Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jackson Hughes (Dothan, AL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Junior Clay Court Classic | F | James Burnette | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Junior Clay Court Classic | S | Graham Andress | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Junior Clay Court Classic | Q | Garrett Nelson | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Fall Junior Clay Court Challenge | C-S | Camden Coburn | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Fall Junior Clay Court Challenge | C-Q | Trevor Wilson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Fall Junior Clay Court Challenge | Q | Asim Virani | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sandestin Junior Tournament | F | Parker Carden | W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sandestin Junior Tournament | S | Joseph Savoie | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sandestin Junior Tournament | Q | Charlie Frankfurt | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament E18d |
Gulf Coast 18U Series - Doubles | F | David Ward |
Eric Ormsby Morgan Leibowitz |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament E18d |
Gulf Coast 18U Series - Doubles | S | David Ward |
Jacob Williams Aidan Waddy |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament E18d |
Gulf Coast 18U Series - Doubles | Q | David Ward |
Lawson Wilkes Brady Wilkes |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament E18d |
Gulf Coast 18U Series - Doubles | 16 | David Ward |
Katie Eubanks Gabriella Biro |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R3 | Josie Harper |
Wycliffe Herrington Camilla Lindahl |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R3 | Cole Howell |
Wycliffe Herrington Camden Coburn |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R3 | Wycliffe Herrington | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R2 | Josie Harper |
William Pack Jenna Jelks |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R2 | Cole Howell |
William Pack Garrett Nelson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R2 | William Pack | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R1 | Josie Harper |
Graham Andress Naomi Hanks |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R1 | Cole Howell |
Graham Andress Danny Trock |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | R1 | Graham Andress | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | 3RD | Steele Darnall | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | S | Jameson Sanders | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | Q | JD Oliphant | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | 16 | Anton Yang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PCC Summer Classic | C-F | William Erickson Jr | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PCC Summer Classic | C-S | Jayden Williams | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PCC Summer Classic | S | Jackson McCullar | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
PCC Summer Classic | Q | Landon Benson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | 3RD | Jeb Blair | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | S | Graham Andress | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | Q | Chandler Kimball | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | 16 | Bo Johnston | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 AHSAA TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | S | Cristobal Rios | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 AHSAA TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Ashton Storey | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 AHSAA TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Wyatt Mixson |
RIchard Monk Friedrich Mann |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | R4 | Julian Gunter | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | R3 | Evan Rodenberg | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | R2 | William Pack | W | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | R1 | Daniel Duan | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | S | Wyatt Mixson |
Landon Kirkland Jeb Burke |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | F | David Ward |
Thomas Brutkiewicz James Register |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B14d |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | S | David Ward |
Augustin Tillman Joshua Gross |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | Q | James Register | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | 16 | Joshua Gross | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
James Burnette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Graham Andress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Thanksgiving Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Garrett Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Fall Junior Clay Court Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Camden Coburn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Fall Junior Clay Court Challenge | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Trevor Wilson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wynlakes Fall Junior Clay Court Challenge | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Asim Virani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandestin Junior Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Parker Carden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandestin Junior Tournament | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Savoie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sandestin Junior Tournament | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Charlie Frankfurt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulf Coast 18U Series - Doubles | ||
08/04/2023 | F | Tournament E18d |
L | ||
David Ward | 8-5 |
Eric Ormsby Morgan Leibowitz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulf Coast 18U Series - Doubles | ||
08/04/2023 | S | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
David Ward | 8-6 |
Jacob Williams Aidan Waddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulf Coast 18U Series - Doubles | ||
08/04/2023 | Q | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
David Ward | 8-1 |
Lawson Wilkes Brady Wilkes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Gulf Coast 18U Series - Doubles | ||
08/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament E18d |
W | ||
David Ward | 8-0 |
Katie Eubanks Gabriella Biro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/31/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Josie Harper | 8-1 |
Wycliffe Herrington Camilla Lindahl |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/31/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Howell | 8-2 |
Wycliffe Herrington Camden Coburn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/31/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Wycliffe Herrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Josie Harper | 8-5 |
William Pack Jenna Jelks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Howell | 8-4 |
William Pack Garrett Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Pack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Josie Harper | 8-1 |
Graham Andress Naomi Hanks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Howell | 8-5 |
Graham Andress Danny Trock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dothan, AL - Southeastern Junior Team Championships - BG16-18 | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Graham Andress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Steele Darnall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Jameson Sanders | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
JD Oliphant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Auburn Summer Clay Court Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anton Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PCC Summer Classic | ||
06/04/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
William Erickson Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PCC Summer Classic | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayden Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PCC Summer Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson McCullar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PCC Summer Classic | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Landon Benson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeb Blair | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/07/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Graham Andress | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chandler Kimball | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wynlakes Junior Clay Court Classic | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Bo Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 AHSAA TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
04/24/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cristobal Rios | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 AHSAA TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashton Storey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 AHSAA TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wyatt Mixson | 6-2 6-1 |
RIchard Monk Friedrich Mann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julian Gunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Rodenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
William Pack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Daniel Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Westgate Spring Clay Courts BG12-18 | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wyatt Mixson | 8-6 |
Landon Kirkland Jeb Burke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
David Ward | 8-5 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz James Register |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
David Ward | 8-5 |
Augustin Tillman Joshua Gross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
James Register | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ECT Winter Thriller - USTA Level 5 | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Gross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap