Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Howard (Hahira, GA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | C-S | Wesley Thompson | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | C-Q | Ryan Huang | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | Q | Miles Noel | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | 16 | Wells Dameron | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MATA Superchamps | C-Q | Jude Fox | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MATA Superchamps | Q | Christopher Hanks | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MATA Superchamps | 16 | Eric Almond | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
The River City Cup | C-S | Avaneesh Yada | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
The River City Cup | C-Q | Jackson Luers | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
The River City Cup | 16 | Michael Pappalardo | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valdosta Junior Jingle Jam | C-S | Jacob Stephenson | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valdosta Junior Jingle Jam | C-F | Nathan Collier | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Valdosta Junior Jingle Jam | Q | Ethan Cotton | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Valdosta Junior Jingle Jam | S | Ethan Cotton |
Nathan Collier Eli Engemann |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Fall Junior Championships | 3RD | Daniel Duan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Fall Junior Championships | S | Shawn Sun | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Glen Arven Fall Junior Championships | Q | Parker Anderson | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Valdosta Junior Summer Sizzler | C-Q | Joshua Hellman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Valdosta Junior Summer Sizzler | Q | Isaiah Bayon | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Valdosta Junior Summer Sizzler | 16 | Ethan Stoutamire | W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/28/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Wesley Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Huang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Miles Noel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Arven Rotary Junior Championships | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Wells Dameron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MATA Superchamps | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jude Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MATA Superchamps | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christopher Hanks | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MATA Superchamps | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eric Almond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avaneesh Yada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jackson Luers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The River City Cup | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Michael Pappalardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valdosta Junior Jingle Jam | ||
12/10/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Stephenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valdosta Junior Jingle Jam | ||
12/10/2023 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Collier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valdosta Junior Jingle Jam | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan Cotton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valdosta Junior Jingle Jam | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Cotton | 8-1 |
Nathan Collier Eli Engemann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Arven Fall Junior Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Duan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glen Arven Fall Junior Championships | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shawn Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glen Arven Fall Junior Championships | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Parker Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valdosta Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Hellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valdosta Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isaiah Bayon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Valdosta Junior Summer Sizzler | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Ethan Stoutamire | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap