 | Tournament B14s |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 10U ROGY | C-SQ | Kaleb Strawhecker | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 & 10U ROGY District Championships #4 | ||
08/02/2015 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nick O'Shea | 9-7 |
CHRISTIAN CORTINAS Ethan Neil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 & 10U ROGY District Championships #4 | ||
08/02/2015 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nick O'Shea | 8-0 |
Siddarth Gillella Miles Meier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 & 10U ROGY District Championships #4 | ||
08/01/2015 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nick O'Shea | 8-1 |
Isaac Gart Garret Starman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | ||
07/31/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaleb Strawhecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fremont Health NE BG 12-18 & 10U ROGY District Championships #4 | ||
07/31/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Samuel Faulk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | ||
07/30/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mason Warner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | ||
07/30/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Akshay Sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cornhusker Junior Closed B/G 12-18 10U ROGY | ||
07/29/2015 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joe Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
07/11/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gabriel Diaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
07/11/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 |
Mason Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
07/10/2015 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Starman | 6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Diaz John Lies |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #3 District Chmps B/G 12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
07/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Seth Archer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | ||
06/27/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Samuel Coy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | ||
06/27/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mason Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE KEARNEY JUNIOR OPEN with 10u ROGY | ||
06/27/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Alexander Batelaan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u ROGY | ||
06/20/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Benjamin Starman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u ROGY | ||
06/20/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NOAH BERNAL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Island Junior Open B/G 12-18 & 10u ROGY | ||
06/20/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Isaac Sivinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | ||
06/14/2015 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Starman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | ||
06/14/2015 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nick O'Shea | 8-4 |
Zachary Kuo Benjamin Starman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | ||
06/14/2015 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nick O'Shea | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isaac Gart Miles Meier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | ||
06/13/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Neil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE #2 District Championships and Futures Qualifier BG 12-18 with 10u ROGY | ||
06/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Garret Starman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Justin Balfany Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
05/31/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NOAH BERNAL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Justin Balfany Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
05/30/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Samuel Faulk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Justin Balfany Memorial Junior Tennis Tournament | ||
05/30/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Grayson Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | ||
04/19/2015 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | santosh kota | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | ||
04/19/2015 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Benjamin Starman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Nebraska 12s/14s Team Tryout Playoffs | ||
04/19/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Andrew Doehner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/21/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Edward Quan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B14 Futures #1 | ||
02/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eli Brewer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
01/18/2015 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nick O'Shea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
01/18/2015 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
CHRISTIAN CORTINAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
01/17/2015 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Starman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NE FUTURES QUALIFIER BG12-18 & 10U ROGY | ||
01/17/2015 | C-SQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kaleb Strawhecker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap