Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Reis (Scarsdale, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 5TH | Maddox Bose | L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 5-8 | Filip Nikolovski | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | Q | Matias Reyniak | L | 6-0 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 | Jack Dermenjyan | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 | Theo Hegarty | W | 7-6 0-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 | Rudr Malayya |
Aiden Phoebus Jack Dermenjyan |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | C-16 | Aarush Jupalli | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Matias Reyniak | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 | Andrew Zielinski | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 3RD | Akshay Mirmira | L | 1-4 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 3RD | Anuj Mathur |
Maxik Scholten Akshay Mirmira |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S | Atticus Kim | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | NO-S | Anuj Mathur |
Aneesh Mirmira Atticus Kim |
L | 4-2 1-4 4-1 |
NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q | Henry Lessard | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | Q | Anuj Mathur |
Henry Lessard Alex Borbiu |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 | Matthew Sikorski | W | 3-4 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | 16 | Anuj Mathur |
Luca Sevim Matthew Sikorski |
W | 4-3 2-4 4-2 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | F | Dennis Wang |
Zicong Wang Felipe Bruzaferro |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | S | Dennis Wang |
Brayden Campion Lielle Assayag |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | Q | Dennis Wang |
Max Henson Brian M Quinones Arroyo |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 16 | Dennis Wang |
Cyrus Josephs Marco Rodriguez Garcia |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 32 | Dennis Wang |
Josean Ramos Gustavo Melendez |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | Q | Alexander Walker | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 16 | Karl Ekstrand | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | 32 | John Valencia | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD | Zen Uehling | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 3RD | Jonah Stolte |
Zen Uehling Filip Nikolovski |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/18/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S | Daniel Karia | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | NO-S | Jonah Stolte |
Daniel Zhang Daniel Karia |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q | Jonah Stolte |
Wesley Cotton Matteo Huarte |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | Q | Matteo Huarte | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Liam Collins | W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 | Jonah Stolte |
Elijah Mireles Liam Collins |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Boys ,Girls, Mixed 18s L4 Closed doubles | C-Q | Sam Saeed |
Bassil Touban Yu Tanimoto |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Boys ,Girls, Mixed 18s L4 Closed doubles | C-QQ | Sam Saeed |
Hudson Marston Joah Dunwoody |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/08/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Boys ,Girls, Mixed 18s L4 Closed doubles | 16 | Sam Saeed |
Hudson Bonetti Andrew Cui |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | 16 | Aayush Jhaveri | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | 3RD | Maximus Monogenis |
Dhruv Anantaraman Nicholas Gravagna |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | S | Maximus Monogenis |
Antanas Daugis Tristan Stratton |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | Q | Maximus Monogenis |
Maxim Golubenko Adam Fink |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | 16 | Maximus Monogenis |
Sama Matnadze Gabe Matnadze |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | 32 | Maximus Monogenis |
Ryan Leek Luke Hynes |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-F | Charles Martin | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-S | Maximus Monogenis | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-Q | Dennis Wang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 | Adam Fink | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 16 | Giovanni Rezk | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 | Charles Martin | W | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | S | Harshith Reddy Pennabadi | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | Q | Sam Saeed | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | 16 | Tylan Ozkuzey | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | 32 | Alexander Salib | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/06/2024 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Maddox Bose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Filip Nikolovski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 6-2 |
Matias Reyniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jack Dermenjyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 7-5 |
Theo Hegarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Rudr Malayya | 8-3 |
Aiden Phoebus Jack Dermenjyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aarush Jupalli | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Matias Reyniak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Zielinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-2 4-2 |
Akshay Mirmira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/15/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anuj Mathur | 4-2 4-1 |
Maxik Scholten Akshay Mirmira |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Atticus Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/14/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anuj Mathur | 4-2 1-4 4-1 |
Aneesh Mirmira Atticus Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry Lessard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anuj Mathur | 4-1 4-2 |
Henry Lessard Alex Borbiu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Sikorski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Toledo, OH- Twos Two Man Team Tournament | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anuj Mathur | 4-3 2-4 4-2 |
Luca Sevim Matthew Sikorski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang | 6-3 |
Zicong Wang Felipe Bruzaferro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang | 6-1 |
Brayden Campion Lielle Assayag |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/07/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang | 6-3 |
Max Henson Brian M Quinones Arroyo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang | 6-1 |
Cyrus Josephs Marco Rodriguez Garcia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dennis Wang | 6-1 |
Josean Ramos Gustavo Melendez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Walker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Karl Ekstrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Torneo Juvenil Nivel 4 #2 (Abierto) - 12 & 16 años o menos | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Valencia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Zen Uehling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Stolte | 6-3 |
Zen Uehling Filip Nikolovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Karia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/18/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonah Stolte | 6-3 |
Daniel Zhang Daniel Karia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonah Stolte | 6-3 |
Wesley Cotton Matteo Huarte |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matteo Huarte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Liam Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonah Stolte | 6-1 |
Elijah Mireles Liam Collins |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Boys ,Girls, Mixed 18s L4 Closed doubles | ||
03/09/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Saeed | 8-5 |
Bassil Touban Yu Tanimoto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Boys ,Girls, Mixed 18s L4 Closed doubles | ||
03/09/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sam Saeed | Def |
Hudson Marston Joah Dunwoody |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed Jersey 34 Boys ,Girls, Mixed 18s L4 Closed doubles | ||
03/08/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sam Saeed | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Hudson Bonetti Andrew Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Thoreau Boys 18's Voluntary Consolation | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Aayush Jhaveri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
01/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximus Monogenis | 8-3 |
Dhruv Anantaraman Nicholas Gravagna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
01/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maximus Monogenis | 9-7 |
Antanas Daugis Tristan Stratton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
01/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximus Monogenis | 8-5 |
Maxim Golubenko Adam Fink |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximus Monogenis | 8-2 |
Sama Matnadze Gabe Matnadze |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed Centercourt BG16's Winter Doubles and MXD (32 draw) | ||
01/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximus Monogenis | 8-0 |
Ryan Leek Luke Hynes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2024 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charles Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/15/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maximus Monogenis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Dennis Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Adam Fink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Giovanni Rezk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Charles Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Harshith Reddy Pennabadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sam Saeed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tylan Ozkuzey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Salib | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap